Bayern-Rundfahrt

Stage 3

: Viechtach > Kelheim

Friday 24th May (2013)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 196.8km


Stage Result

1. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
05:10:15
2. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
3. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
4. gb
SWIFT Ben
Sky Procycling
-
5. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
6. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
7. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
-
8. de
WAGNER Robert
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
9. nl
KREDER Raymond
Garmin Sharp
-
10. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
11. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Nutrixxion ABUS
-
12. gb
DOWNING Russell
Team NetApp – Endura
-
13. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
14. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
-
15. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
-
16. de
DROSTE Jan Niklas
Team Heizomat
-
17. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
18. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Argos - Shimano
-
19. fr
DANIEL Maxime
Sojasun
-
20. de
KLUGE Roger
Team NetApp – Endura
-
21. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
-
22. dk
RASMUSSEN Alex
Garmin Sharp
-
23. nl
BOS Theo
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
24. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
-
25. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Thuringer Energie Team
-
26. de
DIETEREN Jan
Team Stölting
-
27. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Garmin Sharp
-
28. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
29. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
30. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
31. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
32. it
MALORI Adriano
Lampre - Merida
-
33. nl
KREDER Michel
Garmin Sharp
-
34. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
35. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
-
36. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
37. de
REINHARDT Theo
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
38. de
WERDA Maximilian
Team Stölting
-
39. au
VON HOFF Steele
Garmin Sharp
-
40. cz
BARTA Jan
Team NetApp – Endura
-
41. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
42. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
MTN - Qhubeka
-
43. de
HERKLOTZ Silvio
Team Stölting
-
44. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
-
45. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
46. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
47. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
48. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
-
49. fr
LELAY David
Sojasun
-
50. de
KLEMME Dominic
IAM Cycling
-
51. de
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
Thuringer Energie Team
-
52. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Thuringer Energie Team
-
53. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
-
54. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
-
55. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
-
56. au
SUTTON Chris
Sky Procycling
-
57. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
-
58. fr
GADRET John
AG2R La Mondiale
-
59. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
-
60. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
61. de
GRAD Alexander
Team Heizomat
-
62. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Argos - Shimano
-
63. de
SCHORMAIR Fabian
Team Heizomat
-
64. au
ROBERTS Luke
Team Stölting
-
65. fr
ROY Jérémy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
66. de
RADOCHLA Steffen
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
67. si
KOCJAN Jure
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
68. fr
TALABARDON Yannick
Sojasun
-
69. nl
TANKINK Bram
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
70. es
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
MTN - Qhubeka
-
71. fr
PINEAU Cédric
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
72. nz
FRAME Alex
Thuringer Energie Team
-
73. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
74. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team NetApp – Endura
-
75. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
-
76. de
KRIEGER Alexander
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
77. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
78. fr
BONNET William
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
79. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
80. au
CALABRIA Fabio
Team Novo Nordisk
-
81. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
82. fr
PINOT Thibaut
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
83. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
-
84. de
WEBER Johannes
Team Heizomat
-
85. er
RUSSOM ALEM Meron
MTN - Qhubeka
-
86. fr
MANGEL Laurent
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
87. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Team Argos - Shimano
-
88. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
89. de
REIMER Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
-
90. se
LöFKVIST Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
91. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
92. de
THIELE Kersten
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
93. au
BROWN Graeme
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
94. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
95. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
96. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
-
97. de
OELERICH Jan
Team Stölting
-
98. us
DOMBROWSKI Joe
Sky Procycling
-
99. de
WALSLEBEN Max
Nutrixxion ABUS
-
100. es
MEJIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
-
101. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
102. fr
KERN Christophe
Team Europcar
-
103. de
THURAU Bjorn
Team Europcar
-
104. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
-
105. de
AMPLER Rick
Nutrixxion ABUS
-
106. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
-
107. gb
TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan
Sky Procycling
-
108. ca
PARISIEN Francois
Team Argos - Shimano
-
109. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
110. au
TANNER David
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
0:29
111. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Orica GreenEDGE
0:30
112. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
0:52
113. nl
BOL Jetse
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
1:41
114. de
BOMMEL Henning
Rad-Net Rose Team
1:57
115. de
SCHMITT Alex
Nutrixxion ABUS
2:13
116. de
LIß Lucas
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
117. de
DOHLUS Tobias
Nutrixxion ABUS
-
118. de
STRAUB Manuel
Team Heizomat
-
119. de
KOEP Thomas
Team Stölting
-
120. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Sojasun
-
121. de
SYDLIK Benjamin
Nutrixxion ABUS
-
122. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
2:38
123. nz
BEWLEY Sam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
124. be
DE MESMAEKER Kevin
Team Novo Nordisk
3:50
125. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
4:14
126. au
CUMMINGS Jack
Thuringer Energie Team
6:32
127. de
SCHAFFNER Moritz
Thuringer Energie Team
-
128. au
O\'GRADY Stuart
Orica GreenEDGE
8:19
129. de
WäLZLEIN Jan
Team Heizomat
-
130. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
-
131. de
BROCKHOFF Jan
Thuringer Energie Team
-
132. de
MERK Max
Team Heizomat
-
133. de
SCHULZE Andre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
134. de
MUCHE Christopher
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
135. de
SCHEIT Florian
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
136. de
KöRBER Sebastian
Nutrixxion ABUS
-
DNF. it
CIACCHINI Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
-

General Classification

1. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
14:25:34
2. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
0:06
3. it
MALORI Adriano
Lampre - Merida
0:09
4. gb
SWIFT Ben
Sky Procycling
0:10
5. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
0:12
6. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
0:13
7. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
8. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
-
9. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
0:14
10. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
0:15
11. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
0:16
12. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
13. nl
KREDER Michel
Garmin Sharp
-
14. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
-
15. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
16. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
17. de
HERKLOTZ Silvio
Team Stölting
-
18. fr
GADRET John
AG2R La Mondiale
-
19. cz
BARTA Jan
Team NetApp – Endura
-
20. nl
TANKINK Bram
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
21. fr
ROY Jérémy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
22. es
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
MTN - Qhubeka
-
23. de
KLEMME Dominic
IAM Cycling
-
24. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
25. fr
LELAY David
Sojasun
-
26. fr
PINEAU Cédric
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
27. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
28. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
29. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
0:27
30. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
31. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
-
32. fr
PINOT Thibaut
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
33. de
THURAU Bjorn
Team Europcar
-
34. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
0:31
35. se
LöFKVIST Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
36. fr
TALABARDON Yannick
Sojasun
-
37. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
0:38
38. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
0:39
39. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
0:52
40. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
0:57
41. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
1:06
42. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
43. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Thuringer Energie Team
2:29
44. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
3:05
45. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Argos - Shimano
4:14
46. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
5:26
47. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
11:36
48. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
12:48
49. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
12:49
50. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
12:50
51. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
12:51
52. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
12:52
53. de
REIMER Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
12:53
54. es
MEJIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
-
55. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
12:54
56. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Garmin Sharp
-
57. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
MTN - Qhubeka
-
58. de
WEBER Johannes
Team Heizomat
-
59. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Argos - Shimano
-
60. de
WERDA Maximilian
Team Stölting
-
61. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
-
62. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team NetApp – Endura
-
63. fr
MANGEL Laurent
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
64. fr
BONNET William
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
65. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
66. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Team Argos - Shimano
-
67. us
DOMBROWSKI Joe
Sky Procycling
-
68. ca
PARISIEN Francois
Team Argos - Shimano
-
69. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
13:18
70. au
TANNER David
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
13:23
71. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Orica GreenEDGE
13:24
72. nz
BEWLEY Sam
Orica GreenEDGE
15:32
73. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Thuringer Energie Team
19:46
74. au
O\'GRADY Stuart
Orica GreenEDGE
21:13
75. dk
RASMUSSEN Alex
Garmin Sharp
23:06
76. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Nutrixxion ABUS
23:08
77. de
DROSTE Jan Niklas
Team Heizomat
23:15
78. nl
KREDER Raymond
Garmin Sharp
23:16
79. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
80. de
WAGNER Robert
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
81. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
-
82. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
-
83. de
KLUGE Roger
Team NetApp – Endura
-
84. de
REINHARDT Theo
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
85. de
DIETEREN Jan
Team Stölting
-
86. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
87. de
SCHORMAIR Fabian
Team Heizomat
-
88. si
KOCJAN Jure
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
89. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
90. de
KRIEGER Alexander
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
91. nl
BOL Jetse
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
24:57
92. de
KOEP Thomas
Team Stölting
25:29
93. de
LIß Lucas
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
94. de
DOHLUS Tobias
Nutrixxion ABUS
-
95. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
25:30
96. de
WALSLEBEN Max
Nutrixxion ABUS
-
97. gb
TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan
Sky Procycling
-
98. fr
KERN Christophe
Team Europcar
-
99. de
GRAD Alexander
Team Heizomat
27:14
100. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
27:16
101. gb
DOWNING Russell
Team NetApp – Endura
-
102. au
SUTTON Chris
Sky Procycling
-
103. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
104. nl
BOS Theo
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
105. de
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
Thuringer Energie Team
-
106. de
RADOCHLA Steffen
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
107. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
-
108. au
BROWN Graeme
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
109. er
RUSSOM ALEM Meron
MTN - Qhubeka
27:47
110. de
SCHMITT Alex
Nutrixxion ABUS
29:29
111. de
SYDLIK Benjamin
Nutrixxion ABUS
-
112. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
29:54
113. au
VON HOFF Steele
Garmin Sharp
31:26
114. de
SCHEIT Florian
Rad-Net Rose Team
31:35
115. de
BOMMEL Henning
Rad-Net Rose Team
32:06
116. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
32:22
117. de
SCHAFFNER Moritz
Thuringer Energie Team
33:48
118. de
AMPLER Rick
Nutrixxion ABUS
34:18
119. de
BROCKHOFF Jan
Thuringer Energie Team
35:35
120. de
MERK Max
Team Heizomat
-
121. de
KöRBER Sebastian
Nutrixxion ABUS
-
122. fr
DANIEL Maxime
Sojasun
35:52
123. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
-
124. au
ROBERTS Luke
Team Stölting
-
125. au
CALABRIA Fabio
Team Novo Nordisk
-
126. de
OELERICH Jan
Team Stölting
-
127. de
SCHULZE Andre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
38:08
128. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Sojasun
42:05
129. de
THIELE Kersten
Rad-Net Rose Team
42:18
130. nz
FRAME Alex
Thuringer Energie Team
43:09
131. be
DE MESMAEKER Kevin
Team Novo Nordisk
43:42
132. de
STRAUB Manuel
Team Heizomat
44:31
133. de
MUCHE Christopher
Rad-Net Rose Team
48:11
134. au
CUMMINGS Jack
Thuringer Energie Team
48:47
135. de
WäLZLEIN Jan
Team Heizomat
50:37
136. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
55:37

Mountains Classification

1. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
11
2. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
10
3. es
MEJIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
5
4. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Nutrixxion ABUS
5
5. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
4
6. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2
7. de
BOMMEL Henning
Rad-Net Rose Team
2
8. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
1
9. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Argos - Shimano
1

Points Classification

1. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
11
2. de
BOMMEL Henning
Rad-Net Rose Team
9
3. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Nutrixxion ABUS
8
4. it
MALORI Adriano
Lampre - Merida
6
5. gb
SWIFT Ben
Sky Procycling
6
6. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
5
7. dk
RASMUSSEN Alex
Garmin Sharp
5
8. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
5
9. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
5
10. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
5
11. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
4
12. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
3
13. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
3
14. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
3
15. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
3
16. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
3
17. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
2
18. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
2
19. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Argos - Shimano
2
20. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2
21. de
GRAD Alexander
Team Heizomat
2
22. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
1
23. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
1
24. de
REIMER Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
1
25. es
MEJIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
1
26. de
DROSTE Jan Niklas
Team Heizomat
1

Youth Classification

1. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
14:25:50
2. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
-
3. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
4. de
HERKLOTZ Silvio
Team Stölting
-
5. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
0:11
6. fr
PINOT Thibaut
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
7. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Thuringer Energie Team
2:13
8. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Argos - Shimano
3:58
9. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
5:10
10. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
12:32
11. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
12:33
12. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
12:35
13. de
WEBER Johannes
Team Heizomat
12:38
14. de
WERDA Maximilian
Team Stölting
-
15. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Team Argos - Shimano
-
16. us
DOMBROWSKI Joe
Sky Procycling
-
17. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Thuringer Energie Team
19:30
18. de
DROSTE Jan Niklas
Team Heizomat
22:59
19. nl
KREDER Raymond
Garmin Sharp
23:00
20. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
-
21. de
REINHARDT Theo
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
22. de
DIETEREN Jan
Team Stölting
-
23. de
SCHORMAIR Fabian
Team Heizomat
-
24. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
25. de
KRIEGER Alexander
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
26. nl
BOL Jetse
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
24:41
27. de
KOEP Thomas
Team Stölting
25:13
28. de
LIß Lucas
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
29. de
WALSLEBEN Max
Nutrixxion ABUS
25:14
30. de
GRAD Alexander
Team Heizomat
26:58
31. de
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
Thuringer Energie Team
27:00
32. de
SCHMITT Alex
Nutrixxion ABUS
29:13
33. de
SYDLIK Benjamin
Nutrixxion ABUS
-
34. de
SCHEIT Florian
Rad-Net Rose Team
31:19
35. de
SCHAFFNER Moritz
Thuringer Energie Team
33:32
36. de
AMPLER Rick
Nutrixxion ABUS
34:02
37. de
BROCKHOFF Jan
Thuringer Energie Team
35:19
38. de
MERK Max
Team Heizomat
-
39. fr
DANIEL Maxime
Sojasun
35:36
40. de
THIELE Kersten
Rad-Net Rose Team
42:02
41. nz
FRAME Alex
Thuringer Energie Team
42:53
42. be
DE MESMAEKER Kevin
Team Novo Nordisk
43:26
43. de
STRAUB Manuel
Team Heizomat
44:15
44. de
MUCHE Christopher
Rad-Net Rose Team
47:55
45. au
CUMMINGS Jack
Thuringer Energie Team
48:31
46. de
WäLZLEIN Jan
Team Heizomat
50:21
47. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
55:21

Teams Classification

1.
AG2R La Mondiale
43:17:30
2.
IAM Cycling
-
3.
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
0:11
4.
Sky Procycling
0:15
5.
Lampre - Merida
0:22
6.
Team Europcar
0:52
7.
Sojasun
2:20
8.
Team Argos - Shimano
4:00
9.
Garmin Sharp
11:09
10.
Orica GreenEDGE
12:38
11.
MTN - Qhubeka
-
12.
Team NetApp – Endura
13:01
13.
Euskaltel - Euskadi
25:16
14.
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
35:38
15.
Team Stölting
36:10
16.
Thuringer Energie Team
45:05
17.
Team Heizomat
59:00
18.
Nutrixxion ABUS
59:38
19.
Team Novo Nordisk
1:01:55
20.
Rad-Net Rose Team
1:09:38