Scheldeprijs

: Antwerpen (Schoten) > Schoten

Wednesday 3rd April (2013)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 204km

1. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
04:41:00
2. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
3. nl
MARKUS Barry
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
4. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
5. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
6. us
FARRAR Tyler
Garmin Sharp
-
7. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Belisol Team
-
8. nl
BOS Theo
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
9. fr
FEILLU Romain
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
10. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
11. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
-
12. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
Team Europcar
-
13. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Crelan-Euphony
-
14. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
-
15. au
CANTWELL Jonathan
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
16. be
HOVELIJNCK Kurt
Crelan-Euphony
-
17. be
JANS Roy
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
18. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
-
19. ru
MAIKIN Roman
RusVelo
-
20. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
-
21. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Vini Fantini
-
22. ru
SEREBRYAKOV Alexander
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
23. nl
VAN HUMMEL Kenny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
24. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
25. gb
MCEVOY Jonathan
Team NetApp – Endura
-
26. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
-
27. be
CLAEYS Kevin
Crelan-Euphony
-
28. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
29. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
30. au
SUTTON Chris
Sky Procycling
-
31. it
MERLO Michele
Vini Fantini
-
32. de
THURAU Bjorn
Team Europcar
-
33. nz
AVERY Clinton
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
34. be
CAETHOVEN Steven
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
35. gb
DOWNING Russell
Team NetApp – Endura
-
36. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
37. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
-
38. us
KEOUGH Jacobe
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
-
39. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
40. be
BOUCHER David
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
41. it
DE PATRE Roberto
Vini Fantini
-
42. fr
CHAINEL Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
-
43. de
MATZKA Ralf
Team NetApp – Endura
-
44. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
45. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
-
46. be
MERTENS Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
47. es
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
Movistar Team
-
48. be
KEISSE Iljo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
49. nl
MOL Wouter
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
50. be
ROSSELER Sebastien
Garmin Sharp
-
51. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
-
52. be
STEELS Stijn
Crelan-Euphony
-
53. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
-
54. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
-
55. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
56. de
KLUGE Roger
Team NetApp – Endura
-
57. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
58. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
59. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
60. be
PEETERS Kevin
Crelan-Euphony
-
61. be
BUEKEN Joeri
Crelan-Euphony
-
62. es
GUTIéRREZ Iván
Movistar Team
-
63. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
64. fr
LE BON Johan
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
65. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
-
66. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
67. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
68. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
69. fr
LAMOISSON Morgan
Team Europcar
-
70. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Belisol Team
-
71. au
CLARKE William
Team Argos - Shimano
-
72. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
0:08
73. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
-
74. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
75. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
76. de
RADOCHLA Steffen
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
77. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
-
78. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
RadioShack - Leopard
-
79. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
80. de
KLIER Andreas
Garmin Sharp
-
81. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
82. sk
VELITS Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
83. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
84. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
85. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
-
86. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
-
87. ru
GUSEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
88. de
REIMER Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
-
89. be
HULSMANS Kevin
Vini Fantini
-
90. au
RENSHAW Mark
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
91. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
92. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
0:24
93. fr
BONNET William
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
94. de
EICHLER Markus
Team NetApp – Endura
-
95. br
ANDRIATO DE MATTAS Rafael
Vini Fantini
-
96. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
-
97. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
-
98. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
99. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
100. it
MILETTA Luigi
Vini Fantini
-
101. be
NEYENS Maarten
Lotto Belisol Team
-
102. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
-
103. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Argos - Shimano
-
104. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Argos - Shimano
-
105. be
VANGENECHTEN Jonas
Lotto Belisol Team
-
106. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
107. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Sky Procycling
0:33
108. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
0:44
109. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
0:46
110. be
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
111. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
112. ch
RAST Gregory
RadioShack - Leopard
-
113. nl
MAASKANT Martijn
Garmin Sharp
-
114. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
115. nl
KREDER Raymond
Garmin Sharp
-
116. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
117. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
118. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
RadioShack - Leopard
-
119. at
EISEL Bernhard
Sky Procycling
-
120. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
121. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
122. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
123. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
124. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Sky Procycling
-
125. us
HUFFMAN Evan
Astana Pro Team
-
126. it
BELLETTI Manuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
127. us
LOUDER Jeff
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
-
128. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
129. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
-
130. nz
ROULSTON Hayden
RadioShack - Leopard
-
131. it
PAOLINI Luca
Team Katusha
-
132. gb
ROWSELL Erick
Team NetApp – Endura
-
133. be
BARBE Koen
Crelan-Euphony
-
134. gb
ROWE Luke
Sky Procycling
-
135. be
ROBERT Frédérique
Lotto Belisol Team
-
136. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
137. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
1:06
138. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:30
139. dk
LUND Anders
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
140. kz
IGLINSKIY Valentin
AG2R La Mondiale
1:31
141. ee
OJAVEE Mart
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
142. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
143. be
GILBERT Jérôme
Accent.jobs – Wanty
1:51
144. ru
MANAKOV Victor
RusVelo
1:55
145. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
RusVelo
-
146. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
-
147. de
SCHNAIDT Fabian
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
148. ru
RYBAKOV Alexander
RusVelo
-
149. es
SAEZ DE ARREGI Adrian
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
150. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
1:57
151. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
152. de
WAGNER Robert
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
2:15
153. au
BROWN Graeme
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
154. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
155. it
BORCHI Stefano
Vini Fantini
2:28
156. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
157. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
-
158. au
DAY Benjamin
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
-
159. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
160. hk
SAN WU Kin
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
161. ru
KLIMOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
162. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey
RusVelo
-
163. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
Team Europcar
-
164. nl
FLENS Rick
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
165. fr
GAUDIN Damien
Team Europcar
-
166. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
DNF. za
POTGIETER Bradley
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. ca
ROTH Ryan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. kr
JANG Chan Jae
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. de
FRIEDEMANN Matthias
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. be
DE TROYER Tim
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
RadioShack - Leopard
-
DNF. si
ILESIC Aldo Ino
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
-
DNF. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
DNF. be
VANDOUSSELAERE Sven
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. de
SCHULZE Andre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. gb
FENN Andrew
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. za
WESEMANN Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. be
VANHERCK Pieter
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
DNF. ru
KAIKOV Valery
RusVelo
-
DNF. us
EUSER Lucas
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
-
DNS. nl
VAN DIJK Stefan
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNS. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-