Paris - Roubaix

: Compiègne > Roubaix

Sunday 7th April (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 254km

1. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
RadioShack - Leopard
05:45:33
2. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
3. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:31
4. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
5. fr
GAUDIN Damien
Team Europcar
-
6. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:39
7. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
8. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
9. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
0:50
10. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
Team Europcar
-
11. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
12. at
EISEL Bernhard
Sky Procycling
-
13. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
14. nl
BOOM Lars
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
15. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
16. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
17. fr
CHAINEL Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
-
18. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
19. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
20. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
21. it
PAOLINI Luca
Team Katusha
1:00
22. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre - Merida
2:52
23. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
3:13
24. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol Team
-
25. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Argos - Shimano
-
26. fr
LE BON Johan
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
3:17
27. fr
MONDORY Lloyd
AG2R La Mondiale
-
28. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
3:29
29. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
30. de
WAGNER Robert
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
31. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
-
32. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
33. de
KLUGE Roger
Team NetApp – Endura
-
34. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
35. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
-
36. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
37. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
-
38. be
KEISSE Iljo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
39. it
BANDIERA Marco
IAM Cycling
-
40. fr
MALACARNE Gael
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
41. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
42. fr
HINAULT Sébastien
IAM Cycling
-
43. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
44. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
45. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
46. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
47. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
-
48. de
THURAU Bjorn
Team Europcar
-
49. ru
GUSEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
3:32
50. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
Garmin Sharp
-
51. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
-
52. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Sky Procycling
-
53. nz
ROULSTON Hayden
RadioShack - Leopard
6:07
54. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
RadioShack - Leopard
6:11
55. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
56. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
57. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
58. us
FARRAR Tyler
Garmin Sharp
8:37
59. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
10:27
60. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
61. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
-
62. fr
BARLE Florent
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
63. es
GUTIéRREZ Iván
Movistar Team
-
64. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
-
65. fr
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
66. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
67. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
68. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
-
69. fr
LABBE Arnaud
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
70. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
-
71. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
72. fr
BONNET William
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
10:30
73. nl
MAASKANT Martijn
Garmin Sharp
13:16
74. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
13:42
75. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
76. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
14:34
77. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
-
78. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
-
79. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
-
80. nz
SERGENT Jesse
RadioShack - Leopard
-
81. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
82. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
83. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
84. lu
JUNGELS Bob
RadioShack - Leopard
-
85. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
86. ch
RAST Gregory
RadioShack - Leopard
14:38
87. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
88. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
89. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre - Merida
-
90. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
14:40
91. nl
KREDER Wesley
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
92. au
CANTWELL Jonathan
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
93. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
94. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
95. cz
BARTA Jan
Team NetApp – Endura
19:12
96. au
O\'GRADY Stuart
Orica GreenEDGE
20:37
97. no
RASCH Gabriel
Sky Procycling
-
98. dk
LUND Anders
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
99. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
100. fr
TALABARDON Yannick
Sojasun
-
101. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
RadioShack - Leopard
-
102. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
103. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
25:31
104. ar
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
105. si
KUMP Marko
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
106. de
KLEMME Dominic
IAM Cycling
-
107. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
-
108. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Team NetApp – Endura
-
109. gb
ROWE Luke
Sky Procycling
26:16
110. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
-
111. us
KING Edward
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
112. au
CLARKE William
Team Argos - Shimano
-
113. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
114. nl
BOL Jetse
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
115. gb
DOWNING Russell
Team NetApp – Endura
-
116. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
117. fr
LAMOISSON Morgan
Team Europcar
-
118. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
NQ. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
5:45:33
DNF. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
DNF. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
DNF. be
BOUCHER David
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
DNF. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. lt
SISKEVICIUS Edvaldas
Sojasun
-
DNF. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. au
COOKE Baden
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. us
HUFFMAN Evan
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. se
LARSSON Gustav Erik
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. be
GODDAERT Kristof
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
VIGANO Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
PETACCHI Alessandro
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
DNF. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. fr
PAIANI Jean-lou
Sojasun
-
DNF. fr
MARTIAS Rony
Sojasun
-
DNF. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Sojasun
-
DNF. fr
DANIEL Maxime
Sojasun
-
DNF. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Sojasun
-
DNF. kz
IGLINSKIY Valentin
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
DNF. ca
BOIVIN Guillaume
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. de
EICHLER Markus
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. be
ZINGLE Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. be
SIJMENS Nico
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
DA DALTO Mauro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
Team Europcar
-
DNF. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. fr
DELPECH Jean-luc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. fr
LE MONTAGNER Benjamin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. es
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
DNF. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. de
RADOCHLA Steffen
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. de
KLIER Andreas
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
DNF. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
DNF. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. be
ROSSELER Sebastien
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. nl
KREDER Raymond
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. de
SCHULZE Andre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. nl
FLENS Rick
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. es
SAEZ DE ARREGI Adrian
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
DNF. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
-
DNF. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
-
DNF. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
OTL. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-