Liège - Bastogne - Liège

: Liège > Ans

Sunday 21st April (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 257.5km

1. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
06:38:07
2. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
0:03
3. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
0:09
4. co
BETANCUR Carlos
AG2R La Mondiale
-
5. it
SCARPONI Michele
Lampre - Merida
-
6. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
0:18
7. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
8. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
-
9. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
-
10. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
11. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
12. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
13. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
14. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
15. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
16. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Sky Procycling
-
17. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:21
18. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Belisol Team
0:26
19. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
0:56
20. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
21. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
-
22. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
1:00
23. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
-
24. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
25. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:03
26. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
-
27. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:06
28. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
29. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
-
30. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
-
31. fr
GADRET John
AG2R La Mondiale
-
32. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
33. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
-
34. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
35. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
36. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
1:14
37. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
38. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
39. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
40. fr
VICHOT Arthur
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
1:18
41. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
1:20
42. us
STETINA Peter
Garmin Sharp
-
43. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
1:24
44. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
45. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
1:25
46. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
1:30
47. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Garmin Sharp
1:34
48. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
49. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
50. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
51. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
1:40
52. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
1:49
53. co
URAN Rigoberto
Sky Procycling
-
54. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
2:12
55. de
MARTENS Paul
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
2:15
56. be
SERRY Pieter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
57. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
58. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
59. it
CARUSO Damiano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:21
60. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
2:28
61. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
4:40
62. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
-
63. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
64. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
65. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Crelan-Euphony
4:51
66. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
4:53
67. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
68. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
5:16
69. us
BUSCHE Matthew
RadioShack - Leopard
-
70. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
71. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
72. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
73. es
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
74. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
75. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Team Katusha
-
76. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
77. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
78. nl
TANKINK Bram
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
79. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
5:26
80. it
CARUSO Giampaolo
Team Katusha
-
81. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
5:33
82. be
HERMANS Ben
RadioShack - Leopard
-
83. nl
KREDER Michel
Garmin Sharp
7:51
84. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
7:57
85. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
8:09
86. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
8:20
87. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
88. au
HAAS Nathan
Garmin Sharp
-
89. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Orica GreenEDGE
-
90. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
91. es
VERONA Carlos
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
92. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
93. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Crelan-Euphony
-
94. at
BRANDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
8:29
95. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol Team
-
96. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
97. be
DE GREEF Francis
Lotto Belisol Team
-
98. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
-
99. be
VERMOTE Julien
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
100. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
-
101. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
102. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mads
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
103. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
104. fr
CUSIN Remi
IAM Cycling
-
105. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
106. fr
CASAR Sandy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
107. nl
DEKKER Thomas
Garmin Sharp
-
108. fr
CHARTEAU Anthony
Team Europcar
-
109. nl
KROON Karsten
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
110. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
111. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
112. au
MEYER Travis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
113. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
114. it
MARCATO Marco
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
115. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
116. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
117. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
118. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
119. fr
VOGONDY Nicolas
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
120. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
121. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
122. ch
FRANK Mathias
BMC Racing Team
-
123. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
9:20
124. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
9:35
125. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
9:54
126. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
11:38
127. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
128. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
12:52
129. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
130. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
13:37
131. au
TANNER David
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
14:39
132. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
133. be
VANDEWALLE Kristof
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
134. be
ZINGLE Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
135. be
VAN DE WALLE Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
136. it
STORTONI Simone
Lampre - Merida
-
137. it
SALERNO Cristiano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
16:08
138. us
KING Benjamin
RadioShack - Leopard
-
139. be
BILLE Gaetan
Lotto Belisol Team
-
140. fr
VALENTIN Tristan
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
141. be
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
142. de
KOCH Michel
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
143. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
-
144. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
145. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Team Argos - Shimano
-
146. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
147. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
148. be
DEVILLERS Gilles
Crelan-Euphony
16:43
DNF. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. be
DE TROYER Tim
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. be
DEGAND Thomas
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. be
BUEKEN Joeri
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. be
GILBERT Jérôme
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. ca
ROUTLEY Will
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. be
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. be
NEIRYNCK Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. be
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. be
CAETHOVEN Steven
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. au
CLARKE William
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. de
GRETSCH Patrick
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. us
PETERSON Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. nl
GOOS Marc
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
HONIG Reinier
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. lt
JUODVALKIS Egidijus
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. be
PREMONT Christophe
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. be
SYS Klaas
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. fr
HUGUET Yann
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. ca
PARISIEN Francois
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
PONZI Simone
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
AGOSTINI Stefano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
DNF. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
DNF. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
-
DNF. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. gb
TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
LASTRAS Pablo
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
-
DNF. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
DNF. fr
PICHON Laurent
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
DNF. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. md
PLIUSCHIN Alexandr
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. be
ARMéE Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-