La Flèche Wallonne

: Binche > Huy

Wednesday 17th April (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 205km

1. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
04:52:33
2. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Sky Procycling
0:03
3. co
BETANCUR Carlos
AG2R La Mondiale
-
4. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
-
5. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
6. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
0:08
7. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
8. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
9. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
10. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
11. it
CARUSO Giampaolo
Team Katusha
-
12. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
13. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
0:13
14. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
15. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
0:15
16. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
0:17
17. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
18. fr
VICHOT Arthur
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
0:21
19. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
0:23
20. de
MARTENS Paul
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
21. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
22. co
URAN Rigoberto
Sky Procycling
-
23. be
HERMANS Ben
RadioShack - Leopard
-
24. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
25. be
SERRY Pieter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:30
26. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
-
27. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Argos - Shimano
0:32
28. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
-
29. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
0:35
30. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
31. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
0:38
32. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
-
33. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:40
34. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
35. co
CHALAPUD Robinson
Team Colombia
-
36. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
0:43
37. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
38. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:49
39. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Belisol Team
0:51
40. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
-
41. ve
RUJANO GUILLEN José Humberto
Vacansoleil - DCM
0:53
42. it
MARCATO Marco
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
43. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
Sky Procycling
-
44. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
45. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
0:59
46. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
IAM Cycling
1:01
47. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Crelan-Euphony
-
48. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
49. co
OSPINA NAVARRO Dalivier
Team Colombia
1:03
50. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
1:05
51. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
1:12
52. us
BUSCHE Matthew
RadioShack - Leopard
1:14
53. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
54. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
1:21
55. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Garmin Sharp
-
56. fr
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
Sojasun
1:23
57. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
1:26
58. fr
GADRET John
AG2R La Mondiale
-
59. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
1:33
60. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Orica GreenEDGE
-
61. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:36
62. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
1:39
63. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
-
64. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
1:43
65. fr
PICHON Laurent
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
1:49
66. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:51
67. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
68. it
PONZI Simone
Astana Pro Team
2:07
69. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
70. au
MEYER Travis
Orica GreenEDGE
2:10
71. nl
KROON Karsten
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2:15
72. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol Team
2:16
73. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
74. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
2:23
75. nl
KREDER Michel
Garmin Sharp
-
76. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
2:36
77. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
2:39
78. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
79. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
2:41
80. pl
GOLAS Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
81. au
TANNER David
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
2:43
82. it
CARUSO Damiano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
3:23
83. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
3:26
84. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
3:40
85. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
4:02
86. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
4:35
87. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
4:52
88. nl
TANKINK Bram
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
4:55
89. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
4:59
90. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
91. es
VERONA Carlos
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
92. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
93. be
BILLE Gaetan
Lotto Belisol Team
-
94. be
VERMOTE Julien
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
95. be
PAUWELS Serge
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
96. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Team Katusha
-
97. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
-
98. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
-
99. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
100. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
101. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
102. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
103. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Astana Pro Team
-
104. fr
CASAR Sandy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
105. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
106. it
STORTONI Simone
Lampre - Merida
-
107. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
108. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Sky Procycling
-
109. ch
FRANK Mathias
BMC Racing Team
5:07
110. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
7:02
111. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
8:04
112. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
113. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
114. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
8:36
115. co
MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alexander
Team Colombia
9:47
116. au
HAAS Nathan
Garmin Sharp
-
117. au
HEPBURN Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
118. at
BRANDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
-
119. co
ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
Team Colombia
-
120. be
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
121. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
122. md
PLIUSCHIN Alexandr
IAM Cycling
9:53
123. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Crelan-Euphony
9:58
124. lt
JUODVALKIS Egidijus
Crelan-Euphony
9:59
125. be
VAN DE WALLE Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
10:02
126. be
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
127. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
10:06
128. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
-
129. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
130. us
STETINA Peter
Garmin Sharp
-
131. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
132. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
-
133. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
134. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
135. es
LASTRAS Pablo
Movistar Team
-
136. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
137. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
138. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
BMC Racing Team
-
139. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol Team
-
140. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
141. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
142. fr
VOGONDY Nicolas
Accent.jobs – Wanty
10:15
143. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
144. nl
HONIG Reinier
Crelan-Euphony
10:20
145. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Sky Procycling
10:41
DNF. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. nl
BELLEMAKERS Dirk
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. be
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. co
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
Team Colombia
-
DNF. co
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis
Team Colombia
-
DNF. co
QUINTERO Duber
Team Colombia
-
DNF. co
VALENCIA Juan Pablo
Team Colombia
-
DNF. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. be
DE TROYER Tim
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. be
DEGAND Thomas
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. ca
ROUTLEY Will
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. fr
HUGUET Yann
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. be
DEVILLERS Gilles
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. be
PREMONT Christophe
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. be
AMORISON Frédéric
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. be
GILBERT Jérôme
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
-
DNF. be
LODEWYCK Klaas
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. at
ROHREGGER Thomas
RadioShack - Leopard
-
DNF. de
KOCH Michel
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
DEKKER Thomas
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. fr
ROY Jérémy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
DNF. be
SYS Klaas
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
LANDA Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. be
NEIRYNCK Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
-
DNF. fr
TALABARDON Yannick
Sojasun
-
DNF. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. fr
PINEAU Cédric
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
DNS. it
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
Lampre - Merida
-