Giro del Trentino

Stage 2

: Sillian > Vetriolo Terme

Wednesday 17th April (2013)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 224.8km


Stage Result

1. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
05:48:07
2. it
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro
Vini Fantini
0:04
3. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
0:19
4. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Sky Procycling
-
5. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
0:28
6. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
0:34
7. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
0:37
8. kz
DYACHENKO Alexandr
Astana Pro Team
0:38
9. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
0:45
10. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
-
11. it
LOCATELLI Stefano
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
1:04
12. pt
CARDOSO André
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1:06
13. us
BUTLER Chris
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
14. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
1:07
15. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1:11
16. ru
ROVNY Ivan
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
1:33
17. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
18. it
BASSO Ivan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
19. it
ROSA Diego
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
1:54
20. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
2:23
21. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team NetApp – Endura
-
22. se
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik
Astana Pro Team
2:50
23. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
3:12
24. es
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
MTN - Qhubeka
3:30
25. au
WURF Cameron
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
26. es
FERNANDEZ Ruben
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4:19
27. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
28. ve
MONSALVE Yonathan
Vini Fantini
-
29. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
30. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
-
31. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC Racing Team
-
32. co
RUBIANO Miguel Angel
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
33. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
-
34. it
SCARPONI Michele
Lampre - Merida
-
35. ru
KOCHETKOV Pavel
RusVelo
5:20
36. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
37. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
Team Colombia
5:27
38. it
RABOTTINI Matteo
Vini Fantini
5:47
39. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Team NetApp – Endura
5:54
40. it
CORTI Marco
Team Colombia
6:20
41. co
RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael
Team Colombia
-
42. it
MONGUZZI Cristiano
Vini Fantini
-
43. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
6:41
44. us
BEYER Chad
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
6:44
45. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
6:47
46. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
7:08
47. ru
RYBAKOV Alexander
RusVelo
7:23
48. it
CATALDO Dario
Sky Procycling
7:28
49. it
DAL SANTO Nicola
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
7:48
50. er
BERHANE Natnael
Team Europcar
7:50
51. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
52. ru
POMOSHNIKOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
53. co
QUINTERO Carlos
Team Colombia
-
54. pt
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
-
55. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
8:25
56. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
RusVelo
8:29
57. ar
MOYANO Enzo Josue
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
8:32
58. it
SANTORO Antonio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
8:39
59. es
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
8:40
60. pa
GóMEZ Yelko
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
61. ve
RODRIGUEZ Jackson
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
9:02
62. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
9:06
63. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
RusVelo
9:35
64. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
10:00
65. us
DOMBROWSKI Joe
Sky Procycling
-
66. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
10:53
67. fr
GEORGES Sylvain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
68. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
11:47
69. it
PINOTTI Marco
BMC Racing Team
12:26
70. de
KNEES Christian
Sky Procycling
-
71. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
72. it
SALERNO Cristiano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
73. ru
KLIMOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
74. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
75. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
76. er
RUSSOM ALEM Meron
MTN - Qhubeka
13:44
77. ru
GORODNICHEV Ilya
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
13:53
78. it
SELLA Emanuele
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
14:02
79. it
GARZELLI Stefano
Vini Fantini
14:04
80. it
CANOLA Marco
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
14:30
81. it
FELLINE Fabio
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
82. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
83. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Team NetApp – Endura
14:44
84. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
14:55
85. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
86. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
87. co
ROMERO Jeffry
Team Colombia
-
88. co
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
Team Colombia
-
89. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
90. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Sky Procycling
-
91. it
VIGANO Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
92. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Team Colombia
-
93. jp
NISHIZONO Ryota
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
15:22
94. cz
BARTA Jan
Team NetApp – Endura
15:28
95. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
96. et
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
MTN - Qhubeka
16:29
97. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
16:43
98. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
99. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
-
100. pl
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
101. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
102. it
MANFREDI Andrea
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
-
103. co
DUARTE Fabio
Team Colombia
-
104. us
PATE Danny
Sky Procycling
-
105. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
16:53
106. hk
SAN WU Kin
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
17:29
107. kr
JANG Chan Jae
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
18:35
108. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
18:52
109. it
TABORRE Fabio
Vini Fantini
19:05
110. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
111. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
19:58
112. it
DALL\'ANTONIA Tiziano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
113. pl
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
114. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
-
115. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
20:07
116. gb
BLYTHE Adam
BMC Racing Team
20:24
117. si
GAZVODA Gregor
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
22:02
118. kz
IGLINSKIY Valentin
AG2R La Mondiale
22:11
119. ru
MIRONOV Alexander
RusVelo
-
120. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
121. it
COLEDAN Marco
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
22:44
122. it
GATTO Oscar
Vini Fantini
23:50
123. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
124. ve
GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
125. my
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
126. it
PRONI Alessandro
Vini Fantini
-
127. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey
RusVelo
-
128. de
MATZKA Ralf
Team NetApp – Endura
-
129. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
-
130. it
BELLETTI Manuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
131. cn
XU Gang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
132. it
ERMETI Giairo
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
133. it
FEDI Andrea
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
-
134. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre - Merida
-
135. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
136. it
SAVINI Filippo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
24:40
DNF. ch
KOHLER Martin
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. gb
MCEVOY Jonathan
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNS. dk
LANDER Sebastian
BMC Racing Team
-

General Classification

1. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
08:55:48
2. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
3:19
3. ru
KOCHETKOV Pavel
RusVelo
3:35
4. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Sky Procycling
3:48
5. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
3:57
6. co
RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael
Team Colombia
4:02
7. it
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro
Vini Fantini
4:06
8. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
4:19
9. kz
DYACHENKO Alexandr
Astana Pro Team
4:20
10. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
4:38
11. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
4:49
12. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
4:52
13. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
5:02
14. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
5:03
15. pt
CARDOSO André
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5:34
16. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5:39
17. it
BASSO Ivan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
5:51
18. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Polsat Polkowice
5:54
19. it
ROSA Diego
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
6:07
20. ru
ROVNY Ivan
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
6:10
21. it
DAL SANTO Nicola
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
6:13
22. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team NetApp – Endura
6:16
23. us
BUTLER Chris
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
6:17
24. it
LOCATELLI Stefano
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
6:31
25. se
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik
Astana Pro Team
6:32
26. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
6:35
27. ar
MOYANO Enzo Josue
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6:48
28. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
6:54
29. au
WURF Cameron
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
7:48
30. es
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
MTN - Qhubeka
7:50
31. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
8:01
32. it
SCARPONI Michele
Lampre - Merida
8:04
33. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
-
34. ve
MONSALVE Yonathan
Vini Fantini
8:27
35. co
RUBIANO Miguel Angel
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
8:32
36. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
37. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC Racing Team
8:37
38. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
8:47
39. es
FERNANDEZ Ruben
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
9:41
40. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Team NetApp – Endura
9:47
41. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
9:54
42. it
RABOTTINI Matteo
Vini Fantini
9:55
43. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
Team Colombia
10:02
44. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
10:23
45. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
10:53
46. it
CATALDO Dario
Sky Procycling
10:57
47. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
11:07
48. er
BERHANE Natnael
Team Europcar
11:54
49. ru
RYBAKOV Alexander
RusVelo
-
50. us
BEYER Chad
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
11:55
51. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
12:08
52. ru
POMOSHNIKOV Sergey
RusVelo
12:17
53. co
QUINTERO Carlos
Team Colombia
12:25
54. pt
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
12:27
55. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Polsat Polkowice
12:54
56. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
RusVelo
12:56
57. es
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
13:08
58. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
13:10
59. ve
RODRIGUEZ Jackson
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
13:15
60. it
SANTORO Antonio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
13:16
61. it
MONGUZZI Cristiano
Vini Fantini
-
62. it
CORTI Marco
Team Colombia
13:41
63. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
14:04
64. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
15:16
65. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
15:27
66. fr
GEORGES Sylvain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
67. us
DOMBROWSKI Joe
Sky Procycling
15:40
68. de
KNEES Christian
Sky Procycling
15:55
69. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
RusVelo
16:01
70. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
16:11
71. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
16:30
72. it
SALERNO Cristiano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
17:43
73. it
PINOTTI Marco
BMC Racing Team
17:44
74. it
GARZELLI Stefano
Vini Fantini
18:12
75. it
SELLA Emanuele
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
18:15
76. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Sky Procycling
18:24
77. it
CANOLA Marco
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
18:34
78. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Team NetApp – Endura
18:37
79. er
RUSSOM ALEM Meron
MTN - Qhubeka
18:42
80. it
FELLINE Fabio
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
18:43
81. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
19:16
82. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
83. cz
BARTA Jan
Team NetApp – Endura
19:21
84. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Team Colombia
19:30
85. co
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
Team Colombia
-
86. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
19:41
87. pa
GóMEZ Yelko
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
19:50
88. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
19:57
89. co
ROMERO Jeffry
Team Colombia
20:30
90. et
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
MTN - Qhubeka
20:49
91. us
PATE Danny
Sky Procycling
21:08
92. jp
NISHIZONO Ryota
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
21:11
93. ru
KLIMOV Sergey
RusVelo
21:14
94. co
DUARTE Fabio
Team Colombia
21:18
95. ru
GORODNICHEV Ilya
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
-
96. it
MANFREDI Andrea
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
21:20
97. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
21:28
98. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
21:47
99. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
22:04
100. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
22:12
101. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
22:29
102. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
23:01
103. it
TABORRE Fabio
Vini Fantini
23:13
104. cn
XU Gang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
23:21
105. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
23:35
106. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
23:56
107. hk
SAN WU Kin
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
24:33
108. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
24:51
109. it
VIGANO Davide
Lampre - Merida
25:59
110. pl
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
26:27
111. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
26:39
112. si
GAZVODA Gregor
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
27:13
113. it
PRONI Alessandro
Vini Fantini
27:58
114. ve
GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
28:03
115. it
DALL\'ANTONIA Tiziano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
28:37
116. pl
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej
CCC Polsat Polkowice
28:40
117. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
28:46
118. it
ERMETI Giairo
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
28:59
119. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
29:00
120. gb
BLYTHE Adam
BMC Racing Team
29:03
121. kr
JANG Chan Jae
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
29:05
122. it
SAVINI Filippo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
29:17
123. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
29:44
124. de
MATZKA Ralf
Team NetApp – Endura
30:48
125. my
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
31:49
126. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre - Merida
32:02
127. it
COLEDAN Marco
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
32:14
128. it
GATTO Oscar
Vini Fantini
32:19
129. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
130. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
32:20
131. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
32:29
132. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey
RusVelo
32:38
133. it
BELLETTI Manuel
AG2R La Mondiale
32:45
134. kz
IGLINSKIY Valentin
AG2R La Mondiale
32:47
135. it
FEDI Andrea
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
32:48
136. ru
MIRONOV Alexander
RusVelo
32:58

Mountains Classification

1. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
8
2. it
SAVINI Filippo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
8
3. co
RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael
Team Colombia
6
4. it
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro
Vini Fantini
6
5. si
GAZVODA Gregor
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
6
6. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
4
7. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
4
8. ve
GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
4
9. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Polsat Polkowice
2

Youth Classification

1. co
RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael
Team Colombia
08:59:50
2. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
0:17
3. it
ROSA Diego
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
2:05
4. it
LOCATELLI Stefano
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
2:29
5. ar
MOYANO Enzo Josue
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2:46
6. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
4:02
7. ve
MONSALVE Yonathan
Vini Fantini
4:25
8. es
FERNANDEZ Ruben
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5:39
9. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Team NetApp – Endura
5:45
10. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
7:05
11. er
BERHANE Natnael
Team Europcar
7:52
12. ru
POMOSHNIKOV Sergey
RusVelo
8:15
13. pt
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
8:25
14. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Polsat Polkowice
8:52
15. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
9:08
16. it
SANTORO Antonio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
9:14
17. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
10:02
18. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
11:14
19. us
DOMBROWSKI Joe
Sky Procycling
11:38
20. it
FELLINE Fabio
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
14:41
21. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
15:14
22. pa
GóMEZ Yelko
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
15:48
23. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
15:55
24. co
ROMERO Jeffry
Team Colombia
16:28
25. et
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
MTN - Qhubeka
16:47
26. it
MANFREDI Andrea
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
17:18
27. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
18:59
28. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
19:33
29. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
19:54
30. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
22:37
31. gb
BLYTHE Adam
BMC Racing Team
25:01
32. kr
JANG Chan Jae
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
25:03
33. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
25:42
34. de
MATZKA Ralf
Team NetApp – Endura
26:46
35. my
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
27:47
36. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
28:18
37. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
28:27
38. it
FEDI Andrea
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
28:46

Teams Classification

1.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
26:28:34
2.
Astana Pro Team
0:24
3.
AG2R La Mondiale
1:02
4.
Sky Procycling
6:24
5.
Lampre - Merida
8:38
6.
Vini Fantini
9:26
7.
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
9:53
8.
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
9:56
9.
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
10:44
10.
Team Colombia
10:59
11.
MTN - Qhubeka
12:00
12.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
12:19
13.
RusVelo
13:56
14.
BMC Racing Team
16:56
15.
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
17:51
16.
Team Europcar
20:13
17.
Team NetApp – Endura
22:02
18.
CCC Polsat Polkowice
24:01