Astana Pro Team

1 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita)
2 Jakob Fuglsang (Den)
3 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita)
4 Andriy Grivko (Ukr)
5 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz)
6 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe)
7 Simone Ponzi (Ita)
8 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel)

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Romain Bardet (Fra)
12 Julien Berard (Fra)
13 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col)
14 Steve Chainel (Fra)
15 Mickaël Chérel (Fra)
16 Blel Kadri (Fra)
17 Matteo Montaguti (Ita)
18 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita)

Team Blanco

21 Lars Boom (Ned)
22 Paul Martens (Ger)
23 Bauke Mollema (Ned)
24 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor)
25 Tom Slagter (Ned)
26 Bram Tankink (Ned)
27 David Tanner (Aus)
28 Laurens ten Dam (Ned)

BMC Racing Team

31 Marcus Burghardt (Ger)
32 Philippe Gilbert (Bel)
33 Martin Kohler (Swi)
34 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel)
35 Amaël Moinard (Fra)
36 Daniel Oss (Ita)
37 Michael Schär (Swi)
38 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel)

Cannondale

41 Stefano Agostini (Ita)
42 Damiano Caruso (Ita)
43 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita)
44 KOCH Michel (Ger)
45 Moreno Moser (Ita)
46 Maciej Paterski (Pol)
47 Daniele Ratto (Ita)
48 Peter Sagan (Svk)

Euskaltel Euskadi

51 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa)
52 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa)
53 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa)
54 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa)
55 Mikel Landa Meana (Spa)
56 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa)
57 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa)
58 Romain Sicard (Fra)

FDJ

61 William Bonnet (Fra)
62 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra)
63 Mickael Delage (Fra)
64 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra)
66 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra)
67 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra)
68 Arthur Vichot (Fra)

Team Katusha

71 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita)
72 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus)
73 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa)
74 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa)
75 Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (Spa)
76 Yury Trofimov (Rus)
77 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa)
78 Eduard Vorganov (Rus)

Lampre-Merida

81 Matteo Bono (Ita)
82 Davide Cimolai (Ita)
83 Damiano Cunego (Ita)
84 Manuele Mori (Ita)
85 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita)
86 Simone Stortoni (Ita)
87 Diego Ulissi (Ita)
88 Luca Wackermann (Ita)

Lotto Belisol

91 Dirk Bellemakers (Ned)
92 Gaetan Bille (Bel)
93 Brian Bulgac (Ned)
94 Bart De Clercq (Bel)
95 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel)
96 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel)
97 Dennis Vanendert (Bel)
98 Jelle Vanendert (Bel)

Movistar Team

101 Eros Capecchi (Ita)
102 Alex Dowsett (GBr)
103 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa)
104 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por)
105 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa)
106 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa)
107 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa)
108 Giovanni Visconti (Ita)

Omega Pharma – Quick-Step Cycling Team

112 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol)
113 Gianni Meersman (Bel)
114 Jérôme Pineau (Fra)
115 Pieter Serry (Bel)
116 Niki Terpstra (Ned)
117 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel)
118 Peter Velits (Svk)

Orica GreenEdge

121 Michael Albasini (Swi)
122 Simon Clarke (Aus)
123 Simon Gerrans (Aus)
124 Daryl Impey (RSA)
125 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned)
126 Christian Meier (Can)
127 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus)
128 Pieter Weening (Ned)

Sky Procycling

131 Ian Boswell (USA)
132 Mathew Hayman (Aus)
133 Sergio Henao Montoya (Col)
134 Peter Kennaugh (GBr)
135 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr)
136 Salvatore Puccio (Ita)
137 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBr)
138 Rigoberto Uran (Col)

Team Argos-Shimano

141 Roy Curvers (Ned)
142 Thomas Damuseau (Fra)
143 Koen de Kort (Ned)
144 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger)
145 Simon Geschke (Ger)
146 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)
147 Francois Parisien (Can)
148 Albert Timmer (Ned)

Garmin Sharp

151 Thomas Dekker (Ned)
152 Ryder Hesjedal (Can)
153 Alex Howes (USA)
154 Michel Kreder (Ned)
155 Daniel Martin (Irl)
156 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu)
157 Johan Vansummeren (Bel)
158 Fabian Wegmann (Ger)

RadioShack Leopard

161 Matthew Busche (USA)
162 Laurent Didier (Lux)
163 Tony Gallopin (Fra)
164 Ben Hermans (Bel)
165 Maxime Monfort (Bel)
166 Thomas Rohregger (Aut)
167 Andy Schleck (Lux)
168 Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa)

Team Saxo-Tinkoff

171 Roman Kreuziger (Cze)
172 Karsten Kroon (Ned)
173 Evgeni Petrov (Rus)
174 Jay McCarthy (Aus)
175 Nicolas Roche (Irl)
176 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den)
177 Nicki Sørensen (Den)
178 Rory Sutherland (Aus)

Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

181 Grega Bole (Slo)
182 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb)
183 Björn Leukemans (Bel)
184 Pim Ligthart (Ned)
185 Bertjan Lindeman (Ned)
186 Marco Marcato (Ita)
187 Rob Ruijgh (Ned)
188 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita)

Accent Jobs – Wanty

191 Steven Caethoven (Bel)
192 Thomas Degand (Bel)
193 Gregory Habeaux (Bel)
194 Will Routley (Can)
195 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel)
196 Stefan van Dijck (Ned)
197 Jérôme Gilbert (Bel)
198 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra)

Crelan – Euphony

201 Frédéric Amorison (Bel)
202 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel)
203 Gilles Devillers (Bel)
204 Reinier Honig (Ned)
205 Kurt Hovelynck (Bel)
206 Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu)
207 Christophe Premont (Bel)
208 Klaas Sys (Bel)

IAM Cycling

211 Matthias Brändle (Aut)
212 Stefan Denifl (Aut)
213 Martin Elmiger (Swi)
214 Reto Hollenstein (Swi)
215 Pirmin Lang (Swi)
216 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe)
217 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda)

Team NetApp – Endura

221 Cesare Benedetti (Ita)
222 Iker Camano Ortuzar (Spa)
223 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Spa)
224 Russell Downing (GBr)
225 Erick Rowsell (GBr)
226 Daniel Schorn (Aut)
227 Paul Voss (Ger)
228 Alexander Wetterhall (Swe)

Team Europcar

231 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn)
232 Tony Hurel (Fra)
233 Vincent Jérôme (Fra)
234 Davide Malacarne (Ita)
235 Kevin Reza (Fra)
236 Björn Thurau (Ger)
237 Angelo Tulik (Fra)
238 Thomas Voeckler (Fra)

Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise

241 Sander Armee (Bel)
242 Laurens De Vreese (Bel)
243 Sander Helven (Bel)
244 Pieter Jacobs (Bel)
245 Eliot Lietaer (Bel)
246 Jarl Salomein (Bel)
247 Sven Vandousselaere (Bel)
248 Arthur Van Overberghe (Bel)