Amstel Gold Race

: Maastricht > Valkenburg

Sunday 14th April (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 251.8km

1. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
06:35:21
2. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
0:22
3. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
4. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
5. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
6. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Sky Procycling
-
7. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
8. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
-
9. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
10. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
11. it
CARUSO Giampaolo
Team Katusha
-
12. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Garmin Sharp
-
13. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Belisol Team
-
14. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
15. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
16. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
17. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
0:25
18. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
0:36
19. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Team Katusha
-
20. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
21. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
22. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
23. fr
BERARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
24. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
-
25. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
26. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
-
27. de
VOSS Paul
Team NetApp – Endura
0:46
28. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
29. be
HERMANS Ben
RadioShack - Leopard
-
30. de
MARTENS Paul
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
31. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
32. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
-
33. it
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
Lampre - Merida
-
34. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:57
35. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
-
36. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
37. it
PONZI Simone
Astana Pro Team
1:07
38. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
39. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
1:11
40. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
41. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
-
42. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
43. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
-
44. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
45. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
46. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
1:31
47. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
-
48. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
49. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
50. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
1:44
51. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
1:48
52. au
TANNER David
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
53. be
VANDEWALLE Kristof
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
54. it
MARCATO Marco
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:13
55. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
2:16
56. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
57. be
SERRY Pieter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
5:01
58. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
5:27
59. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
60. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Crelan-Euphony
-
61. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
62. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
63. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
-
64. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
-
65. us
BUSCHE Matthew
RadioShack - Leopard
-
66. it
CARUSO Damiano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
67. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
68. fr
VICHOT Arthur
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
6:29
69. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
70. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
-
71. md
PLIUSCHIN Alexandr
IAM Cycling
-
72. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
73. nl
KROON Karsten
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
74. nl
KREDER Michel
Garmin Sharp
6:34
75. au
HAAS Nathan
Garmin Sharp
9:12
76. ca
PARISIEN Francois
Team Argos - Shimano
-
77. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
78. at
BRANDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
-
79. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
80. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
81. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
-
82. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Crelan-Euphony
-
83. lt
JUODVALKIS Egidijus
Crelan-Euphony
-
84. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
85. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
86. nl
DEKKER Thomas
Garmin Sharp
-
87. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
-
88. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
89. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
90. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Sky Procycling
-
91. fr
BONNET William
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
92. nl
TANKINK Bram
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
93. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
94. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
Garmin Sharp
-
95. be
ARMéE Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
96. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
Sky Procycling
13:15
97. be
DEVILLERS Gilles
Crelan-Euphony
-
98. fr
VOGONDY Nicolas
Accent.jobs – Wanty
13:19
DNF. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. ch
KOHLER Martin
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. be
BILLE Gaetan
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. be
CAETHOVEN Steven
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. nl
BULGAC Brian
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. be
VAN DE WALLE Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
DNF. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
-
DNF. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. be
DE TROYER Tim
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. ca
ROUTLEY Will
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. be
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. nl
VAN DIJK Stefan
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. be
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. nl
HONIG Reinier
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. be
CLAEYS Kevin
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. be
PREMONT Christophe
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. be
SYS Klaas
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. it
BANDIERA Marco
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. be
GODDAERT Kristof
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. gb
DOWNING Russell
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. gb
THWAITES Scott
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. fr
HUREL Tony
Team Europcar
-
DNF. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
DNF. de
THURAU Bjorn
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
DNF. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. be
VANDOUSSELAERE Sven
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. be
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
DNF. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. co
BETANCUR Carlos
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
CHAINEL Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. be
LODEWYCK Klaas
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. it
AGOSTINI Stefano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. de
KOCH Michel
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. es
LANDA Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. au
MCCARTHY Jay
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. us
KING Benjamin
RadioShack - Leopard
-
DNF. at
ROHREGGER Thomas
RadioShack - Leopard
-
DNF. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
-
DNF. si
KUMP Marko
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. gb
TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. co
URAN Rigoberto
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
DNF. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. sk
VELITS Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. es
LASTRAS Pablo
Movistar Team
-
DNF. nl
BELLEMAKERS Dirk
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
DNF. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
DNF. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
DNF. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
DNF. be
BOUCHER David
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
DNF. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
DNF. ca
ROLLIN Dominique
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
DNF. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
STORTONI Simone
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. nl
BOOM Lars
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-