Volta Ciclista a Catalunya

Stage 4

: Llanars (Vall de Camprodon) > Port-Ainé (Pallars Sobirà - Rialp)

Thursday 21st March (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 217.7km


Stage Result

1. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
06:02:40
2. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
0:36
3. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
4. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
0:47
5. nl
GESINK Robert
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
0:51
6. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Sky Procycling
1:02
7. us
STETINA Peter
Garmin Sharp
-
8. it
SCARPONI Michele
Lampre - Merida
-
9. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
-
10. fr
PINOT Thibaut
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
1:08
11. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
1:23
12. ch
MORABITO Steve
BMC Racing Team
-
13. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
1:26
14. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
15. au
WURF Cameron
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:49
16. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:51
17. pt
MACHADO Tiago
RadioShack - Leopard
2:01
18. ru
SILIN Egor
Astana Pro Team
2:03
19. us
BUSCHE Matthew
RadioShack - Leopard
2:05
20. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2:11
21. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
22. it
CARUSO Giampaolo
Team Katusha
2:22
23. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
2:43
24. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
BMC Racing Team
3:09
25. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3:15
26. fr
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
Sojasun
-
27. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
28. be
DEVENYNS Dries
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
3:17
29. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
RadioShack - Leopard
3:28
30. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
3:37
31. nz
BENNETT George
RadioShack - Leopard
3:43
32. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
4:10
33. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4:15
34. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
4:56
35. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
36. es
HERRADA Jose
Movistar Team
-
37. es
LANDA Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
38. co
URAN Rigoberto
Sky Procycling
6:34
39. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mads
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
6:38
40. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
7:03
41. be
DE GREEF Francis
Lotto Belisol Team
7:06
42. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Sojasun
-
43. ru
MENCHOV Denis
Team Katusha
8:09
44. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC Racing Team
8:48
45. fr
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
9:07
46. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
10:46
47. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
11:26
48. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
49. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
11:32
50. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
12:06
51. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
-
52. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
13:02
53. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
54. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
13:04
55. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
14:49
56. au
MEYER Travis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
57. co
BETANCUR Carlos
AG2R La Mondiale
-
58. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
59. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Vacansoleil - DCM
15:00
60. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
61. pl
MAJKA Rafal
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
15:03
62. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
63. es
VELASCO MURILLO Ivan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
64. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
15:55
65. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
16:05
66. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
16:10
67. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Vacansoleil - DCM
16:30
68. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
69. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
16:44
70. at
ROHREGGER Thomas
RadioShack - Leopard
-
71. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
16:46
72. bg
ANDONOV PETROV Danail
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
17:37
73. it
CATALDO Dario
Sky Procycling
18:15
74. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
19:04
75. ru
KARPETS Vladimir
Movistar Team
19:38
76. kz
KASHECHKIN Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
77. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
78. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
-
79. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
-
80. fr
PICHON Laurent
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
81. be
VERMOTE Julien
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
82. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Sojasun
-
83. es
VERONA Carlos
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
84. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Orica GreenEDGE
-
85. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
86. pl
GOLAS Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
87. us
ZABRISKIE David
Garmin Sharp
-
88. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
89. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
21:48
90. ca
PARISIEN Francois
Team Argos - Shimano
22:16
91. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
Sky Procycling
23:45
92. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
-
93. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
24:30
94. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
95. de
KNEES Christian
Sky Procycling
-
96. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
RadioShack - Leopard
-
97. es
ARROYO DURAN David
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
98. us
PATE Danny
Sky Procycling
-
99. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
24:45
100. it
SALERNO Cristiano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
24:47
101. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
25:59
102. fr
VALENTIN Tristan
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
28:13
103. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
104. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
105. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
-
106. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
107. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Argos - Shimano
-
108. it
CANUTI Federico
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
109. fr
MANGEL Laurent
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
110. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
111. be
VAN DE WALLE Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
112. es
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
113. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
114. fr
BERARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
115. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
116. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Argos - Shimano
-
117. fr
PAIANI Jean-lou
Sojasun
-
118. ar
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
119. nl
KROON Karsten
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
120. ve
RUJANO GUILLEN José Humberto
Vacansoleil - DCM
28:28
121. it
STORTONI Simone
Lampre - Merida
28:42
122. be
KAISEN Olivier
Lotto Belisol Team
34:13
123. nl
BULGAC Brian
Lotto Belisol Team
-
124. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
Movistar Team
-
125. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
126. ch
KOHLER Martin
BMC Racing Team
-
127. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
128. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Garmin Sharp
-
129. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
-
130. fr
PINEAU Cédric
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
131. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
-
132. pt
CARDOSO Manuel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
133. de
GRETSCH Patrick
Team Argos - Shimano
-
134. nl
KREDER Michel
Garmin Sharp
-
135. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
136. fr
POULHIES Stéphane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
137. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
138. be
WAUTERS Willem
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
139. be
PAUWELS Serge
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
34:17
140. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
34:13
141. it
DALL\'ANTONIA Tiziano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
142. nz
BEWLEY Sam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
143. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
-
144. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
145. kz
DYACHENKO Alexandr
Astana Pro Team
-
146. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
147. us
PETERSON Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
148. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
149. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
BMC Racing Team
-
150. au
CLARKE William
Team Argos - Shimano
-
151. au
LLOYD Matthew
Lampre - Merida
-
152. gb
FENN Andrew
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
153. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
-
154. fr
GALLAND Jeremie
Sojasun
34:51
155. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol Team
35:53
156. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
39:33
157. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
40:13
DNF. ma
CHAOUFI Tarik
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. de
WAGNER Robert
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. au
BOBRIDGE Jack
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
BOL Jetse
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
DNF. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
-

General Classification

1. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
18:48:38
2. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
0:10
3. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
0:32
4. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Sky Procycling
0:36
5. it
SCARPONI Michele
Lampre - Merida
0:39
6. nl
GESINK Robert
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
0:51
7. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
1:00
8. us
STETINA Peter
Garmin Sharp
1:07
9. fr
PINOT Thibaut
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
1:13
10. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
1:15
11. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
1:23
12. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
1:47
13. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
1:49
14. ch
MORABITO Steve
BMC Racing Team
1:51
15. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2:19
16. ru
SILIN Egor
Astana Pro Team
2:29
17. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:32
18. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2:34
19. pt
MACHADO Tiago
RadioShack - Leopard
2:38
20. us
BUSCHE Matthew
RadioShack - Leopard
2:42
21. au
WURF Cameron
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:57
22. it
CARUSO Giampaolo
Team Katusha
3:03
23. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
3:11
24. nz
BENNETT George
RadioShack - Leopard
4:11
25. fr
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
Sojasun
4:31
26. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
4:42
27. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
RadioShack - Leopard
4:44
28. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4:46
29. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
BMC Racing Team
5:06
30. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
5:13
31. es
HERRADA Jose
Movistar Team
5:23
32. be
DEVENYNS Dries
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
5:24
33. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
5:26
34. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
6:31
35. co
URAN Rigoberto
Sky Procycling
6:39
36. es
LANDA Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
6:53
37. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
7:26
38. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
7:39
39. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
9:46
40. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC Racing Team
9:56
41. fr
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
10:07
42. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Sojasun
10:30
43. ru
MENCHOV Denis
Team Katusha
10:31
44. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
11:54
45. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mads
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
12:11
46. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
12:34
47. be
DE GREEF Francis
Lotto Belisol Team
13:19
48. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
13:20
49. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
14:03
50. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
14:59
51. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
15:19
52. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
15:30
53. co
BETANCUR Carlos
AG2R La Mondiale
15:44
54. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
16:10
55. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
16:57
56. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
18:42
57. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
19:11
58. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Vacansoleil - DCM
19:15
59. bg
ANDONOV PETROV Danail
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
19:28
60. es
VELASCO MURILLO Ivan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
19:55
61. at
ROHREGGER Thomas
RadioShack - Leopard
20:08
62. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
20:20
63. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
20:59
64. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
21:18
65. it
CATALDO Dario
Sky Procycling
21:20
66. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
21:45
67. us
ZABRISKIE David
Garmin Sharp
-
68. kz
KASHECHKIN Andrey
Astana Pro Team
22:21
69. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Vacansoleil - DCM
24:36
70. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
25:19
71. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
25:51
72. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Orica GreenEDGE
-
73. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
25:57
74. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
-
75. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
26:02
76. es
ARROYO DURAN David
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
26:52
77. ru
KARPETS Vladimir
Movistar Team
28:19
78. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
28:21
79. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
28:41
80. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
28:50
81. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
29:08
82. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
29:21
83. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Vacansoleil - DCM
30:00
84. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Sojasun
30:04
85. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
30:08
86. fr
PICHON Laurent
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
87. pl
GOLAS Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
88. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
30:49
89. pl
MAJKA Rafal
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
30:58
90. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
31:23
91. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
31:47
92. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Argos - Shimano
32:02
93. es
VERONA Carlos
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
32:05
94. it
SALERNO Cristiano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
32:15
95. ve
RUJANO GUILLEN José Humberto
Vacansoleil - DCM
32:54
96. au
MEYER Travis
Orica GreenEDGE
33:04
97. it
STORTONI Simone
Lampre - Merida
33:08
98. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
Sky Procycling
33:57
99. be
VERMOTE Julien
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
34:10
100. fr
VALENTIN Tristan
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
34:14
101. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
RadioShack - Leopard
35:00
102. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
35:15
103. ca
PARISIEN Francois
Team Argos - Shimano
35:46
104. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
35:52
105. be
VAN DE WALLE Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
36:10
106. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
38:14
107. be
PAUWELS Serge
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
38:43
108. it
CANUTI Federico
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
109. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
38:57
110. fr
PINEAU Cédric
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
39:17
111. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol Team
-
112. de
KNEES Christian
Sky Procycling
40:03
113. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
40:09
114. us
PATE Danny
Sky Procycling
40:10
115. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
40:26
116. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
40:46
117. ar
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
41:43
118. nl
BULGAC Brian
Lotto Belisol Team
42:08
119. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
42:45
120. fr
MANGEL Laurent
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
121. fr
BERARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
122. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
123. es
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
124. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Argos - Shimano
-
125. fr
PAIANI Jean-lou
Sojasun
42:56
126. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
43:43
127. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
43:54
128. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
44:27
129. us
PETERSON Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
44:43
130. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
131. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
-
132. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
45:56
133. au
LLOYD Matthew
Lampre - Merida
46:54
134. nl
KREDER Michel
Garmin Sharp
47:43
135. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
136. nl
KROON Karsten
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
48:21
137. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
BMC Racing Team
48:38
138. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
48:41
139. ch
KOHLER Martin
BMC Racing Team
-
140. it
DALL\'ANTONIA Tiziano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
48:45
141. fr
POULHIES Stéphane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
142. pt
CARDOSO Manuel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
143. gb
FENN Andrew
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
144. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
145. nz
BEWLEY Sam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
146. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
147. be
WAUTERS Willem
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
148. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
149. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
Movistar Team
-
150. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
-
151. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Garmin Sharp
49:12
152. fr
GALLAND Jeremie
Sojasun
49:23
153. au
CLARKE William
Team Argos - Shimano
50:37
154. de
GRETSCH Patrick
Team Argos - Shimano
50:49
155. be
KAISEN Olivier
Lotto Belisol Team
52:03
156. kz
DYACHENKO Alexandr
Astana Pro Team
52:06
157. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
59:25

Mountains Classification

1. it
SALERNO Cristiano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
104
2. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
51
3. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
45
4. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
36
5. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
30
6. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
28
7. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
27
8. es
VERONA Carlos
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
27
9. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Sky Procycling
26
10. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
26
11. ch
KOHLER Martin
BMC Racing Team
24

Teams Classification

1.
Garmin Sharp
56:28:24
2.
Team Katusha
2:19
3.
RadioShack - Leopard
6:46
4.
Euskaltel - Euskadi
8:40
5.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
10:03
6.
Lampre - Merida
11:03
7.
BMC Racing Team
13:55
8.
Sky Procycling
20:27
9.
Astana Pro Team
21:24
10.
Movistar Team
22:37
11.
AG2R La Mondiale
24:39
12.
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
26:46
13.
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
30:17
14.
Sojasun
35:16
15.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
36:23
16.
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
36:46
17.
Vacansoleil - DCM
42:43
18.
Lotto Belisol Team
43:41
19.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
49:59
20.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
58:24
21.
Orica GreenEDGE
1:13:59
22.
Team Argos - Shimano
1:44:01