Tirreno-Adriatico

Stage 6

: Porto Sant'Elpidio > Porto Sant'Elpidio

Monday 11th March (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 209km


Stage Result

1. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
05:45:17
2. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
0:02
3. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
4. it
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro
Vini Fantini
0:44
5. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
6. us
HORNER Chris
RadioShack - Leopard
-
7. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
8. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
0:50
9. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
-
10. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
-
11. it
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
Lampre - Merida
-
12. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
13. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
14. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
15. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
16. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
17. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
18. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
-
19. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
-
20. it
RABOTTINI Matteo
Vini Fantini
1:55
21. fr
VICHOT Arthur
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
22. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
1:56
23. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Sky Procycling
-
24. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2:16
25. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
26. es
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose
Movistar Team
-
27. pt
MENDES José
Team NetApp – Endura
-
28. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
29. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
30. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
31. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
-
32. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
3:06
33. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
34. es
INTXAUSTI Beñat
Movistar Team
-
35. nz
ROULSTON Hayden
RadioShack - Leopard
4:18
36. it
CARUSO Damiano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
37. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
-
38. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
39. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
40. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
-
41. de
VOSS Paul
Team NetApp – Endura
4:39
42. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
43. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
6:12
44. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Team NetApp – Endura
-
45. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
RadioShack - Leopard
-
46. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
-
47. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
48. es
AZANZA SOTO Jorge
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
49. es
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
50. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
7:22
51. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
52. it
FINETTO Mauro
Vini Fantini
-
53. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
7:45
54. cz
BARTA Jan
Team NetApp – Endura
9:57
55. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
-
56. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
57. it
MALORI Adriano
Lampre - Merida
-
58. fr
SPRICK Mathieu
Team Argos - Shimano
-
59. fr
CASAR Sandy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
60. co
URAN Rigoberto
Sky Procycling
-
61. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
62. us
FARRAR Tyler
Garmin Sharp
-
63. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
RadioShack - Leopard
13:32
64. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
65. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
66. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
67. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
68. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
RadioShack - Leopard
-
69. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
70. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
15:11
71. fr
PINEAU Cédric
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
15:45
72. fr
ROUX Anthony
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
73. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Argos - Shimano
-
74. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
18:42
75. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
76. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
77. it
CATALDO Dario
Sky Procycling
-
78. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol Team
-
79. it
GARZELLI Stefano
Vini Fantini
-
80. nl
BOOM Lars
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
81. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
82. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
83. de
MARTENS Paul
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
84. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
Astana Pro Team
-
85. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
86. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
87. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
-
88. es
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
MTN - Qhubeka
-
89. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
-
90. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
91. it
BELLETTI Manuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
92. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
93. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
94. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Sky Procycling
-
95. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
96. ru
BELKOV Maxim
Team Katusha
-
97. es
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
98. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
-
99. it
GATTO Oscar
Vini Fantini
19:56
100. be
LODEWYCK Klaas
BMC Racing Team
-
101. de
HONDO Danilo
RadioShack - Leopard
-
102. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
-
103. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
104. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
105. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
23:02
106. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
107. sk
VELITS Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
108. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
DNF. se
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
BOARO Manuele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
-
DNF. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. it
DALL\'ANTONIA Tiziano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. si
VRECER Robert
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
DNF. nl
DEKKER Thomas
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. za
HUNTER Robert
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. be
ROSSELER Sebastien
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
-
DNF. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
-
DNF. it
PAOLINI Luca
Team Katusha
-
DNF. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. au
O\'GRADY Stuart
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
RadioShack - Leopard
-
DNF. us
DOMBROWSKI Joe
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. de
KNEES Christian
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. fr
MANGEL Laurent
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
DNF. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. si
BOLE Grega
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. be
HULSMANS Kevin
Vini Fantini
-
DNF. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. fr
CHAINEL Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNS. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNS. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
OTL. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
-

General Classification

1. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
27:57:26
2. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
0:34
3. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
0:37
4. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:48
5. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:58
6. us
HORNER Chris
RadioShack - Leopard
1:05
7. it
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro
Vini Fantini
1:20
8. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
2:54
9. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
2:58
10. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
3:08
11. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
3:10
12. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
3:27
13. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Sky Procycling
3:31
14. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
4:50
15. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
4:56
16. it
RABOTTINI Matteo
Vini Fantini
5:25
17. es
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose
Movistar Team
5:35
18. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
5:55
19. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
6:50
20. it
CARUSO Damiano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
7:04
21. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
7:16
22. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
9:25
23. pt
MENDES José
Team NetApp – Endura
9:27
24. de
VOSS Paul
Team NetApp – Endura
9:38
25. co
URAN Rigoberto
Sky Procycling
10:38
26. it
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
Lampre - Merida
16:16
27. fr
VICHOT Arthur
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
16:56
28. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
17:08
29. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
18:15
30. es
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
18:19
31. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
19:13
32. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
19:30
33. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
20:23
34. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
21:02
35. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
21:05
36. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
21:31
37. es
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
MTN - Qhubeka
21:54
38. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
22:34
39. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
24:11
40. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Vacansoleil - DCM
24:15
41. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
24:20
42. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
24:21
43. es
AZANZA SOTO Jorge
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
44. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
26:09
45. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Team NetApp – Endura
27:15
46. it
CATALDO Dario
Sky Procycling
27:23
47. es
INTXAUSTI Beñat
Movistar Team
27:33
48. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
28:50
49. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
29:17
50. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
Astana Pro Team
30:43
51. fr
CASAR Sandy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
31:37
52. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
31:39
53. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
32:07
54. it
FINETTO Mauro
Vini Fantini
34:40
55. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
35:11
56. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
35:26
57. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
RadioShack - Leopard
35:58
58. cz
BARTA Jan
Team NetApp – Endura
36:51
59. ru
BELKOV Maxim
Team Katusha
37:32
60. fr
PINEAU Cédric
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
39:38
61. fr
ROUX Anthony
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
39:57
62. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
40:08
63. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
40:51
64. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
41:06
65. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
RadioShack - Leopard
41:07
66. it
MALORI Adriano
Lampre - Merida
41:15
67. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
41:23
68. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
41:36
69. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
42:02
70. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
42:04
71. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Sky Procycling
43:56
72. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
RadioShack - Leopard
43:58
73. nz
ROULSTON Hayden
RadioShack - Leopard
44:26
74. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
44:38
75. de
MARTENS Paul
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
45:03
76. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Argos - Shimano
45:20
77. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
46:37
78. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Orica GreenEDGE
47:17
79. it
GARZELLI Stefano
Vini Fantini
48:30
80. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
49:18
81. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
51:14
82. us
FARRAR Tyler
Garmin Sharp
52:32
83. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
53:10
84. nl
BOOM Lars
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
53:44
85. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol Team
53:46
86. it
GATTO Oscar
Vini Fantini
54:13
87. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
54:44
88. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
55:04
89. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
55:05
90. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
55:48
91. fr
SPRICK Mathieu
Team Argos - Shimano
56:38
92. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
57:01
93. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
58:44
94. de
HONDO Danilo
RadioShack - Leopard
59:29
95. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
59:48
96. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
59:54
97. be
LODEWYCK Klaas
BMC Racing Team
1:00:04
98. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:00:13
99. it
BELLETTI Manuel
AG2R La Mondiale
1:00:54
100. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
1:03:26
101. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:03:48
102. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
1:05:58
103. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
1:06:37
104. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
1:07:53
105. es
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:08:22
106. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
1:09:29
107. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
1:13:57
108. sk
VELITS Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:15:38

Mountains Classification

1. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
20
2. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
13
3. es
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
10
4. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
9
5. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
5
6. es
INTXAUSTI Beñat
Movistar Team
5
7. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
5
8. fr
ROUX Anthony
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
5
9. it
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro
Vini Fantini
3
10. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
3
11. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
3
12. it
CATALDO Dario
Sky Procycling
3
13. nl
BOOM Lars
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
3
14. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2
15. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Sky Procycling
2
16. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2
17. de
VOSS Paul
Team NetApp – Endura
2
18. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
2
19. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Vacansoleil - DCM
2
20. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1
21. us
HORNER Chris
RadioShack - Leopard
1
22. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
RadioShack - Leopard
1
23. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
1
24. it
GARZELLI Stefano
Vini Fantini
1

Points Classification

1. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
27
2. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
26
3. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
25
4. it
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro
Vini Fantini
24
5. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
22
6. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
20
7. us
HORNER Chris
RadioShack - Leopard
17
8. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
15
9. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
12
10. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
12
11. it
BELLETTI Manuel
AG2R La Mondiale
12
12. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
11
13. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
10
14. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
9
15. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
7
16. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
6
17. co
URAN Rigoberto
Sky Procycling
6
18. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Vacansoleil - DCM
5
19. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
RadioShack - Leopard
5
20. fr
ROUX Anthony
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
5
21. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
5
22. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
5
23. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
5
24. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
5

Youth Classification

1. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
27:58:24
2. fr
VICHOT Arthur
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
15:58
3. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
16:10
4. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
19:25
5. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
20:07
6. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
23:22
7. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
39:53
8. it
MALORI Adriano
Lampre - Merida
40:17
9. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
41:06
10. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Sky Procycling
42:58
11. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
45:39
12. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
52:12
13. be
LODEWYCK Klaas
BMC Racing Team
59:06
14. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
1:06:55
15. es
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:07:24
16. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
1:08:31

Teams Classification

1.
Movistar Team
83:25:40
2.
Sky Procycling
1:57
3.
Team Katusha
14:18
4.
Vacansoleil - DCM
17:47
5.
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
18:12
6.
Vini Fantini
24:33
7.
Lampre - Merida
25:09
8.
Team NetApp – Endura
25:58
9.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
26:04
10.
Astana Pro Team
27:55
11.
AG2R La Mondiale
29:51
12.
Euskaltel - Euskadi
30:20
13.
BMC Racing Team
31:37
14.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
33:14
15.
RadioShack - Leopard
47:22
16.
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
54:01
17.
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
1:09:43
18.
Team Argos - Shimano
1:10:57
19.
Garmin Sharp
1:17:53
20.
MTN - Qhubeka
1:43:27
21.
Lotto Belisol Team
1:44:18
22.
Orica GreenEDGE
2:07:16