Roma Maxima

: Roma > Roma

Sunday 3rd March (2013)

Classification: 1.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 180km

1. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
04:26:27
2. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre - Merida
0:37
3. si
BOLE Grega
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
4. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
5. it
PONZI Simone
Astana Pro Team
-
6. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Team Colombia
-
7. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
8. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
-
9. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
10. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
11. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
-
12. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
13. it
CARUSO Damiano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
14. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
15. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
16. it
RABOTTINI Matteo
Vini Fantini
-
17. ca
PARISIEN Francois
Team Argos - Shimano
-
18. it
SELLA Emanuele
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
19. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
20. it
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro
Vini Fantini
-
21. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
22. it
CHIARINI Riccardo
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
23. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
24. co
RUBIANO Miguel Angel
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
STRIP. it
REDA Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
25. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
26. be
PREMONT Christophe
Crelan-Euphony
-
27. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
28. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
BMC Racing Team
-
29. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
IAM Cycling
-
30. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
31. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
32. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
-
33. it
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
Lampre - Merida
-
34. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
Team Colombia
-
35. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
36. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
-
37. pt
CARDOSO André
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
38. it
STORTONI Simone
Lampre - Merida
0:46
39. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
0:48
40. it
CARUSO Giampaolo
Team Katusha
1:30
41. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
2:07
42. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
3:12
43. it
BELLETTI Manuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
44. it
LASCA Francesco
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
45. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Argos - Shimano
-
46. it
MODOLO Sacha
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
47. it
GATTO Oscar
Vini Fantini
-
48. es
MORENO ALLUE Francisco Javier
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
49. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
50. be
DEVILLERS Gilles
Crelan-Euphony
-
51. fr
CUSIN Remi
IAM Cycling
-
52. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
-
53. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
54. co
OSPINA NAVARRO Dalivier
Team Colombia
-
55. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
56. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
-
57. ru
BELKOV Maxim
Team Katusha
-
58. co
RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael
Team Colombia
-
59. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
60. au
WURF Cameron
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
61. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
-
62. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
63. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
Team Colombia
-
64. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Argos - Shimano
-
65. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
66. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
67. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
68. jp
MASUDA Nariyuki
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
69. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
70. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
71. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
-
72. fr
GEORGES Sylvain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
73. it
FAILLI Francesco
Vini Fantini
-
74. it
AGOSTINI Stefano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
75. it
FELLINE Fabio
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
76. it
GARZELLI Stefano
Vini Fantini
-
77. it
TABORRE Fabio
Vini Fantini
-
78. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
79. it
PRONI Alessandro
Vini Fantini
-
80. es
VELASCO MURILLO Ivan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
81. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
82. fr
GADRET John
AG2R La Mondiale
-
83. co
QUINTERO Carlos
Team Colombia
-
84. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
85. it
PAGANI Angelo
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
86. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
-
87. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
88. bg
ANDONOV PETROV Danail
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4:51
89. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
6:37
90. co
DUARTE Fabio
Team Colombia
-
91. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
92. md
PLIUSCHIN Alexandr
IAM Cycling
-
93. ch
KOHLER Martin
BMC Racing Team
-
94. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Argos - Shimano
-
95. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Crelan-Euphony
-
96. at
BRANDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
-
97. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
-
98. dk
LANDER Sebastian
BMC Racing Team
9:50
99. be
SYS Klaas
Crelan-Euphony
-
100. co
ROMERO Jeffry
Team Colombia
-
101. be
BUEKEN Joeri
Crelan-Euphony
-
102. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
103. de
KOCH Michel
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
104. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Crelan-Euphony
-
105. be
STEELS Stijn
Crelan-Euphony
-
106. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Argos - Shimano
-
107. nl
KREDER Wesley
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
108. nl
HONIG Reinier
Crelan-Euphony
-
109. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
Lampre - Merida
-
110. se
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik
Astana Pro Team
-
111. it
CANUTI Federico
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
112. be
LODEWYCK Klaas
BMC Racing Team
-
113. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
-
114. es
ARAMENDIA Javier
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
115. us
PETERSON Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
116. it
DE IESO Donato
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
DNF. es
SANZ Enrique
Movistar Team
-
DNF. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
DNF. it
FINETTO Mauro
Vini Fantini
-
DNF. ru
GUSEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
DNF. it
ERMETI Giairo
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
DNF. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. gb
BLYTHE Adam
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. es
LASTRAS Pablo
Movistar Team
-
DNF. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Lampre - Merida
-