Paris - Nice

Stage 1

: Saint-Germain-en-Laye > Nemours

Monday 4th March (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 195km


Stage Result

1. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
04:47:24
2. it
PETACCHI Alessandro
Lampre - Merida
-
3. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
4. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol Team
-
5. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
6. au
RENSHAW Mark
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
7. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
-
8. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
-
9. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
10. fr
FEILLU Romain
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
11. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
12. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
13. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
14. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
Team Europcar
-
15. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
-
16. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
-
17. fr
HINAULT Sébastien
IAM Cycling
-
18. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
19. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
20. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
-
21. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Garmin Sharp
-
22. lt
SISKEVICIUS Edvaldas
Sojasun
-
23. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
24. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
-
25. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
26. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
27. it
BANDIERA Marco
IAM Cycling
-
28. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
29. ch
RAST Gregory
RadioShack - Leopard
-
30. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
31. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
32. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
-
33. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
34. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
35. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
36. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
37. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
38. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
39. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
-
40. se
LöFKVIST Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
41. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
-
42. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Leopard
-
43. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
44. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
45. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Orica GreenEDGE
-
46. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
47. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
48. fr
GAUDIN Damien
Team Europcar
-
49. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
50. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
51. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
52. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
53. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
54. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
55. nl
GESINK Robert
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
56. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
57. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
-
58. de
KLIER Andreas
Garmin Sharp
-
59. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
60. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
-
61. it
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
62. ar
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
63. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
64. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
-
65. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
66. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
-
67. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
68. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
-
69. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
70. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
71. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
-
72. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol Team
-
73. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
-
74. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
75. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
76. it
SCARPONI Michele
Lampre - Merida
-
77. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
78. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
-
79. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
80. es
GUTIéRREZ Iván
Movistar Team
-
81. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
-
82. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
83. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
84. be
DE GREEF Francis
Lotto Belisol Team
-
85. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Sky Procycling
-
86. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
-
87. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
88. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
-
89. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
-
90. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC Racing Team
-
91. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
-
92. it
DA DALTO Mauro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
93. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
94. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
95. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
96. fr
BONNET William
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
97. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
98. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
99. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
100. es
FLORENCIO Xavier
Team Katusha
-
101. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
102. us
KING Edward
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
103. it
BASSO Ivan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
104. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
105. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
106. ru
MENCHOV Denis
Team Katusha
-
107. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
RadioShack - Leopard
-
108. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
109. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
110. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
111. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Sky Procycling
-
112. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
-
113. au
COOKE Baden
Orica GreenEDGE
-
114. fr
TALABARDON Yannick
Sojasun
-
115. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
116. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
-
117. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
-
118. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
119. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
120. ru
SILIN Egor
Astana Pro Team
-
121. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
122. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
123. us
PATE Danny
Sky Procycling
-
124. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
125. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
1:53
126. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
-
127. nl
BELLEMAKERS Dirk
Lotto Belisol Team
-
128. ch
TSCHOPP Johann
IAM Cycling
-
129. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
130. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
131. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
-
132. se
LARSSON Gustav Erik
IAM Cycling
-
133. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
134. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
135. fr
ROY Jérémy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
136. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
-
137. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Team Argos - Shimano
-
138. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
-
139. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
140. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
141. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
142. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
143. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
144. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
145. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
-
146. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
147. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
148. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
149. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
150. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
151. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
152. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
Garmin Sharp
-
153. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mads
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
154. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
155. au
TANNER David
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
156. be
BILLE Gaetan
Lotto Belisol Team
-
157. ch
FRANK Mathias
BMC Racing Team
-
158. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
159. fr
EL FARES Julien
Sojasun
-
160. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
161. dk
LUND Anders
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
162. be
ZINGLE Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
163. es
VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
164. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
165. us
BOSWELL Ian
Sky Procycling
-
166. gb
TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan
Sky Procycling
-
167. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
-
168. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
-
169. nl
FLENS Rick
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
170. fr
PAURIOL Rémi
Sojasun
-
171. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
172. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
2:24
173. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
8:23
174. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
175. fr
HUGUET Yann
Team Argos - Shimano
-
176. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
177. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
-
178. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Astana Pro Team
-
179. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre - Merida
-
180. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
181. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
17:15
DNF. si
KOCJAN Jure
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
-
DNF. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-

General Classification

1. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
04:51:01
2. fr
GAUDIN Damien
Team Europcar
-
3. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:01
4. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
5. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
6. it
PETACCHI Alessandro
Lampre - Merida
0:02
7. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
8. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
9. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:03
10. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
-
11. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
12. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
Team Europcar
0:04
13. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
0:05
14. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
15. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
16. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
-
17. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
0:06
18. fr
BONNET William
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
19. nl
GESINK Robert
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
20. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
0:07
21. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
22. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
23. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
24. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
-
25. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
0:08
26. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
-
27. ch
RAST Gregory
RadioShack - Leopard
-
28. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
29. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
-
30. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
31. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
32. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
33. es
FLORENCIO Xavier
Team Katusha
-
34. au
RENSHAW Mark
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
35. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
0:09
36. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
37. au
COOKE Baden
Orica GreenEDGE
-
38. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
39. es
GUTIéRREZ Iván
Movistar Team
-
40. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
41. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
42. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol Team
-
43. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
0:10
44. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
-
45. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
46. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
47. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
48. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:11
49. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
50. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
51. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
52. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Sky Procycling
-
53. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
-
54. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
-
55. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
RadioShack - Leopard
-
56. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
57. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
58. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
-
59. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:12
60. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
-
61. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
62. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
63. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
-
64. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
65. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
-
66. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Leopard
-
67. us
PATE Danny
Sky Procycling
-
68. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
69. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
70. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
0:13
71. lt
SISKEVICIUS Edvaldas
Sojasun
-
72. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
73. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
74. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
75. fr
HINAULT Sébastien
IAM Cycling
-
76. it
SCARPONI Michele
Lampre - Merida
-
77. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
78. it
BASSO Ivan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:14
79. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
80. se
LöFKVIST Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
81. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
-
82. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
-
83. ar
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
84. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Sky Procycling
-
85. it
DA DALTO Mauro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
86. fr
TALABARDON Yannick
Sojasun
-
87. fr
FEILLU Romain
Vacansoleil - DCM
0:15
88. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
89. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
90. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
91. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
92. ru
MENCHOV Denis
Team Katusha
-
93. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Orica GreenEDGE
-
94. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
95. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
96. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
97. ru
SILIN Egor
Astana Pro Team
0:16
98. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
-
99. be
DE GREEF Francis
Lotto Belisol Team
-
100. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
101. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
102. it
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
103. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol Team
0:17
104. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
-
105. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
106. it
BANDIERA Marco
IAM Cycling
0:18
107. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
-
108. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
109. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
110. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
0:19
111. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
0:20
112. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:21
113. us
KING Edward
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
114. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC Racing Team
-
115. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
-
116. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
117. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
0:22
118. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Garmin Sharp
-
119. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
-
120. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
121. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
0:24
122. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
0:26
123. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
0:42
124. de
KLIER Andreas
Garmin Sharp
0:49
125. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:59
126. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2:00
127. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:01
128. fr
ROY Jérémy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
129. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
2:02
130. nl
FLENS Rick
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
131. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
-
132. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mads
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2:03
133. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
134. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2:04
135. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
136. se
LARSSON Gustav Erik
IAM Cycling
-
137. fr
PAURIOL Rémi
Sojasun
-
138. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2:05
139. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
-
140. au
TANNER David
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
141. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:06
142. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
143. be
BILLE Gaetan
Lotto Belisol Team
-
144. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
145. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
2:07
146. es
VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
147. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
2:08
148. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Team Argos - Shimano
-
149. fr
EL FARES Julien
Sojasun
-
150. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
-
151. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
152. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
2:09
153. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
154. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
155. ch
TSCHOPP Johann
IAM Cycling
2:10
156. nl
BELLEMAKERS Dirk
Lotto Belisol Team
-
157. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
158. us
BOSWELL Ian
Sky Procycling
-
159. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
160. gb
TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan
Sky Procycling
2:12
161. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
-
162. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
2:13
163. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
Garmin Sharp
-
164. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
165. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
2:14
166. dk
LUND Anders
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
167. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
-
168. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
2:15
169. ch
FRANK Mathias
BMC Racing Team
-
170. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
2:34
171. be
ZINGLE Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
172. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
2:37
173. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
8:34
174. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre - Merida
8:35
175. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
8:40
176. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
8:42
177. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Astana Pro Team
-
178. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
8:43
179. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
8:44
180. fr
HUGUET Yann
Team Argos - Shimano
8:48
181. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
17:21

Mountains Classification

1. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
4
2. fr
TALABARDON Yannick
Sojasun
2
3. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1

Points Classification

1. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
31
2. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
30
3. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
25
4. fr
GAUDIN Damien
Team Europcar
25
5. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
25
6. it
PETACCHI Alessandro
Lampre - Merida
22
7. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
20
8. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
Team Europcar
19
9. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
18
10. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
18
11. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol Team
18
12. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
16
13. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
16
14. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
15
15. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
15
16. au
RENSHAW Mark
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
15
17. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
14
18. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
13
19. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
12
20. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
11
21. fr
FEILLU Romain
Vacansoleil - DCM
11
22. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
9
23. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
8
24. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
6
25. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
6
26. fr
BONNET William
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
5
27. fr
HINAULT Sébastien
IAM Cycling
4
28. fr
TALABARDON Yannick
Sojasun
4
29. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
4
30. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
3
31. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
3
32. nl
GESINK Robert
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
2
33. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2
34. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2
35. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
1

Youth Classification

1. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
04:51:01
2. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:01
3. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
0:02
4. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
5. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
0:03
6. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
0:05
7. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
0:06
8. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
0:07
9. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
0:09
10. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol Team
-
11. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
0:10
12. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:11
13. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
14. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
-
15. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
0:12
16. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
17. lt
SISKEVICIUS Edvaldas
Sojasun
0:13
18. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
19. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
0:15
20. ru
SILIN Egor
Astana Pro Team
0:16
21. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
-
22. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
23. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol Team
0:17
24. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
0:18
25. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
0:26
26. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:01
27. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
2:02
28. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
2:03
29. be
BILLE Gaetan
Lotto Belisol Team
2:06
30. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
2:09
31. us
BOSWELL Ian
Sky Procycling
2:10
32. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
2:14
33. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
2:15
34. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre - Merida
8:35
35. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
8:40
36. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
8:42
37. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
8:44

Teams Classification

1.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
14:33:12
2.
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
0:06
3.
Team Europcar
-
4.
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
0:07
5.
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
6.
Astana Pro Team
0:09
7.
Movistar Team
0:10
8.
Team Katusha
0:12
9.
Sojasun
0:13
10.
RadioShack - Leopard
-
11.
Orica GreenEDGE
0:15
12.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:19
13.
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:20
14.
AG2R La Mondiale
0:21
15.
Sky Procycling
0:22
16.
Lotto Belisol Team
-
17.
IAM Cycling
0:24
18.
Lampre - Merida
-
19.
BMC Racing Team
-
20.
Euskaltel - Euskadi
0:26
21.
Garmin Sharp
-
22.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:32
23.
Team Argos - Shimano
2:22