Paris - Nice

Prologue

: Houilles > Houilles

Sunday 3rd March (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 2.9km


Stage Result

1. fr
GAUDIN Damien
Team Europcar
00:03:37
2. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:01
3. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
4. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
0:02
5. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
6. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:03
7. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
-
8. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
9. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
Team Europcar
0:04
10. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
0:05
11. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
12. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
13. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
14. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
-
15. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
0:06
16. fr
BONNET William
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
17. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
18. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
19. nl
GESINK Robert
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
20. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
0:07
21. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
22. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
23. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
24. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
25. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
-
26. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
0:08
27. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
-
28. ch
RAST Gregory
RadioShack - Leopard
-
29. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
30. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
31. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
-
32. it
PETACCHI Alessandro
Lampre - Merida
-
33. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
34. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
35. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
36. es
FLORENCIO Xavier
Team Katusha
-
37. fr
ROY Jérémy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
38. au
RENSHAW Mark
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
39. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
0:09
40. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
41. au
COOKE Baden
Orica GreenEDGE
-
42. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
43. es
GUTIéRREZ Iván
Movistar Team
-
44. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
45. nl
FLENS Rick
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
46. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
47. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
48. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
-
49. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol Team
-
50. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
0:10
51. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
-
52. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mads
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
53. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
54. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
55. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
56. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
57. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
58. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:11
59. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
60. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
61. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
62. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
63. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Sky Procycling
-
64. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
65. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
-
66. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
-
67. se
LARSSON Gustav Erik
IAM Cycling
-
68. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
RadioShack - Leopard
-
69. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
70. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
71. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
-
72. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
-
73. fr
PAURIOL Rémi
Sojasun
-
74. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:12
75. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
76. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
-
77. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
78. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
79. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
80. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre - Merida
-
81. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
-
82. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
-
83. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
84. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
-
85. us
PATE Danny
Sky Procycling
-
86. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Leopard
-
87. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
88. au
TANNER David
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
89. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
90. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
0:13
91. lt
SISKEVICIUS Edvaldas
Sojasun
-
92. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
93. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
94. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
95. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
96. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
97. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
98. fr
HINAULT Sébastien
IAM Cycling
-
99. it
SCARPONI Michele
Lampre - Merida
-
100. be
BILLE Gaetan
Lotto Belisol Team
-
101. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
102. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
103. it
BASSO Ivan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:14
104. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
105. se
LöFKVIST Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
106. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
-
107. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
-
108. ar
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
109. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
110. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Sky Procycling
-
111. it
DA DALTO Mauro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
112. es
VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
113. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
0:15
114. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Team Argos - Shimano
-
115. fr
FEILLU Romain
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
116. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
117. fr
EL FARES Julien
Sojasun
-
118. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
119. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
-
120. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
121. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
122. ru
MENCHOV Denis
Team Katusha
-
123. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Orica GreenEDGE
-
124. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
125. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
126. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
127. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
128. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
0:16
129. ru
SILIN Egor
Astana Pro Team
-
130. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
-
131. be
DE GREEF Francis
Lotto Belisol Team
-
132. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
133. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
134. it
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
135. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
136. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
137. ch
TSCHOPP Johann
IAM Cycling
0:17
138. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol Team
-
139. nl
BELLEMAKERS Dirk
Lotto Belisol Team
-
140. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
141. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
-
142. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
143. us
BOSWELL Ian
Sky Procycling
-
144. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
145. it
BANDIERA Marco
IAM Cycling
0:18
146. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
-
147. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
148. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
149. fr
TALABARDON Yannick
Sojasun
-
150. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
0:19
151. gb
TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan
Sky Procycling
-
152. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
-
153. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
-
154. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
155. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Astana Pro Team
-
156. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
0:20
157. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
Garmin Sharp
-
158. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
159. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
160. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
161. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
0:21
162. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
163. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
164. si
KOCJAN Jure
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
165. us
KING Edward
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
166. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC Racing Team
-
167. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
-
168. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
169. dk
LUND Anders
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
170. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
-
171. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
0:22
172. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Garmin Sharp
-
173. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
-
174. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
-
175. ch
FRANK Mathias
BMC Racing Team
-
176. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
177. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
0:24
178. fr
HUGUET Yann
Team Argos - Shimano
0:25
179. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
180. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
0:26
181. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
0:41
182. be
ZINGLE Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
183. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
0:42
184. de
KLIER Andreas
Garmin Sharp
0:49

General Classification

1. fr
GAUDIN Damien
Team Europcar
00:03:37
2. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:01
3. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
4. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
0:02
5. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
6. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:03
7. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
-
8. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
9. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
Team Europcar
0:04
10. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
0:05
11. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
12. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
13. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
14. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
-
15. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
0:06
16. fr
BONNET William
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
17. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
18. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
19. nl
GESINK Robert
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
20. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
0:07
21. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
22. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
23. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
24. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
25. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
-
26. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
0:08
27. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
-
28. ch
RAST Gregory
RadioShack - Leopard
-
29. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
30. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
31. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
-
32. it
PETACCHI Alessandro
Lampre - Merida
-
33. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
34. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
35. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
36. es
FLORENCIO Xavier
Team Katusha
-
37. fr
ROY Jérémy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
38. au
RENSHAW Mark
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
39. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
0:09
40. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
41. au
COOKE Baden
Orica GreenEDGE
-
42. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
43. es
GUTIéRREZ Iván
Movistar Team
-
44. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
45. nl
FLENS Rick
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
46. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
47. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
48. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
-
49. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol Team
-
50. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
0:10
51. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
-
52. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mads
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
53. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
54. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
55. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
56. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
57. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
58. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:11
59. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
60. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
61. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
62. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
63. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Sky Procycling
-
64. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
65. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
-
66. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
-
67. se
LARSSON Gustav Erik
IAM Cycling
-
68. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
RadioShack - Leopard
-
69. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
70. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
71. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
-
72. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
-
73. fr
PAURIOL Rémi
Sojasun
-
74. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:12
75. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
76. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
-
77. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
78. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
79. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
80. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre - Merida
-
81. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
-
82. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
-
83. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
84. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
-
85. us
PATE Danny
Sky Procycling
-
86. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Leopard
-
87. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
88. au
TANNER David
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
89. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
90. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
0:13
91. lt
SISKEVICIUS Edvaldas
Sojasun
-
92. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
93. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
94. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
95. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
96. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
97. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
98. fr
HINAULT Sébastien
IAM Cycling
-
99. it
SCARPONI Michele
Lampre - Merida
-
100. be
BILLE Gaetan
Lotto Belisol Team
-
101. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
102. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
103. it
BASSO Ivan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:14
104. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
105. se
LöFKVIST Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
106. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
-
107. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
-
108. ar
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
109. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
110. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Sky Procycling
-
111. it
DA DALTO Mauro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
112. es
VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
113. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
0:15
114. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Team Argos - Shimano
-
115. fr
FEILLU Romain
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
116. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
117. fr
EL FARES Julien
Sojasun
-
118. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
119. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
-
120. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
121. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
122. ru
MENCHOV Denis
Team Katusha
-
123. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Orica GreenEDGE
-
124. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
125. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
126. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
127. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
128. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
0:16
129. ru
SILIN Egor
Astana Pro Team
-
130. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
-
131. be
DE GREEF Francis
Lotto Belisol Team
-
132. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
133. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
134. it
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
135. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
136. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
137. ch
TSCHOPP Johann
IAM Cycling
0:17
138. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol Team
-
139. nl
BELLEMAKERS Dirk
Lotto Belisol Team
-
140. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
141. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
-
142. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
143. us
BOSWELL Ian
Sky Procycling
-
144. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
145. it
BANDIERA Marco
IAM Cycling
0:18
146. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
-
147. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
148. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
149. fr
TALABARDON Yannick
Sojasun
-
150. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
0:19
151. gb
TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan
Sky Procycling
-
152. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
-
153. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
-
154. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
155. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Astana Pro Team
-
156. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
0:20
157. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
Garmin Sharp
-
158. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
159. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
160. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
161. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
0:21
162. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
163. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
164. si
KOCJAN Jure
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
165. us
KING Edward
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
166. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC Racing Team
-
167. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
-
168. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
169. dk
LUND Anders
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
170. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
-
171. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
0:22
172. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Garmin Sharp
-
173. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
-
174. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
-
175. ch
FRANK Mathias
BMC Racing Team
-
176. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
177. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
0:24
178. fr
HUGUET Yann
Team Argos - Shimano
0:25
179. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
180. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
0:26
181. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
0:41
182. be
ZINGLE Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
183. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
0:42
184. de
KLIER Andreas
Garmin Sharp
0:49

Points Classification

1. fr
GAUDIN Damien
Team Europcar
25
2. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
22
3. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
20
4. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
18
5. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
16
6. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
15
7. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
14
8. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
13
9. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
Team Europcar
12
10. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
11
11. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
10
12. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
9
13. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
8
14. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
7
15. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
6
16. fr
BONNET William
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
5
17. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
4
18. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
3
19. nl
GESINK Robert
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
2
20. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
1

Youth Classification

1. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
00:03:39
2. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
3. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
0:01
4. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:03
5. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
6. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
0:05
7. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Vacansoleil - DCM
0:06
8. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
0:07
9. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
-
10. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol Team
-
11. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
0:08
12. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
13. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
14. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:09
15. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
16. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
-
17. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
0:10
18. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
19. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre - Merida
-
20. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
21. lt
SISKEVICIUS Edvaldas
Sojasun
0:11
22. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
23. be
BILLE Gaetan
Lotto Belisol Team
-
24. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
0:13
25. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
0:14
26. ru
SILIN Egor
Astana Pro Team
-
27. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
-
28. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
29. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol Team
0:15
30. us
BOSWELL Ian
Sky Procycling
-
31. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
0:16
32. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
0:17
33. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
34. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
0:19
35. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
-
36. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
0:20
37. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
0:24

Teams Classification

1.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
00:11:00
2.
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
0:06
3.
Team Europcar
-
4.
Vacansoleil - DCM
0:07
5.
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
6.
Astana Pro Team
0:09
7.
Movistar Team
0:10
8.
Team Katusha
0:12
9.
Sojasun
0:13
10.
RadioShack - Leopard
-
11.
Orica GreenEDGE
0:15
12.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:19
13.
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:20
14.
AG2R La Mondiale
0:21
15.
Sky Procycling
0:22
16.
Lotto Belisol Team
-
17.
BMC Racing Team
0:24
18.
Lampre - Merida
-
19.
IAM Cycling
-
20.
Euskaltel - Euskadi
0:26
21.
Garmin Sharp
-
22.
Team Argos - Shimano
0:29
23.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:32