Gent - Wevelgem

: Deinze > Wevelgem

Sunday 24th March (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 183.4km

1. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
04:29:10
2. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
0:23
3. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
4. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
5. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
6. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
7. at
EISEL Bernhard
Sky Procycling
-
8. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:24
9. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
RadioShack - Leopard
-
10. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
11. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
0:40
12. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
13. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
14. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
15. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
16. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
-
17. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
-
18. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
19. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
20. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
-
21. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
-
22. fr
HINAULT Sébastien
IAM Cycling
-
23. nl
BOOM Lars
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
24. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
25. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
-
26. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
27. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
28. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
-
29. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
-
30. de
HONDO Danilo
RadioShack - Leopard
-
31. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Argos - Shimano
-
32. nz
SERGENT Jesse
RadioShack - Leopard
-
33. be
BOUCHER David
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
34. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
0:44
35. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
36. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Sky Procycling
-
37. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
38. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
39. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre - Merida
-
40. ch
RAST Gregory
RadioShack - Leopard
-
41. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
-
42. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
43. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
-
44. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
45. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
46. fr
GESLIN Anthony
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
47. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
48. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
49. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:51
50. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
51. no
RASCH Gabriel
Sky Procycling
-
52. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
53. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
54. it
PAOLINI Luca
Team Katusha
-
55. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:58
56. gb
ROWE Luke
Sky Procycling
1:04
57. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:35
58. gb
BLYTHE Adam
BMC Racing Team
1:47
59. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol Team
1:58
60. it
DA DALTO Mauro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:08
61. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
3:03
62. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol Team
-
63. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
6:34
64. fr
BARLE Florent
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
65. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
-
66. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
-
67. au
SUTTON Chris
Sky Procycling
-
68. be
ZINGLE Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
69. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
Garmin Sharp
-
70. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. be
VERRAES Benjamin
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
LAMOISSON Morgan
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
GAUDIN Damien
Team Europcar
-
DNF. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. de
KLEMME Dominic
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. be
GODDAERT Kristof
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. it
BANDIERA Marco
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. be
SIJMENS Nico
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
LABBE Arnaud
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. nl
VAN DIJK Stefan
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. be
STEELS Stijn
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
Team Europcar
-
DNF. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. be
JANS Roy
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. be
DE TROYER Tim
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. be
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. be
PREMONT Christophe
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. be
PEETERS Kevin
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. lt
JUODVALKIS Egidijus
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. be
HOVELIJNCK Kurt
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. be
BREYNE Jonathan
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. fr
FOUCHARD Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. be
NEIRYNCK Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. be
MERTENS Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. sk
VELITS Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. nl
BELLEMAKERS Dirk
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
CHAINEL Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. kz
IGLINSKIY Valentin
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
MONDORY Lloyd
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. nl
FLENS Rick
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. au
RENSHAW Mark
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. au
TANNER David
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. us
KING Edward
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. es
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. es
SAEZ DE ARREGI Adrian
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. ru
SEREBRYAKOV Alexander
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. de
RADOCHLA Steffen
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. ca
ROLLIN Dominique
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
DNF. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. us
FARRAR Tyler
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. be
ROSSELER Sebastien
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
DNF. nl
MAASKANT Martijn
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. au
O\'GRADY Stuart
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. lt
VAITKUS Tomas
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. es
FLORENCIO Xavier
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
GUSEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
DNF. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
DNF. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
DNF. de
KLIER Andreas
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
PETACCHI Alessandro
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
VIGANO Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
SANZ Enrique
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
-
DNF. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
DNF. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
RadioShack - Leopard
-
DNF. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
RadioShack - Leopard
-
DNF. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
-
DNF. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
RadioShack - Leopard
-
DNF. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. si
KUMP Marko
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. dk
LUND Anders
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. si
BOLE Grega
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNS. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
-
DNS. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-