Dwars Door Vlaanderen

: Roeselare > Waregem

Wednesday 20th March (2013)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 199.7km

1. it
GATTO Oscar
Vini Fantini
04:43:40
2. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
3. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Sky Procycling
-
4. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
5. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
6. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
7. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
8. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
-
9. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
0:04
10. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:24
11. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:13
12. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
Team Europcar
-
13. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
14. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Crelan-Euphony
-
15. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
16. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
17. se
LARSSON Gustav Erik
IAM Cycling
-
18. de
THURAU Bjorn
Team Europcar
-
19. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
1:20
20. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
2:14
21. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
-
22. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
23. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
24. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
2:21
25. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Argos - Shimano
-
26. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
-
27. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
-
28. fr
HINAULT Sébastien
IAM Cycling
-
29. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
30. be
VEREECKEN Nicolas
An Post - Chainreaction
-
31. nl
KREDER Raymond
Garmin Sharp
-
32. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
33. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
34. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Crelan-Euphony
-
35. be
NEIRYNCK Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
36. gb
ROWE Luke
Sky Procycling
-
37. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
38. nl
KREDER Wesley
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
39. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
-
40. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
-
41. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
42. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Sky Procycling
-
43. dk
LUND Anders
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
44. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
-
45. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
46. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
47. be
HULSMANS Kevin
Vini Fantini
-
48. lt
VAITKUS Tomas
Orica GreenEDGE
-
49. be
VANDEWALLE Kristof
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
50. be
KEISSE Iljo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2:28
51. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
52. de
KLIER Andreas
Garmin Sharp
-
53. fr
CHAINEL Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
3:38
54. nl
MAASKANT Martijn
Garmin Sharp
-
55. de
EICHLER Markus
Team NetApp – Endura
-
56. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
-
57. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
58. be
EECKHOUT Niko
An Post - Chainreaction
-
59. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
60. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
61. be
VERMOTE Alphonse
An Post - Chainreaction
-
62. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
RadioShack - Leopard
-
63. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
64. nl
BELLEMAKERS Dirk
Lotto Belisol Team
6:48
DNF. au
O\' SHEA Glenn
An Post - Chainreaction
-
DNF. gb
MCNALLY Mark
An Post - Chainreaction
-
DNF. be
WYTINCK Niels
An Post - Chainreaction
-
DNF. ie
BENNETT Sam
An Post - Chainreaction
-
DNF. hk
SAN WU Kin
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
TRAKSEL Bobbie
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. cn
JIAO Pengda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. cn
XU Gang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. kr
JANG Chan Jae
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. ca
ROTH Ryan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. nz
AVERY Clinton
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. be
VAN VOOREN Steven
An Post - Chainreaction
-
DNF. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. nl
VAN DIJK Stefan
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
DNF. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. fr
LAMOISSON Morgan
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
GAUDIN Damien
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
-
DNF. be
ZINGLE Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. be
SIJMENS Nico
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
LABBE Arnaud
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
FOUCHARD Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
BARLE Florent
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. it
FINETTO Mauro
Vini Fantini
-
DNF. be
GODDAERT Kristof
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
BORCHI Stefano
Vini Fantini
-
DNF. br
ANDRIATO DE MATTAS Rafael
Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
POZZO Mattia
Vini Fantini
-
DNF. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. be
ROBERT Frédérique
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. be
NEYENS Maarten
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. be
CORDEEL Sander
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. be
BILLE Gaetan
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. au
SUTTON Chris
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. no
RASCH Gabriel
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. si
KUMP Marko
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. jp
MIYAZAWA Takashi
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. nz
SERGENT Jesse
RadioShack - Leopard
-
DNF. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. nz
ROULSTON Hayden
RadioShack - Leopard
-
DNF. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
RadioShack - Leopard
-
DNF. lu
JUNGELS Bob
RadioShack - Leopard
-
DNF. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
-
DNF. be
HERMANS Ben
RadioShack - Leopard
-
DNF. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. au
HEPBURN Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
SANZ Enrique
Movistar Team
-
DNF. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
DNF. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
DNF. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
DNF. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. de
MATZKA Ralf
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. gb
DOWNING Russell
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. be
STEELS Stijn
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. lt
JUODVALKIS Egidijus
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. be
HOVELIJNCK Kurt
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. be
BREYNE Jonathan
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. be
BARBE Koen
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. be
PREMONT Christophe
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. be
VERRAES Benjamin
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. be
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. be
DE TROYER Tim
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. be
JANS Roy
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. au
VON HOFF Steele
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. be
ROSSELER Sebastien
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. ru
GUSEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
DNF. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
DNF. nl
MOL Wouter
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
-
DNF. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. kz
IGLINSKIY Valentin
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. cz
RABON Frantisek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-