Tour of Qatar

Stage 1

: Katara Cultural Village > Dukhan Beach

Sunday 3rd February (2013)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 145km


Stage Result

1. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
03:28:47
2. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
3. ch
RAST Gregory
RadioShack - Leopard
-
4. at
EISEL Bernhard
Sky Procycling
-
5. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
6. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
7. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
8. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
-
9. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
10. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
11. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
-
12. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
-
13. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
14. de
KLUGE Roger
Team NetApp – Endura
-
15. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
16. nl
VAN HUMMEL Kenny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
17. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
-
18. gb
BLYTHE Adam
BMC Racing Team
-
19. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
20. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
21. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
-
22. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Sky Procycling
-
23. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
-
24. it
DALL\'ANTONIA Tiziano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
25. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
26. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
27. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
28. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
-
29. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
30. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
31. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
32. ca
ROLLIN Dominique
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
33. gb
ROWE Luke
Sky Procycling
-
34. au
COOKE Baden
Orica GreenEDGE
-
35. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
36. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
37. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
-
38. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
39. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
40. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
-
41. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
0:09
42. fr
CHAINEL Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
-
43. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
0:11
44. de
VOSS Paul
Team NetApp – Endura
-
45. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
-
46. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
47. no
RASCH Gabriel
Sky Procycling
0:21
48. fr
LE BON Johan
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
49. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
-
50. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
51. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
-
52. be
KEISSE Iljo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
53. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
54. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
55. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
-
56. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
-
57. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
58. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
59. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
RadioShack - Leopard
0:27
60. sk
VELITS Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:33
61. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
-
62. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
63. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Team NetApp – Endura
-
64. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
65. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
RadioShack - Leopard
-
66. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
0:42
67. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Argos - Shimano
-
68. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
69. fr
HINAULT Sébastien
IAM Cycling
-
70. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
2:00
71. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
2:29
72. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Argos - Shimano
-
73. be
GODDAERT Kristof
IAM Cycling
16:02
74. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
RadioShack - Leopard
-
75. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
76. it
DELLE STELLE Cristian
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
77. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
78. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
79. be
BOUCHER David
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
80. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
81. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
82. my
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
83. kr
JANG Chan Jae
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
84. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
85. gb
DOWNING Russell
Team NetApp – Endura
-
86. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
-
87. us
HUFFMAN Evan
Astana Pro Team
-
88. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
89. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
90. it
MARCATO Marco
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
91. it
CANOLA Marco
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
92. au
SUTTON Chris
Sky Procycling
-
93. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
94. it
PASQUALON Andrea
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
95. fr
BERARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
96. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
97. it
MODOLO Sacha
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
98. au
DAVIS Allan
Orica GreenEDGE
-
99. it
COLEDAN Marco
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
100. au
CANTWELL Jonathan
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
101. de
EICHLER Markus
Team NetApp – Endura
-
102. de
FRIEDEMANN Matthias
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
103. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
104. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Orica GreenEDGE
-
105. jp
HATANAKA Yusuke
Shimano Racing Team
-
106. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
107. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
RadioShack - Leopard
-
108. it
FORTIN Filippo
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
109. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
-
110. it
DI CORRADO Andrea
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
111. nl
MARKUS Barry
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
112. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
-
113. kz
IGLINSKIY Valentin
AG2R La Mondiale
-
114. nz
ROULSTON Hayden
RadioShack - Leopard
-
115. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
116. jp
SUZUKI Yuzuru
Shimano Racing Team
-
117. ca
BOIVIN Guillaume
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
118. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
119. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
120. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
121. dk
LUND Anders
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
122. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
BMC Racing Team
-
123. nl
TRAKSEL Bobbie
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
124. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
-
125. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Argos - Shimano
-
126. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
127. jp
SHIMIZU Miyataka
Team Bridgestone Anchor
-
128. si
KUMP Marko
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
129. tw
FENG Chun Kai
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
130. jp
SANO Junya
Vini Fantini
-
131. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
BMC Racing Team
-
132. nl
KROON Karsten
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
133. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Team Nippo - De Rosa
-
134. nl
KREDER Wesley
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
135. nl
MOL Wouter
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
136. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
137. jp
MORI Kazuhiro
Aisan Racing Team
-
138. jp
NISHITANI Taiji
Aisan Racing Team
-
139. cn
XU Gang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
140. it
BANDIERA Marco
IAM Cycling
-
141. cn
JIAO Pengda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
142. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNS. nz
BEWLEY Sam
Orica GreenEDGE
-

General Classification

1. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
03:28:37
2. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
0:04
3. ch
RAST Gregory
RadioShack - Leopard
0:06
4. at
EISEL Bernhard
Sky Procycling
-
5. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
-
6. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
0:08
7. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
8. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:10
9. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
10. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
11. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
12. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
13. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
-
14. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
15. de
KLUGE Roger
Team NetApp – Endura
-
16. nl
VAN HUMMEL Kenny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
17. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
-
18. gb
BLYTHE Adam
BMC Racing Team
-
19. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
20. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
21. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
-
22. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Sky Procycling
-
23. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
-
24. it
DALL\'ANTONIA Tiziano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
25. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
26. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
27. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
28. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
-
29. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
30. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
31. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
32. ca
ROLLIN Dominique
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
33. gb
ROWE Luke
Sky Procycling
-
34. au
COOKE Baden
Orica GreenEDGE
-
35. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
36. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
37. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
-
38. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
39. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
40. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
-
41. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
0:19
42. fr
CHAINEL Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
-
43. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
0:21
44. de
VOSS Paul
Team NetApp – Endura
-
45. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
-
46. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
47. no
RASCH Gabriel
Sky Procycling
0:31
48. fr
LE BON Johan
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
49. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
-
50. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
51. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
-
52. be
KEISSE Iljo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
53. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
54. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
55. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
-
56. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
-
57. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
58. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
59. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
RadioShack - Leopard
0:37
60. sk
VELITS Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:43
61. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
-
62. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
63. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Team NetApp – Endura
-
64. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
65. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
RadioShack - Leopard
-
66. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
0:52
67. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Argos - Shimano
-
68. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
69. fr
HINAULT Sébastien
IAM Cycling
-
70. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
2:10
71. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
2:39
72. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Argos - Shimano
-
73. be
GODDAERT Kristof
IAM Cycling
16:12
74. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
RadioShack - Leopard
-
75. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
76. it
DELLE STELLE Cristian
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
77. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
78. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
79. be
BOUCHER David
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
80. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
81. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
82. my
OTHMAN Addy Ammin Shahriman
-
83. kr
JANG Chan Jae
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
84. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
85. gb
DOWNING Russell
Team NetApp – Endura
-
86. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
-
87. us
HUFFMAN Evan
Astana Pro Team
-
88. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
89. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
90. it
MARCATO Marco
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
91. it
CANOLA Marco
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
92. au
SUTTON Chris
Sky Procycling
-
93. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
94. it
PASQUALON Andrea
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
95. fr
BERARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
96. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
97. it
MODOLO Sacha
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
98. au
DAVIS Allan
Orica GreenEDGE
-
99. it
COLEDAN Marco
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
100. au
CANTWELL Jonathan
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
101. de
EICHLER Markus
Team NetApp – Endura
-
102. de
FRIEDEMANN Matthias
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
103. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
104. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Orica GreenEDGE
-
105. jp
HATANAKA Yusuke
Shimano Racing Team
-
106. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
107. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
RadioShack - Leopard
-
108. it
FORTIN Filippo
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
109. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
-
110. it
DI CORRADO Andrea
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
111. nl
MARKUS Barry
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
112. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
-
113. kz
IGLINSKIY Valentin
AG2R La Mondiale
-
114. nz
ROULSTON Hayden
RadioShack - Leopard
-
115. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
116. jp
SUZUKI Yuzuru
Shimano Racing Team
-
117. ca
BOIVIN Guillaume
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
118. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
119. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
120. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
121. dk
LUND Anders
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
122. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
BMC Racing Team
-
123. nl
TRAKSEL Bobbie
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
124. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
-
125. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Argos - Shimano
-
126. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
127. jp
SHIMIZU Miyataka
Team Bridgestone Anchor
-
128. si
KUMP Marko
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
129. tw
FENG Chun Kai
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
130. jp
SANO Junya
Vini Fantini
-
131. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
BMC Racing Team
-
132. nl
KROON Karsten
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
133. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Team Nippo - De Rosa
-
134. nl
KREDER Wesley
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
135. nl
MOL Wouter
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
136. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
137. jp
MORI Kazuhiro
Aisan Racing Team
-
138. jp
NISHITANI Taiji
Aisan Racing Team
-
139. cn
XU Gang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
140. it
BANDIERA Marco
IAM Cycling
-
141. cn
JIAO Pengda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
142. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-

Points Classification

1. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
15
2. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
12
3. at
EISEL Bernhard
Sky Procycling
11
4. ch
RAST Gregory
RadioShack - Leopard
9
5. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
7
6. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
6
7. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
5
8. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
4
9. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
2
10. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
2
11. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
2
12. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
1

Youth Classification

1. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
03:28:43
2. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
0:02
3. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:04
4. gb
BLYTHE Adam
BMC Racing Team
-
5. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
6. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
7. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
-
8. gb
ROWE Luke
Sky Procycling
-
9. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
-
10. fr
LE BON Johan
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
0:25
11. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:37
12. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Argos - Shimano
0:46
13. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
2:04
14. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Argos - Shimano
2:33
15. it
DELLE STELLE Cristian
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
16:06
16. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
17. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
18. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
19. my
OTHMAN Addy Ammin Shahriman
-
20. kr
JANG Chan Jae
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
21. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
22. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
-
23. us
HUFFMAN Evan
Astana Pro Team
-
24. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
25. it
CANOLA Marco
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
26. it
PASQUALON Andrea
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
27. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
28. it
COLEDAN Marco
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
29. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
RadioShack - Leopard
-
30. it
FORTIN Filippo
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
31. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
-
32. it
DI CORRADO Andrea
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
33. nl
MARKUS Barry
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
34. ca
BOIVIN Guillaume
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
35. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
36. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
37. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
-
38. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Argos - Shimano
-
39. si
KUMP Marko
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
40. tw
FENG Chun Kai
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
41. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
BMC Racing Team
-
42. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Team Nippo - De Rosa
-
43. nl
KREDER Wesley
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
44. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-

Teams Classification

1.
BMC Racing Team
10:26:21
2.
Sky Procycling
-
3.
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
4.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
5.
Orica GreenEDGE
-
6.
Team Katusha
-
7.
Team Argos - Shimano
-
8.
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
9.
IAM Cycling
0:11
10.
Team NetApp – Endura
-
11.
RadioShack - Leopard
0:21
12.
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
13.
AG2R La Mondiale
0:30
14.
Astana Pro Team
0:32
15.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
16:02
16.
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
32:15
17.
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
48:06
18.
Japan
-