Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian

: San Sebastian > San Sebastian

Tuesday 14th August (2012)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 234km

1. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Rabobank Cycling Team
05:55:34
2. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
0:07
3. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Lotto Belisol Team
-
4. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Garmin Sharp
-
5. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
6. it
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro
BMC Racing Team
-
7. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mads
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
8. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
9. es
FLORENCIO Xavier
Team Katusha
-
10. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - ISD
-
11. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
12. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
-
13. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
14. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Nissan
-
15. pl
MAJKA Rafal
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
16. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
17. it
RATTO Daniele
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
18. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
-
19. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
20. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Sky Procycling
-
21. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
22. co
URAN Rigoberto
Sky Procycling
-
23. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
24. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
-
25. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
-
26. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
27. nl
GESINK Robert
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
28. pt
MACHADO Tiago
RadioShack - Nissan
0:11
29. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Belisol Team
0:25
30. it
SALERNO Cristiano
Liquigas - Cannondale
0:35
31. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
3:42
32. fr
PAURIOL Rémi
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
33. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
34. pt
CARDOSO André
Caja Rural
-
35. kz
VINOKOUROV Alexandre
Astana Pro Team
-
36. es
VELASCO MURILLO Ivan
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
37. de
MARTENS Paul
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
38. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
39. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - ISD
-
40. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
41. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
42. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
43. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
44. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
45. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
46. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
Lotto Belisol Team
4:52
47. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
48. pt
BROCO Hernani
Caja Rural
-
49. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
-
50. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Sky Procycling
-
51. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
52. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
-
53. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
54. it
CATALDO Dario
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
55. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
56. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
57. pt
PIRES Bruno
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
6:08
58. co
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner
Lampre - ISD
8:10
59. it
DALL\'ANTONIA Tiziano
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
60. it
PINOTTI Marco
BMC Racing Team
9:58
61. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
62. fr
VICHOT Arthur
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
63. es
LANDA Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
64. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
65. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
-
66. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
11:16
67. ru
KARPETS Vladimir
Movistar Team
-
68. es
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose
Movistar Team
12:40
69. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
14:05
70. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
71. es
TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente
Andalucia - Caja Granada
-
72. be
PAUWELS Serge
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
73. ua
GUSTOV Volodymyr
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
74. au
ROGERS Michael
Sky Procycling
-
75. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
76. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
77. kz
DYACHENKO Alexandr
Astana Pro Team
-
78. es
PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian
Andalucia - Caja Granada
17:14
79. es
LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo
Andalucia - Caja Granada
-
80. es
ARAMENDIA Javier
Caja Rural
-
81. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
82. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Caja Rural
-
83. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
84. es
ROSENDO PRADO Jesus
Andalucia - Caja Granada
-
85. es
CARRASCO GARCIA Sergio
Andalucia - Caja Granada
17:28
86. es
QUESADA CHACON Javier
Andalucia - Caja Granada
-
DNF. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Astana Pro Team
-