Scheldeprijs

: Antwerpen > Schoten

Wednesday 4th April (2012)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 202.2km

1. de
KITTEL Marcel
Argos - Shimano
04:30:52
2. us
FARRAR Tyler
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
3. nl
BOS Theo
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
4. fr
FEILLU Romain
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
5. it
BELLETTI Manuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
6. it
FAVILLI Elia
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
7. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
8. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
Team Europcar
-
9. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
RadioShack - Nissan
-
10. ca
BOIVIN Guillaume
Spidertech Powered by C10
-
11. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
12. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
-
13. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
-
14. au
CANTWELL Jonathan
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
15. au
SUTTON Chris
Sky Procycling
-
16. ru
MANAKOV Victor
RusVelo
-
17. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
18. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
-
19. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
-
20. be
GODDAERT Kristof
AG2R La Mondiale
-
21. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
-
22. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
-
23. us
KEOUGH Jacobe
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
-
24. au
RENSHAW Mark
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
25. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
26. za
HUNTER Robert
Team Garmin - Barracuda
0:04
27. be
NEIRYNCK Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
-
28. si
JARC Blaž
Team Netapp
-
29. nl
VEELERS Tom
Argos - Shimano
-
30. nl
VAN HUMMEL Kenny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
31. ch
RAST Gregory
RadioShack - Nissan
-
32. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Team Katusha
-
33. be
DE BACKER Bert
Argos - Shimano
0:18
34. ca
GILBERT Martin
Spidertech Powered by C10
-
35. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
36. nz
BAUER Jack
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
37. de
FRIEDEMANN Matthias
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
0:22
38. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Sky Procycling
-
39. be
GORIS Rob
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
-
40. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
41. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
Team Netapp
0:38
42. si
GAZVODA Gregor
AG2R La Mondiale
-
43. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Belisol Team
-
44. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
-
45. de
KLUGE Roger
Argos - Shimano
-
46. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
RadioShack - Nissan
0:42
47. ca
ANDERSON Ryan
Spidertech Powered by C10
-
48. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
-
49. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
50. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
51. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team Netapp
0:49
52. de
SEUBERT Timon
Team Netapp
-
53. be
DE WILDE Sjef
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
-
54. au
BROWN Graeme
Rabobank Cycling Team
0:53
55. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
1:04
56. gb
HUNT Jeremy
Sky Procycling
-
57. nz
AVERY Clinton
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
58. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:09
59. it
BENENATI Cristian
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
60. ca
LACOMBE Keven
Spidertech Powered by C10
-
61. it
GIORDANI Leonardo
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
62. at
EISEL Bernhard
Sky Procycling
1:32
63. de
KLIER Andreas
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
64. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
1:47
65. it
BANDIERA Marco
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2:03
66. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
2:35
67. be
CAPPELLE Andy
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
-
68. nl
BELLEMAKERS Dirk
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
-
69. be
PEETERS Kevin
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
-
70. kz
FOFONOV Dimitri
Astana Pro Team
-
71. ee
OJAVEE Mart
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
72. au
KEMPS Aaron
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
73. nl
MARKUS Barry
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
74. kz
IGLINSKIY Valentin
Astana Pro Team
-
75. fr
TORTELIER Etienne
Saur - Sojasun
-
76. lt
VAITKUS Tomas
Orica GreenEDGE
-
77. be
ROBERT Frédérique
Lotto Belisol Team
-
78. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol Team
-
79. dk
KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
2:46
80. dk
MORTENSEN Martin
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
81. au
ROBERTS Luke
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
82. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
-
83. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Saur - Sojasun
-
84. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
85. nl
LEEZER Tom
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
86. fr
HOUANARD Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
-
87. fr
MONDORY Lloyd
AG2R La Mondiale
2:53
88. fr
POULHIES Stéphane
Saur - Sojasun
-
89. ru
ESKOV Nikita
RusVelo
3:05
90. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
3:07
91. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Vacansoleil - DCM
3:22
92. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Sky Procycling
3:30
93. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
3:39
94. fr
BONNET William
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
95. be
JODTS Sven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
3:57
96. be
BOUCHER David
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
97. be
BUEKEN Joeri
-
98. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Belisol Team
-
99. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
-
100. ru
MIRONOV Alexander
RusVelo
-
101. ca
ROTH Ryan
Spidertech Powered by C10
-
102. nl
VAN DIJK Stefan
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
-
103. be
HOVELIJNCK Kurt
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
-
104. nz
ROULSTON Hayden
RadioShack - Nissan
-
105. it
BERTOLINI Thomas
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
106. it
DE PATRE Roberto
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
4:04
107. us
WHITE Bradley
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
4:06
108. ie
DEIGNAN Philip
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
-
109. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Argos - Shimano
-
110. nl
TIMMER Albert
Argos - Shimano
-
111. fr
CHAINEL Steve
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
112. be
VAN MELSEN Kevin
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
-
113. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Belisol Team
-
114. nl
BOL Jetse
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
115. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
116. ca
LAMBERT-LEMAY Simon
Spidertech Powered by C10
-
117. fr
MARTIAS Rony
Saur - Sojasun
-
118. nl
VAN GROEN Arnoud
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
-
119. ca
HOULE Hugo
Spidertech Powered by C10
-
120. cn
JIANG Kun
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
121. be
HULSMANS Kevin
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
122. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
RusVelo
-
123. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
124. ru
ZUBOV Matvey
RusVelo
-
125. nl
POSTHUMA Joost
RadioShack - Nissan
-
126. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
127. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
RusVelo
-
128. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
129. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
130. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
131. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
132. be
CLAEYS Kevin
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
-
133. be
BARBE Koen
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
-
134. fr
MANGEL Laurent
Saur - Sojasun
-
135. be
VANDOUSSELAERE Sven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
-
136. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
137. ru
KLIMOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
138. be
VAN VOOREN Steven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
-
139. de
KNEES Christian
Sky Procycling
-
140. de
EICHLER Markus
Team Netapp
-
141. fr
GUESDON Frédéric
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
142. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
Team Europcar
-
143. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
144. fr
HADDOU Saïd
Team Europcar
-
145. it
BENNATI Daniele
RadioShack - Nissan
-
146. fr
GAUDIN Damien
Team Europcar
-
147. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
-
148. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Nissan
-
149. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
150. be
HOSTE Leif
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
4:31
151. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Netapp
6:07
152. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
6:10
153. ar
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
6:24
154. fr
CLAUDE Mathieu
Team Europcar
6:52
155. be
BREYNE Jonathan
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
8:36
156. hk
SAN WU Kin
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
8:45
157. ca
ROUTLEY Will
Spidertech Powered by C10
9:25
158. cw
DE MAAR Marc
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
9:31
159. my
MANAN Anuar
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
9:47