Paris - Roubaix

> Roubaix

Sunday 8th April (2012)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

1. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
05:55:22
2. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
Team Europcar
1:39
3. it
BALLAN Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
-
4. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Sky Procycling
-
5. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
6. nl
BOOM Lars
Rabobank Cycling Team
1:43
7. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
3:31
8. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Sky Procycling
-
9. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
10. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
11. it
PAOLINI Luca
Team Katusha
-
12. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
13. ch
RAST Gregory
RadioShack - Nissan
4:23
14. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
-
15. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
4:37
16. fr
CHAINEL Steve
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
17. be
HULSMANS Kevin
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
18. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
19. fr
CASPER Jimmy
AG2R La Mondiale
-
20. it
MARCATO Marco
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
21. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Saur - Sojasun
-
22. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
Movistar Team
-
23. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
-
24. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
25. fr
GAUDIN Damien
Team Europcar
4:58
26. nz
ROULSTON Hayden
RadioShack - Nissan
-
27. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
28. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
6:22
29. us
FARRAR Tyler
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
30. fr
PAIANI Jean-lou
Saur - Sojasun
-
31. se
LARSSON Gustav Erik
Vacansoleil - DCM
6:25
32. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
33. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Rabobank Cycling Team
6:27
34. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
7:46
35. dk
KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
36. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
37. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
38. fr
HADDOU Saïd
Team Europcar
-
39. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
40. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
41. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
42. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
-
43. us
HINCAPIE George
BMC Racing Team
-
44. fr
LE BON Johan
Bretagne Schuller
7:48
45. fr
MONDORY Lloyd
AG2R La Mondiale
7:50
46. nl
LEEZER Tom
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
47. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
9:09
48. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
9:11
49. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
9:37
50. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
51. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
-
52. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
53. au
O\'GRADY Stuart
Orica GreenEDGE
-
54. ca
ROLLIN Dominique
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
55. nl
TANKINK Bram
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
56. de
KNEES Christian
Sky Procycling
11:07
57. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
58. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
59. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
60. it
OSS Daniel
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
61. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
-
62. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
63. de
DEGENKOLB John
Argos - Shimano
-
64. de
HONDO Danilo
Lampre - ISD
13:05
65. fr
LABBE Arnaud
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
66. nz
SERGENT Jesse
RadioShack - Nissan
-
67. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
68. fr
MALACARNE Gael
Bretagne Schuller
-
69. fr
FOUCHARD Julien
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
70. si
JARC Blaž
Team Netapp
-
71. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team Netapp
-
72. ar
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
73. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Belisol Team
-
74. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
75. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
76. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Team Katusha
-
77. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
-
78. dk
LUND Anders
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
79. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
80. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
Team Europcar
-
81. fr
MANGEL Laurent
Saur - Sojasun
-
82. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
83. be
DE BACKER Bert
Argos - Shimano
-
84. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
85. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
17:17
86. at
EISEL Bernhard
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. fr
MARTIAS Rony
Saur - Sojasun
-
DNF. fr
DURET Sebastien
Bretagne Schuller
-
DNF. fr
DELPECH Jean-luc
Bretagne Schuller
-
DNF. fr
BLOT Guillaume
Bretagne Schuller
-
DNF. be
SIJMENS Nico
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
DNF. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
DNF. us
RATHE Jacob
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
DNF. be
ROSSELER Sebastien
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
DNF. be
CORDEEL Sander
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. fr
HALLEGUEN Mathieu
Bretagne Schuller
-
DNF. fr
PICHON Laurent
Bretagne Schuller
-
DNF. de
KLIER Andreas
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
DNF. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne Schuller
-
DNF. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. es
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. be
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
DNF. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
-
DNF. de
SCHULZE Andre
Team Netapp
-
DNF. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Netapp
-
DNF. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
DNF. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. it
POZZATO Filippo
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
DNF. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. lt
VAITKUS Tomas
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. au
WILSON Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. au
COOKE Baden
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. it
BENENATI Cristian
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
DNF. be
KEISSE Iljo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
RadioShack - Nissan
-
DNF. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Nissan
-
DNF. it
ASCANI Luca
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
DNF. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
RadioShack - Nissan
-
DNF. it
BERTOLINI Thomas
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
DNF. it
DE PATRE Roberto
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
DNF. it
GATTO Oscar
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
DNF. gb
HUNT Jeremy
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. it
GIORDANI Leonardo
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
DNF. it
BENNATI Daniele
RadioShack - Nissan
-
DNF. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. fr
POULHIES Stéphane
Saur - Sojasun
-
DNF. si
KOREN Kristjan
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
DNF. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
DNF. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. be
NEYENS Maarten
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. it
MARANGONI Alan
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
DNF. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
DNF. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. fr
BONNET William
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
DNF. it
DA DALTO Mauro
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
DNF. it
CANUTI Federico
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
DNF. ua
KVACHUK Oleksandr
Lampre - ISD
-
DNF. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
Lampre - ISD
-
DNF. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - ISD
-
DNF. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Lampre - ISD
-
DNF. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - ISD
-
DNF. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
DNF. fr
GALLAND Jeremie
Saur - Sojasun
-
DNF. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
-
DNF. us
KING Edward
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
DNF. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. de
SEUBERT Timon
Team Netapp
-
DNF. es
SAEZ DE ARREGI Adrian
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. es
LEZAUN PEREZ Alan
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. fr
CAZAUX Pierre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. fr
TALABARDON Yannick
Saur - Sojasun
-
DNF. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
-
DNF. ch
ELMIGER Martin
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
HOUANARD Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. es
LASTRAS Pablo
Movistar Team
-
DNF. kz
IGLINSKIY Valentin
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
DNF. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. nl
VEELERS Tom
Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
OTL. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
Team Netapp
-
OTL. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
OTL. fr
GUESDON Frédéric
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
OTL. au
SUTTON Chris
Sky Procycling
-
OTL. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
OTL. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
OTL. be
BOUCHER David
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
OTL. au
ROBERTS Luke
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
OTL. dk
MORTENSEN Martin
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
OTL. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmitro
Lampre - ISD
-
OTL. fr
KRIVTSOV Yuriy
Lampre - ISD
-
OTL. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
OTL. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Nissan
-
OTL. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Saur - Sojasun
-
OTL. de
KLUGE Roger
Argos - Shimano
-
OTL. si
GAZVODA Gregor
AG2R La Mondiale
-
OTL. be
GODDAERT Kristof
AG2R La Mondiale
-
OTL. de
KLEMME Dominic
Argos - Shimano
-
OTL. nz
BAUER Jack
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
OTL. de
EICHLER Markus
Team Netapp
-
OTL. it
DE PATRE Roberto
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
OTL. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
OTL. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Argos - Shimano
-
OTL. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Argos - Shimano
-
OTL. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
OTL. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
OTL. tn
CHTIOUI Rafaâ
Team Europcar
-