Liège-Bastogne-Liège

Sunday 22nd April (2012)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

1. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
06:43:52
2. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Liquigas - Cannondale
0:21
3. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
0:36
4. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
5. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
6. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
7. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
8. it
SCARPONI Michele
Lampre - ISD
-
9. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
10. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Belisol Team
-
11. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
12. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
13. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
14. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
Astana Pro Team
-
15. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
1:00
16. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
1:27
17. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
2:11
18. fr
SIMON Julien
Saur - Sojasun
-
19. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
20. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Sky Procycling
-
21. fr
VICHOT Arthur
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
22. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
23. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
RadioShack - Nissan
-
24. es
FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar
Team Katusha
-
25. nl
KROON Karsten
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
26. it
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro
BMC Racing Team
-
27. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Nissan
-
28. be
DEVENYNS Dries
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
29. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Sky Procycling
-
30. be
SERRY Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
-
31. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
32. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
-
33. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
34. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
35. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - ISD
-
36. se
LöFKVIST Thomas
Sky Procycling
-
37. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
2:19
38. it
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
Lampre - ISD
5:05
39. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Saur - Sojasun
-
40. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Movistar Team
5:27
41. fr
CUSIN Remi
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
-
42. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
5:39
43. be
ARMéE Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
-
44. de
NERZ Dominik
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
45. be
DE GREEF Francis
Lotto Belisol Team
-
46. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
47. us
HOWES Alex
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
48. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
49. be
DE WAELE Bert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
-
50. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Nissan
-
51. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
52. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
53. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Argos - Shimano
-
54. us
STETINA Peter
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
55. it
CARUSO Damiano
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
56. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
57. nl
GESINK Robert
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
58. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Nissan
-
59. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
60. it
MOSER Moreno
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
61. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
62. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mads
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
63. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
64. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
65. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
5:45
66. nl
BELLEMAKERS Dirk
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
7:29
67. be
PAUWELS Serge
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
68. be
COMMEYNE Davy
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
8:22
69. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
70. es
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
71. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
8:28
72. fr
LELAY David
Saur - Sojasun
8:30
73. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
8:54
74. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - ISD
-
75. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
76. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
77. fr
FEILLU Brice
Saur - Sojasun
-
78. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - ISD
-
79. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
11:04
80. it
CATALDO Dario
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
81. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Vacansoleil - DCM
12:18
82. de
MARTENS Paul
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
83. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
84. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
-
85. be
ISTA Kevyn
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
-
86. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Saur - Sojasun
-
87. fr
ROY Jérémy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
88. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
-
89. it
CARRARA Matteo
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
90. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
91. fr
SPRICK Mathieu
Argos - Shimano
-
92. pt
PIRES Bruno
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
93. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Argos - Shimano
-
94. ch
BERTOGLIATI Rubens
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
-
95. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
-
96. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
97. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
-
98. es
FLORENCIO Xavier
Team Katusha
-
99. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
100. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Sky Procycling
-
101. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
102. kz
FOFONOV Dimitri
Astana Pro Team
-
103. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Astana Pro Team
-
104. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
105. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
106. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
107. it
STORTONI Simone
Lampre - ISD
-
108. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Sky Procycling
-
109. fr
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
Saur - Sojasun
-
110. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
12:50
111. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Vacansoleil - DCM
12:54
112. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
14:31
113. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol Team
-
NQ. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
6:43:52
NQ. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
-
NQ. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
-
NQ. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
-
NQ. es
LASTRAS Pablo
Movistar Team
-
DNF. fr
ROUX Anthony
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
DNF. be
BILLE Gaetan
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. nl
BULGAC Brian
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. be
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
-
DNF. ua
CHUZHDA Oleg
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
-
DNF. be
DE WILDE Sjef
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
-
DNF. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
-
DNF. nl
VAN GROEN Arnoud
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
-
DNF. es
MEJIAS LEAL Javier
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
-
DNF. fr
PAURIOL Rémi
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
DNF. be
VAN MELSEN Kevin
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
-
DNF. be
VERBIST Evert
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
-
DNF. es
MIGUEZ BELLO Sergio
-
DNF. au
TANNER David
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
DNF. dk
RONNING VINTHER Troels
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
DNF. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
-
DNF. fr
ANTOMARCHI Julien
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
-
DNF. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
-
DNF. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
DNF. us
HORNER Chris
RadioShack - Nissan
-
DNF. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Nissan
-
DNF. nl
POSTHUMA Joost
RadioShack - Nissan
-
DNF. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
PONZI Simone
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
DNF. it
AGOSTINI Stefano
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
DNF. it
CANUTI Federico
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
DNF. it
RATTO Daniele
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
DNF. co
URAN Rigoberto
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. gb
ROWE Luke
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. au
MEYER Travis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. es
AZANZA SOTO Jorge
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. fr
MANGEL Laurent
Saur - Sojasun
-
DNF. fr
TALABARDON Yannick
Saur - Sojasun
-
DNF. nl
BOOM Lars
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
DNF. fr
BOUYER Franck
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
CHARTEAU Anthony
Team Europcar
-
DNF. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
DNF. it
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo
Lampre - ISD
-
DNF. it
SPEZIALETTI Alessandro
Lampre - ISD
-
DNF. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
-
DNF. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
-
DNF. be
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
-
DNF. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
-
DNF. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. jp
DOI Yukihiro
Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. de
GESCHKE Simon
Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. fr
HUGUET Yann
Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. nl
DEKKER Thomas
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
DNF. nl
KREDER Michel
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
DNF. be
BARBE Koen
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
-
DNF. be
DEVILLERS Gilles
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
-
DNF. nl
HONIG Reinier
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
-
DNF. be
AMORISON Frédéric
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
-
DNF. be
HOVELIJNCK Kurt
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
-
DNF. fr
CASAR Sandy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
DNF. be
LODEWYCK Klaas
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Nissan
-
DNF. ch
KOHLER Martin
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-