La Flèche Wallonne

: Charleroi > Huy

Wednesday 18th April (2012)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 194km

1. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
04:45:41
2. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
0:04
3. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
4. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Belisol Team
-
5. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
Astana Pro Team
0:07
6. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Team Garmin - Barracuda
0:09
7. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
8. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
9. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - ISD
-
10. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
0:11
11. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
12. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
13. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
-
14. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Sky Procycling
-
15. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
16. de
MARTENS Paul
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
17. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
18. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
0:18
19. fr
SIMON Julien
Saur - Sojasun
-
20. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
RadioShack - Nissan
-
21. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
22. nl
GESINK Robert
Rabobank Cycling Team
0:23
23. fr
VICHOT Arthur
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
24. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
0:26
25. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Argos - Shimano
-
26. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
27. be
DE WAELE Bert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
0:29
28. fr
FEILLU Brice
Saur - Sojasun
0:31
29. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
30. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Nissan
-
31. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
32. co
DUARTE Fabio
Colombia - Coldeportes
-
33. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
34. it
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
Lampre - ISD
-
35. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - ISD
-
36. be
DEVENYNS Dries
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
37. be
SERRY Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
0:37
38. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
39. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Saur - Sojasun
-
40. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
41. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:43
42. us
HORNER Chris
RadioShack - Nissan
-
43. nl
KROON Karsten
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
0:47
44. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
45. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
0:51
46. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
47. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
48. pt
PIRES Bruno
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
49. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Nissan
-
50. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Movistar Team
0:58
51. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
52. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
53. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Sky Procycling
1:02
54. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
-
55. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
1:05
56. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Rabobank Cycling Team
1:09
57. de
GESCHKE Simon
Argos - Shimano
-
58. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
59. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Sky Procycling
1:13
60. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
1:19
61. it
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro
BMC Racing Team
1:23
62. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:24
63. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Rabobank Cycling Team
1:27
64. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
Liquigas - Cannondale
1:30
65. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Saur - Sojasun
1:34
66. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Saur - Sojasun
-
67. it
STORTONI Simone
Lampre - ISD
1:48
68. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
69. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
-
70. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
1:55
71. nl
DEKKER Thomas
Team Garmin - Barracuda
1:57
72. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
73. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
74. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
75. be
DE GREEF Francis
Lotto Belisol Team
-
76. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
-
77. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
-
78. de
NERZ Dominik
Liquigas - Cannondale
2:10
79. es
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2:13
80. be
BILLE Gaetan
Lotto Belisol Team
2:20
81. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Nissan
2:25
82. pl
GOLAS Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
83. es
FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar
Team Katusha
2:28
84. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
2:35
85. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
2:37
86. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
2:39
87. es
LASTRAS Pablo
Movistar Team
-
88. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
89. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
90. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Vacansoleil - DCM
3:10
91. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
3:26
92. nl
BELLEMAKERS Dirk
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
3:28
93. it
CANUTI Federico
Liquigas - Cannondale
3:55
94. it
MOSER Moreno
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
95. us
VANDE VELDE Christian
Team Garmin - Barracuda
4:07
96. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
97. nl
TANKINK Bram
Rabobank Cycling Team
4:32
98. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Argos - Shimano
-
99. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
4:39
100. jp
DOI Yukihiro
Argos - Shimano
5:04
101. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Argos - Shimano
-
102. es
AZANZA SOTO Jorge
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
103. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Saur - Sojasun
5:20
104. nl
KREDER Michel
Team Garmin - Barracuda
5:39
105. fr
ROUX Anthony
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
5:49
106. kz
FOFONOV Dimitri
Astana Pro Team
7:06
107. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
7:50
108. sk
VELITS Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
109. at
DENIFL Stefan
Vacansoleil - DCM
8:09
110. co
MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alexander
Colombia - Coldeportes
9:29
111. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
9:31
112. co
ROMERO Jeffry
Colombia - Coldeportes
9:36
113. be
HOVELIJNCK Kurt
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
-
114. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Nissan
9:39
115. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mads
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
9:41
116. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
9:46
117. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Orica GreenEDGE
9:50
118. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Sky Procycling
-
119. be
LODEWYCK Klaas
BMC Racing Team
9:57
120. ch
KOHLER Martin
BMC Racing Team
-
121. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
-
122. au
TANNER David
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
123. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Argos - Shimano
-
124. be
ARMéE Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
-
125. au
MEYER Travis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
126. it
SPEZIALETTI Alessandro
Lampre - ISD
-
127. co
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
Colombia - Coldeportes
-
128. it
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo
Lampre - ISD
-
129. it
AGOSTINI Stefano
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
130. us
HOWES Alex
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
131. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
-
132. nl
VAN GROEN Arnoud
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
-
133. fr
LELAY David
Saur - Sojasun
-
134. ch
BERTOGLIATI Rubens
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
-
135. be
VERMOTE Julien
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
136. fr
SPRICK Mathieu
Argos - Shimano
-
137. nl
HONIG Reinier
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
10:04
138. gb
ROWE Luke
Sky Procycling
10:17
139. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
10:24
140. fr
GALLAND Jeremie
Saur - Sojasun
11:02
141. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
11:10
142. be
DEVILLERS Gilles
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
11:17
143. be
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
12:27
DNF. be
COMMEYNE Davy
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
-
DNF. be
VAN DE WALLE Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. fr
CASAR Sandy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
DNF. nl
BULGAC Brian
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
-
DNF. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
-
DNF. fr
CHAINEL Steve
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
DNF. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. be
CAETHOVEN Steven
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
-
DNF. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. nl
TIMMER Albert
Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
DNF. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
-
DNF. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. be
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
-
DNF. it
COLLI Daniele
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
-
DNF. ua
CHUZHDA Oleg
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
-
DNF. be
DE WILDE Sjef
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
-
DNF. be
ISTA Kevyn
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
-
DNF. dk
RONNING VINTHER Troels
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
DNF. co
CHALAPUD Robinson
Colombia - Coldeportes
-
DNF. co
PEñA GRISALES Victor Hugo
Colombia - Coldeportes
-
DNF. lt
JUODVALKIS Egidijus
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
-
DNF. fr
PINEAU Cédric
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
DNF. co
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
Colombia - Coldeportes
-
DNF. es
FLORENCIO Xavier
Team Katusha
-
DNF. si
KOCJAN Jure
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
-
DNF. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. co
URAN Rigoberto
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. be
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
-
DNF. be
HERMANS Ben
RadioShack - Nissan
-
DNF. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
DNF. it
CARUSO Damiano
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
DNF. it
RATTO Daniele
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
DNF. se
LöFKVIST Thomas
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. it
PONZI Simone
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Nissan
-
DNF. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. fr
KRIVTSOV Yuriy
Lampre - ISD
-
DNF. ua
KVACHUK Oleksandr
Lampre - ISD
-
DNF. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
-
DNF. ru
EFIMKIN Alexander
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
-
DNF. es
MEJIAS LEAL Javier
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
-
DNF. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
BANDIERA Marco
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-