Tirreno-Adriatico

Stage 2

: San Vincenzo > Arezzo

Thursday 8th March (2012)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 230km


Stage Result

1. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Sky Procycling
06:32:32
2. es
FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar
Team Katusha
-
3. us
FARRAR Tyler
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
4. sk
SAGAN Peter
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
5. it
MODOLO Sacha
Colnago CSF Bardiani
-
6. nl
VAN HUMMEL Kenny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
7. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Acqua
-
8. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
9. fr
BONNET William
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
10. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
11. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Colnago CSF Bardiani
-
12. it
FAVILLI Elia
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
13. ca
ROLLIN Dominique
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
14. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
-
15. de
CIOLEK Gerald
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
16. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
-
17. it
BELLETTI Manuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
18. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
19. ru
GUSEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
20. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
Lotto Belisol Team
-
21. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
22. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
-
23. it
BENNATI Daniele
RadioShack - Nissan
-
24. fr
MONDORY Lloyd
AG2R La Mondiale
-
25. be
GODDAERT Kristof
AG2R La Mondiale
-
26. it
PAOLINI Luca
Team Katusha
-
27. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Sky Procycling
-
28. it
GATTO Oscar
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
29. za
HUNTER Robert
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
30. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
31. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
32. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
33. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol Team
-
34. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
-
35. it
VIGANO Davide
Lampre - ISD
-
36. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
RadioShack - Nissan
-
37. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
38. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
39. us
HORNER Chris
RadioShack - Nissan
-
40. it
BOARO Manuele
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
41. it
DI LUCA Danilo
Acqua
-
42. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
43. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
-
44. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
RadioShack - Nissan
-
45. it
MALORI Adriano
Lampre - ISD
-
46. it
MARCATO Marco
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
47. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
48. dk
RASMUSSEN Alex
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
49. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
50. it
ASCANI Luca
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
51. it
FAILLI Francesco
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
52. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
53. si
KOREN Kristjan
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
54. ch
RAST Gregory
RadioShack - Nissan
-
55. us
HINCAPIE George
BMC Racing Team
-
56. fr
HOUANARD Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
-
57. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
-
58. no
RASCH Gabriel
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
59. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
60. it
OSS Daniel
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
61. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Astana Pro Team
-
62. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
-
63. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Belisol Team
-
64. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
65. co
BETANCUR Carlos
Acqua
-
66. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
67. pl
MAJKA Rafal
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
68. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
69. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
-
70. es
LASTRAS Pablo
Movistar Team
-
71. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
72. co
MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alexander
Colombia - Coldeportes
-
73. es
HERRADA Jose
Movistar Team
-
74. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
75. de
HONDO Danilo
Lampre - ISD
-
76. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
Movistar Team
-
77. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
78. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
79. it
PINOTTI Marco
BMC Racing Team
-
80. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
81. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
82. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
83. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
84. es
LANDA Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
85. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
86. au
SUTTON Chris
Sky Procycling
-
87. hr
MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir
Acqua
-
88. it
POZZATO Filippo
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
89. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
90. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
-
91. it
BALLAN Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
-
92. co
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe
Colombia - Coldeportes
-
93. de
GRABSCH Bert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
94. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
95. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
96. be
PAUWELS Serge
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
97. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
98. it
CODOL Massimo
Acqua
-
99. it
GARZELLI Stefano
Acqua
-
100. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
101. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
102. au
TANNER David
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
103. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mads
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
104. fr
HINAULT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
105. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
106. se
LöFKVIST Thomas
Sky Procycling
-
107. es
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
108. es
VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
109. es
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
110. co
PEñA GRISALES Victor Hugo
Colombia - Coldeportes
-
111. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
112. it
PAGANI Angelo
Colnago CSF Bardiani
-
113. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
114. it
CARRARA Matteo
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
115. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Colnago CSF Bardiani
-
116. se
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik
Astana Pro Team
-
117. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
118. pt
PIRES Bruno
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
119. it
TABORRE Fabio
Acqua
-
120. gb
HUNT Jeremy
Sky Procycling
-
121. it
SPEZIALETTI Alessandro
Lampre - ISD
-
122. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - ISD
-
123. it
GINANNI Francesco
Acqua
-
124. it
SCARPONI Michele
Lampre - ISD
-
125. fr
VICHOT Arthur
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
126. co
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
Colombia - Coldeportes
-
127. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
RadioShack - Nissan
-
128. it
MAZZANTI Luca
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
129. es
HORRACH RIPPOLL Joan
Team Katusha
-
130. co
DUARTE Fabio
Colombia - Coldeportes
-
131. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
132. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
133. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
Colombia - Coldeportes
-
134. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Nissan
-
135. nz
ROULSTON Hayden
RadioShack - Nissan
-
136. be
VAN DE WALLE Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
137. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
138. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
139. fr
PINOT Thibaut
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
140. fr
ROUX Anthony
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
141. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
142. es
GARATE Juan Manuel
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
143. it
PETACCHI Alessandro
Lampre - ISD
-
144. nl
TANKINK Bram
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
145. es
INTXAUSTI Beñat
Movistar Team
-
146. it
PONZI Simone
Astana Pro Team
-
147. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
Colnago CSF Bardiani
-
148. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
-
149. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
Colombia - Coldeportes
-
150. co
CHALAPUD Robinson
Colombia - Coldeportes
-
151. it
CATALDO Dario
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
152. de
MARTENS Paul
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
153. it
DA DALTO Mauro
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
154. au
O\'GRADY Stuart
Orica GreenEDGE
-
155. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
156. be
HULSMANS Kevin
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
157. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
-
158. it
CANUTI Federico
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
159. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
160. nl
BOOM Lars
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
161. it
STORTONI Simone
Lampre - ISD
-
162. gb
MILLAR David
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
163. at
EISEL Bernhard
Sky Procycling
3:45
164. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
165. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Belisol Team
-
166. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol Team
-
167. ru
IGNATYEV Mikhail
Team Katusha
6:46
168. lt
VAITKUS Tomas
Orica GreenEDGE
-
169. au
COOKE Baden
Orica GreenEDGE
-
170. it
COLEDAN Marco
Colnago CSF Bardiani
-
171. it
SAVINI Filippo
Colnago CSF Bardiani
8:30
172. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
9:43
173. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Colnago CSF Bardiani
11:17
174. it
CACCIA Diego
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
175. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
176. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Rabobank Cycling Team
-

General Classification

1. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
06:51:13
2. au
O\'GRADY Stuart
Orica GreenEDGE
-
3. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
4. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
-
5. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Sky Procycling
0:13
6. us
FARRAR Tyler
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
7. it
BENNATI Daniele
RadioShack - Nissan
0:17
8. us
HORNER Chris
RadioShack - Nissan
-
9. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
RadioShack - Nissan
-
10. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
11. dk
RASMUSSEN Alex
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
12. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
13. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
14. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Nissan
-
15. nz
ROULSTON Hayden
RadioShack - Nissan
-
16. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
RadioShack - Nissan
0:18
17. se
LöFKVIST Thomas
Sky Procycling
0:22
18. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
0:23
19. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
-
20. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
0:30
21. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
-
22. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
-
23. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Astana Pro Team
-
24. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
25. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
26. se
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik
Astana Pro Team
-
27. it
PONZI Simone
Astana Pro Team
-
28. es
FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar
Team Katusha
0:34
29. za
HUNTER Robert
Team Garmin - Barracuda
0:35
30. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Sky Procycling
0:36
31. it
BOARO Manuele
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
0:38
32. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
33. pl
MAJKA Rafal
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
34. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
35. au
TANNER David
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
36. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mads
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
37. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
38. pt
PIRES Bruno
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
39. it
DI LUCA Danilo
Acqua
0:39
40. co
BETANCUR Carlos
Acqua
-
41. hr
MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir
Acqua
-
42. it
CODOL Massimo
Acqua
-
43. it
GARZELLI Stefano
Acqua
-
44. it
TABORRE Fabio
Acqua
-
45. it
GINANNI Francesco
Acqua
-
46. ru
GUSEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
0:40
47. it
PAOLINI Luca
Team Katusha
-
48. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
-
49. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
50. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
51. it
BELLETTI Manuel
AG2R La Mondiale
0:43
52. be
GODDAERT Kristof
AG2R La Mondiale
-
53. fr
HOUANARD Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
-
54. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
55. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
56. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
57. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
Lotto Belisol Team
0:45
58. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol Team
-
59. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
-
60. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
-
61. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Belisol Team
-
62. be
VAN DE WALLE Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
63. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Belisol Team
-
64. fr
MONDORY Lloyd
AG2R La Mondiale
0:46
65. it
MALORI Adriano
Lampre - ISD
-
66. de
HONDO Danilo
Lampre - ISD
-
67. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - ISD
-
68. it
SCARPONI Michele
Lampre - ISD
-
69. it
PETACCHI Alessandro
Lampre - ISD
-
70. it
STORTONI Simone
Lampre - ISD
-
71. it
FAVILLI Elia
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
0:47
72. it
ASCANI Luca
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
73. it
FAILLI Francesco
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
74. it
POZZATO Filippo
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
75. it
MAZZANTI Luca
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
76. be
HULSMANS Kevin
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
-
77. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
0:51
78. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
79. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
80. it
MARCATO Marco
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
81. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
82. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
83. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
84. be
PAUWELS Serge
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
85. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
86. it
CARRARA Matteo
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
87. it
CATALDO Dario
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
88. sk
SAGAN Peter
Liquigas - Cannondale
0:55
89. si
KOREN Kristjan
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
90. it
OSS Daniel
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
91. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
92. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
93. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
94. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Rabobank Cycling Team
0:57
95. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
96. es
GARATE Juan Manuel
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
97. nl
TANKINK Bram
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
98. de
MARTENS Paul
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
99. nl
BOOM Lars
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
100. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
101. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
0:58
102. us
HINCAPIE George
BMC Racing Team
-
103. it
PINOTTI Marco
BMC Racing Team
-
104. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
-
105. it
BALLAN Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
-
106. it
VIGANO Davide
Lampre - ISD
1:04
107. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol Team
-
108. de
GRABSCH Bert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:06
109. it
MODOLO Sacha
Colnago CSF Bardiani
1:09
110. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Colnago CSF Bardiani
-
111. it
PAGANI Angelo
Colnago CSF Bardiani
-
112. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Colnago CSF Bardiani
-
113. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
Colnago CSF Bardiani
-
114. fr
BONNET William
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
1:17
115. fr
VICHOT Arthur
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
116. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
117. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
118. fr
PINOT Thibaut
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
119. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
1:18
120. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
-
121. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
122. es
HERRADA Jose
Movistar Team
-
123. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
Movistar Team
-
124. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
125. es
INTXAUSTI Beñat
Movistar Team
-
126. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Rabobank Cycling Team
1:19
127. nl
VAN HUMMEL Kenny
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:23
128. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:25
129. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
130. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
131. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
132. es
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
133. es
VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
134. es
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
135. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Acqua
1:29
136. co
MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alexander
Colombia - Coldeportes
1:45
137. co
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe
Colombia - Coldeportes
-
138. co
PEñA GRISALES Victor Hugo
Colombia - Coldeportes
-
139. co
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
Colombia - Coldeportes
-
140. co
DUARTE Fabio
Colombia - Coldeportes
-
141. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
Colombia - Coldeportes
-
142. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
Colombia - Coldeportes
-
143. co
CHALAPUD Robinson
Colombia - Coldeportes
-
144. gb
MILLAR David
Team Garmin - Barracuda
1:46
145. fr
HINAULT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
1:58
146. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:03
147. it
SPEZIALETTI Alessandro
Lampre - ISD
2:09
148. es
HORRACH RIPPOLL Joan
Team Katusha
2:30
149. fr
ROUX Anthony
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
150. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Team Garmin - Barracuda
2:43
151. es
LANDA Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2:46
152. it
GATTO Oscar
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
2:53
153. ch
RAST Gregory
RadioShack - Nissan
3:08
154. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
RadioShack - Nissan
-
155. de
CIOLEK Gerald
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
3:13
156. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
157. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
3:32
158. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
159. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
160. gb
HUNT Jeremy
Sky Procycling
3:37
161. au
SUTTON Chris
Sky Procycling
3:57
162. no
RASCH Gabriel
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
4:01
163. at
EISEL Bernhard
Sky Procycling
4:08
164. ca
ROLLIN Dominique
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
4:11
165. es
LASTRAS Pablo
Movistar Team
4:31
166. it
DA DALTO Mauro
Liquigas - Cannondale
4:34
167. it
CANUTI Federico
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
168. au
COOKE Baden
Orica GreenEDGE
6:51
169. lt
VAITKUS Tomas
Orica GreenEDGE
7:16
170. ru
IGNATYEV Mikhail
Team Katusha
7:26
171. it
COLEDAN Marco
Colnago CSF Bardiani
8:03
172. it
SAVINI Filippo
Colnago CSF Bardiani
9:39
173. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
10:03
174. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
11:16
175. it
CACCIA Diego
Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
11:58
176. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Colnago CSF Bardiani
12:22