Paris - Nice

Stage 4

: Brive la Gaillarde > Rodez

Wednesday 7th March (2012)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 183km


Stage Result

1. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Lotto Belisol Team
04:21:01
2. si
BOLE Grega
Lampre - ISD
-
3. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
4. es
FLORENCIO Xavier
Team Katusha
-
5. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Saur - Sojasun
-
6. de
GESCHKE Simon
Argos - Shimano
-
7. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
8. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
9. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
10. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Sky Procycling
-
11. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
12. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
13. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
14. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
Astana Pro Team
-
15. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
16. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
17. co
URAN Rigoberto
Sky Procycling
-
18. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
19. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
-
20. us
LEIPHEIMER Levi
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
21. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
22. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
23. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
24. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
25. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Nissan
-
26. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
27. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Saur - Sojasun
-
28. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
29. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
30. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Astana Pro Team
-
31. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
32. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
33. fr
PAURIOL Rémi
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
34. it
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
Lampre - ISD
-
35. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
36. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
37. fr
GALLAND Jeremie
Saur - Sojasun
-
38. kz
FOFONOV Dimitri
Astana Pro Team
-
39. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - ISD
-
40. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
41. fr
SIMON Julien
Saur - Sojasun
-
42. fr
ROY Jérémy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
43. fr
LELAY David
Saur - Sojasun
-
44. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
45. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
-
46. it
CARUSO Giampaolo
Team Katusha
-
47. se
LARSSON Gustav Erik
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
48. be
BILLE Gaetan
Lotto Belisol Team
-
49. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Argos - Shimano
-
50. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - ISD
-
51. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
52. fr
GESLIN Anthony
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
53. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
-
54. be
DEVENYNS Dries
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
55. fr
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
Team Europcar
-
56. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Nissan
-
57. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
58. nl
DE KORT Koen
Argos - Shimano
0:29
59. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
60. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
Liquigas - Cannondale
0:39
61. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
0:54
62. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
63. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Nissan
-
64. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
RadioShack - Nissan
-
65. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
66. dk
LUND Anders
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
67. ru
MENCHOV Denis
Team Katusha
-
68. it
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo
Lampre - ISD
-
69. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
70. it
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
71. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
-
72. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
73. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
74. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
75. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
1:19
76. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
1:32
77. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Nissan
-
78. es
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
79. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
80. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
Astana Pro Team
-
81. fr
VALENTIN Tristan
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
82. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Astana Pro Team
-
83. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Sky Procycling
-
84. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
85. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
86. fr
GAUDIN Damien
Team Europcar
1:56
87. nl
MAASKANT Martijn
Team Garmin - Barracuda
2:15
88. de
KLIER Andreas
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
89. fr
TALABARDON Yannick
Saur - Sojasun
-
90. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
2:19
91. de
NERZ Dominik
Liquigas - Cannondale
2:23
92. fr
BUFFAZ Mickael
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
93. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
2:32
94. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Movistar Team
-
95. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
96. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
97. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
98. nl
DEKKER Thomas
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
99. fr
MONCOUTIé David
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
100. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:40
101. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:56
102. es
GUTIéRREZ Iván
Movistar Team
3:25
103. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Movistar Team
-
104. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
3:26
105. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
4:25
106. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
107. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Orica GreenEDGE
-
108. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
109. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
4:59
110. it
RIGHI Daniele
Lampre - ISD
7:02
111. be
LODEWYCK Klaas
BMC Racing Team
9:56
112. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
113. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
114. it
BASSO Ivan
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
115. fr
FEILLU Romain
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
116. fr
PINEAU Cédric
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
117. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
Team Europcar
-
118. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
119. fr
CAZAUX Pierre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
120. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
121. au
RENSHAW Mark
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
122. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
123. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
124. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
-
125. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
126. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
127. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
128. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
-
129. fr
CASAR Sandy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
130. fr
RAVARD Anthony
AG2R La Mondiale
-
131. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
132. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
-
133. be
NEYENS Maarten
Lotto Belisol Team
-
134. es
ARROYO DURAN David
Movistar Team
-
135. dk
KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
136. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
137. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
138. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Saur - Sojasun
10:13
139. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
-
140. de
KNEES Christian
Sky Procycling
-
141. de
DEGENKOLB John
Argos - Shimano
-
142. it
VIVIANI Elia
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
143. us
KING Edward
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
144. us
PATE Danny
Sky Procycling
-
145. nl
CURVERS Roy
Argos - Shimano
-
146. nl
KROON Karsten
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
147. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
148. it
DALL\'ANTONIA Tiziano
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
149. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
150. au
WILSON Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
13:21
151. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
-
152. de
NIERMANN Grischa
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
153. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
154. es
SAEZ DE ARREGI Adrian
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
155. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
156. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - ISD
-
157. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
158. de
KITTEL Marcel
Argos - Shimano
-
159. kz
KASHECHKIN Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
160. de
GRETSCH Patrick
Argos - Shimano
-
161. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
-
162. au
LLOYD Matthew
Lampre - ISD
-
163. nl
VEELERS Tom
Argos - Shimano
-
164. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
165. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
166. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Saur - Sojasun
15:30
167. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
DNS. be
KAISEN Olivier
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNS. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNS. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
-
DNS. nl
POSTHUMA Joost
RadioShack - Nissan
-
DNS. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Nissan
-

General Classification

1. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Sky Procycling
13:30:52
2. us
LEIPHEIMER Levi
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:06
3. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
0:11
4. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:14
5. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Nissan
0:18
6. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
7. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
0:20
8. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
0:29
9. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
0:33
10. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
Astana Pro Team
0:36
11. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
0:44
12. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
0:52
13. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
0:54
14. se
LARSSON Gustav Erik
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:31
15. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Lotto Belisol Team
2:40
16. fr
PAURIOL Rémi
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
2:46
17. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Saur - Sojasun
-
18. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
2:54
19. fr
ROY Jérémy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
20. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Rabobank Cycling Team
3:00
21. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Rabobank Cycling Team
3:01
22. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Astana Pro Team
3:06
23. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
3:07
24. fr
SIMON Julien
Saur - Sojasun
3:08
25. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Liquigas - Cannondale
3:09
26. co
URAN Rigoberto
Sky Procycling
3:12
27. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
28. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
3:15
29. fr
GESLIN Anthony
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
3:16
30. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
3:18
31. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
3:21
32. it
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
Lampre - ISD
3:24
33. fr
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
Team Europcar
3:26
34. fr
LELAY David
Saur - Sojasun
-
35. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - ISD
3:28
36. si
BOLE Grega
Lampre - ISD
3:31
37. es
FLORENCIO Xavier
Team Katusha
3:33
38. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Rabobank Cycling Team
3:37
39. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
Team Garmin - Barracuda
3:44
40. de
NERZ Dominik
Liquigas - Cannondale
3:51
41. fr
GALLAND Jeremie
Saur - Sojasun
3:53
42. be
BILLE Gaetan
Lotto Belisol Team
3:57
43. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
4:01
44. ru
MENCHOV Denis
Team Katusha
4:07
45. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Nissan
4:11
46. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
4:14
47. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
RadioShack - Nissan
4:19
48. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Nissan
4:20
49. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
4:23
50. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
4:28
51. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
4:31
52. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
4:43
53. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
5:42
54. nl
DE KORT Koen
Argos - Shimano
5:43
55. dk
LUND Anders
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
5:56
56. es
GUTIéRREZ Iván
Movistar Team
6:04
57. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
6:08
58. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
6:13
59. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
6:25
60. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
6:35
61. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Movistar Team
7:04
62. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
7:11
63. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
7:13
64. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
7:31
65. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
7:48
66. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
8:21
67. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
8:42
68. de
KLIER Andreas
Team Garmin - Barracuda
9:24
69. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
10:12
70. fr
TALABARDON Yannick
Saur - Sojasun
10:19
71. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
Team Garmin - Barracuda
11:01
72. kz
FOFONOV Dimitri
Astana Pro Team
11:32
73. be
DEVENYNS Dries
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
11:36
74. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
11:38
75. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Saur - Sojasun
11:40
76. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - ISD
11:42
77. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
11:45
78. de
GESCHKE Simon
Argos - Shimano
11:46
79. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
11:55
80. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
11:56
81. it
CARUSO Giampaolo
Team Katusha
12:20
82. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Argos - Shimano
12:24
83. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Nissan
12:30
84. it
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo
Lampre - ISD
12:48
85. fr
RAVARD Anthony
AG2R La Mondiale
12:52
86. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
12:53
87. es
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
88. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
Liquigas - Cannondale
12:57
89. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Vacansoleil - DCM
13:01
90. fr
CASAR Sandy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
91. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
13:03
92. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
Astana Pro Team
13:12
93. de
KNEES Christian
Sky Procycling
13:22
94. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
13:23
95. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
13:29
96. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
13:31
97. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Astana Pro Team
13:32
98. es
ARROYO DURAN David
Movistar Team
13:37
99. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
13:44
100. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
13:56
101. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
14:05
102. nl
DEKKER Thomas
Team Garmin - Barracuda
14:09
103. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
14:30
104. it
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
Liquigas - Cannondale
14:39
105. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
14:47
106. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
14:58
107. fr
MONCOUTIé David
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
15:17
108. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
15:27
109. de
DEGENKOLB John
Argos - Shimano
-
110. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team Garmin - Barracuda
15:29
111. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
15:33
112. be
NEYENS Maarten
Lotto Belisol Team
15:42
113. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
15:43
114. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Movistar Team
15:57
115. fr
BUFFAZ Mickael
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
16:36
116. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Orica GreenEDGE
17:22
117. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
118. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
17:42
119. au
RENSHAW Mark
Rabobank Cycling Team
18:04
120. de
GRETSCH Patrick
Argos - Shimano
18:19
121. it
VIVIANI Elia
Liquigas - Cannondale
18:30
122. fr
VALENTIN Tristan
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
18:48
123. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Saur - Sojasun
18:56
124. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
19:18
125. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
19:22
126. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Team Garmin - Barracuda
19:25
127. it
RIGHI Daniele
Lampre - ISD
19:29
128. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
19:33
129. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
19:34
130. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Saur - Sojasun
19:40
131. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
Team Europcar
19:49
132. nl
MAASKANT Martijn
Team Garmin - Barracuda
20:36
133. nl
CURVERS Roy
Argos - Shimano
20:42
134. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
21:18
135. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - ISD
21:36
136. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
22:34
137. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
138. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Sky Procycling
22:51
139. fr
PINEAU Cédric
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
22:55
140. de
KITTEL Marcel
Argos - Shimano
22:56
141. nl
KROON Karsten
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
23:00
142. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
23:03
143. it
BASSO Ivan
Liquigas - Cannondale
23:25
144. fr
GAUDIN Damien
Team Europcar
23:31
145. fr
FEILLU Romain
Vacansoleil - DCM
23:32
146. fr
CAZAUX Pierre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
24:07
147. be
LODEWYCK Klaas
BMC Racing Team
24:47
148. it
DALL\'ANTONIA Tiziano
Liquigas - Cannondale
25:13
149. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Rabobank Cycling Team
25:32
150. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
26:15
151. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
26:26
152. dk
KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
26:44
153. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
26:56
154. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
27:33
155. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Rabobank Cycling Team
28:04
156. us
KING Edward
Liquigas - Cannondale
28:16
157. kz
KASHECHKIN Andrey
Astana Pro Team
31:08
158. es
SAEZ DE ARREGI Adrian
Euskaltel - Euskadi
31:15
159. nl
VEELERS Tom
Argos - Shimano
31:27
160. us
PATE Danny
Sky Procycling
31:30
161. au
LLOYD Matthew
Lampre - ISD
31:49
162. au
WILSON Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
31:52
163. de
NIERMANN Grischa
Rabobank Cycling Team
31:58
164. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
32:19
165. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Team Garmin - Barracuda
36:15
166. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
39:07
167. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
39:46