Paris - Nice

Stage 3

: Vierzon > Lac de Vassivière

Tuesday 6th March (2012)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 194km


Stage Result

1. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
04:36:19
2. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
3. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Lotto Belisol Team
-
4. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
5. es
FLORENCIO Xavier
Team Katusha
-
6. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
7. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Nissan
-
8. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Saur - Sojasun
-
9. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
10. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
11. fr
GALLAND Jeremie
Saur - Sojasun
-
12. fr
SIMON Julien
Saur - Sojasun
-
13. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Saur - Sojasun
-
14. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
15. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
16. us
LEIPHEIMER Levi
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
17. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
18. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - ISD
-
19. co
URAN Rigoberto
Sky Procycling
-
20. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Sky Procycling
-
21. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
22. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
23. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
-
24. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
Astana Pro Team
-
25. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
26. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
-
27. de
GESCHKE Simon
Argos - Shimano
-
28. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
29. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
30. fr
GESLIN Anthony
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
31. it
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
Lampre - ISD
-
32. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
33. fr
CASAR Sandy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
34. ru
MENCHOV Denis
Team Katusha
-
35. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
Astana Pro Team
-
36. it
CARUSO Giampaolo
Team Katusha
-
37. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
38. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
39. kz
FOFONOV Dimitri
Astana Pro Team
-
40. fr
LELAY David
Saur - Sojasun
-
41. be
DEVENYNS Dries
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
42. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
-
43. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
RadioShack - Nissan
-
44. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
45. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Saur - Sojasun
-
46. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Nissan
-
47. es
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
48. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
49. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
50. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
51. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
-
52. fr
ROY Jérémy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
53. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - ISD
-
54. se
LARSSON Gustav Erik
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
55. fr
PAURIOL Rémi
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
56. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
57. nl
DEKKER Thomas
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
58. it
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo
Lampre - ISD
-
59. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
60. fr
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
Team Europcar
-
61. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Astana Pro Team
-
62. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
63. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
0:12
64. es
ARROYO DURAN David
Movistar Team
-
65. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
66. de
KNEES Christian
Sky Procycling
-
67. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
68. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
69. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
70. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Astana Pro Team
0:18
71. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
0:21
72. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Nissan
0:23
73. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
74. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
75. si
BOLE Grega
Lampre - ISD
-
76. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
77. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Vacansoleil - DCM
0:28
78. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
-
79. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
80. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Rabobank Cycling Team
0:33
81. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Argos - Shimano
-
82. de
NERZ Dominik
Liquigas - Cannondale
0:34
83. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Movistar Team
-
84. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
0:37
85. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Rabobank Cycling Team
0:40
86. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
0:48
87. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
88. fr
MONCOUTIé David
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
89. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
0:51
90. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Orica GreenEDGE
0:53
91. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
0:57
92. be
BILLE Gaetan
Lotto Belisol Team
1:04
93. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Nissan
-
94. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:09
95. fr
PINEAU Cédric
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
96. fr
FEILLU Romain
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:23
97. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
1:25
98. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
99. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Movistar Team
-
100. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
101. dk
LUND Anders
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
102. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
-
103. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:45
104. it
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
Liquigas - Cannondale
1:46
105. fr
RAVARD Anthony
AG2R La Mondiale
-
106. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
107. it
BASSO Ivan
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
108. it
RIGHI Daniele
Lampre - ISD
-
109. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Nissan
-
110. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
2:06
111. fr
BUFFAZ Mickael
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
112. nl
DE KORT Koen
Argos - Shimano
-
113. nl
POSTHUMA Joost
RadioShack - Nissan
-
114. be
NEYENS Maarten
Lotto Belisol Team
-
115. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
116. fr
CAZAUX Pierre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
117. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
2:10
118. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
119. de
GRETSCH Patrick
Argos - Shimano
-
120. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
2:12
121. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
2:13
122. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
2:57
123. be
LODEWYCK Klaas
BMC Racing Team
-
124. es
GUTIéRREZ Iván
Movistar Team
3:16
125. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
3:17
126. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
127. it
DALL\'ANTONIA Tiziano
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
128. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
-
129. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol Team
3:20
130. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
3:40
131. au
RENSHAW Mark
Rabobank Cycling Team
4:41
132. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
133. it
VIVIANI Elia
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
134. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
4:44
135. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
136. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
137. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
-
138. de
DEGENKOLB John
Argos - Shimano
-
139. fr
TALABARDON Yannick
Saur - Sojasun
-
140. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
141. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
142. fr
VALENTIN Tristan
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
143. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - ISD
-
144. dk
KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
145. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Saur - Sojasun
5:58
146. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
Team Europcar
-
147. nl
MAASKANT Martijn
Team Garmin - Barracuda
6:03
148. nl
VEELERS Tom
Argos - Shimano
-
149. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
150. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
-
151. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
-
152. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
153. au
LLOYD Matthew
Lampre - ISD
-
154. kz
KASHECHKIN Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
155. au
WILSON Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
156. de
KLIER Andreas
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
157. de
KITTEL Marcel
Argos - Shimano
-
158. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
159. nl
CURVERS Roy
Argos - Shimano
-
160. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
-
161. es
SAEZ DE ARREGI Adrian
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
162. us
KING Edward
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
163. de
NIERMANN Grischa
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
164. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Team Garmin - Barracuda
7:52
165. nl
KROON Karsten
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
9:48
166. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
167. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Sky Procycling
-
168. us
PATE Danny
Sky Procycling
-
169. fr
GAUDIN Damien
Team Europcar
9:51
170. be
KAISEN Olivier
Lotto Belisol Team
14:18
171. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
-
172. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
DNF. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
DNS. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Nissan
-
DNS. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
-

General Classification

1. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Sky Procycling
09:09:51
2. us
LEIPHEIMER Levi
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:06
3. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
0:11
4. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:14
5. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Nissan
0:18
6. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
0:20
7. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
0:22
8. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
0:29
9. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
0:33
10. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
Astana Pro Team
0:36
11. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
0:44
12. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
0:52
13. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
0:54
14. se
LARSSON Gustav Erik
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:31
15. fr
PAURIOL Rémi
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
2:46
16. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Saur - Sojasun
-
17. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Nissan
2:48
18. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
19. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Lotto Belisol Team
2:50
20. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
2:54
21. fr
ROY Jérémy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
22. fr
RAVARD Anthony
AG2R La Mondiale
2:56
23. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
2:57
24. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Rabobank Cycling Team
3:00
25. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Rabobank Cycling Team
3:01
26. fr
CASAR Sandy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
3:05
27. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Astana Pro Team
3:06
28. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
3:07
29. fr
SIMON Julien
Saur - Sojasun
3:08
30. de
KNEES Christian
Sky Procycling
3:09
31. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
32. co
URAN Rigoberto
Sky Procycling
3:12
33. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
34. ru
MENCHOV Denis
Team Katusha
3:13
35. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
3:15
36. fr
GESLIN Anthony
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
3:16
37. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
3:18
38. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
3:20
39. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
3:21
40. it
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
Lampre - ISD
3:24
41. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
RadioShack - Nissan
3:25
42. fr
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
Team Europcar
3:26
43. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Saur - Sojasun
-
44. fr
LELAY David
Saur - Sojasun
-
45. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - ISD
3:28
46. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
3:29
47. es
FLORENCIO Xavier
Team Katusha
3:33
48. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
3:36
49. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Rabobank Cycling Team
3:37
50. si
BOLE Grega
Lampre - ISD
-
51. es
ARROYO DURAN David
Movistar Team
3:41
52. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
3:43
53. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
Team Garmin - Barracuda
3:44
54. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
3:49
55. de
NERZ Dominik
Liquigas - Cannondale
3:51
56. fr
GALLAND Jeremie
Saur - Sojasun
3:53
57. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
3:56
58. be
BILLE Gaetan
Lotto Belisol Team
3:57
59. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
4:01
60. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
4:02
61. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
4:06
62. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
4:09
63. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Nissan
4:11
64. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
4:28
65. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Movistar Team
4:32
66. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
4:41
67. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
4:48
68. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
4:51
69. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
70. de
GRETSCH Patrick
Argos - Shimano
4:58
71. dk
LUND Anders
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
5:02
72. de
DEGENKOLB John
Argos - Shimano
5:14
73. nl
DE KORT Koen
Argos - Shimano
-
74. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
5:16
75. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
5:31
76. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team Garmin - Barracuda
5:33
77. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
5:37
78. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
5:41
79. be
NEYENS Maarten
Lotto Belisol Team
5:46
80. es
GUTIéRREZ Iván
Movistar Team
6:04
81. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
6:12
82. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
6:17
83. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
6:24
84. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol Team
6:31
85. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
7:09
86. de
KLIER Andreas
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
87. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
7:40
88. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
7:46
89. fr
TALABARDON Yannick
Saur - Sojasun
8:04
90. au
RENSHAW Mark
Rabobank Cycling Team
8:08
91. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - ISD
8:15
92. it
VIVIANI Elia
Liquigas - Cannondale
8:17
93. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
9:26
94. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Saur - Sojasun
9:27
95. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
Team Garmin - Barracuda
9:29
96. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
97. de
KITTEL Marcel
Argos - Shimano
9:35
98. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
9:38
99. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
Team Europcar
9:53
100. nl
CURVERS Roy
Argos - Shimano
10:29
101. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
11:12
102. es
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos
Rabobank Cycling Team
11:21
103. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
11:24
104. kz
FOFONOV Dimitri
Astana Pro Team
11:32
105. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Nissan
11:36
106. be
DEVENYNS Dries
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
107. nl
DEKKER Thomas
Team Garmin - Barracuda
11:37
108. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
11:38
109. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Saur - Sojasun
11:40
110. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
Astana Pro Team
-
111. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - ISD
11:42
112. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
11:45
113. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
114. de
GESCHKE Simon
Argos - Shimano
11:46
115. it
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo
Lampre - ISD
11:54
116. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
11:55
117. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
11:56
118. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
11:59
119. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Astana Pro Team
12:00
120. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
12:02
121. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Vacansoleil - DCM
12:07
122. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Rabobank Cycling Team
12:11
123. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
12:17
124. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
Liquigas - Cannondale
12:18
125. it
CARUSO Giampaolo
Team Katusha
12:20
126. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
12:21
127. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Argos - Shimano
12:24
128. it
RIGHI Daniele
Lampre - ISD
12:27
129. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
12:29
130. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Movistar Team
12:32
131. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
12:38
132. fr
MONCOUTIé David
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
12:45
133. nl
KROON Karsten
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
12:47
134. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
12:54
135. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Orica GreenEDGE
12:57
136. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
12:58
137. fr
PINEAU Cédric
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
12:59
138. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
13:07
139. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Nissan
13:24
140. it
BASSO Ivan
Liquigas - Cannondale
13:29
141. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
142. fr
FEILLU Romain
Vacansoleil - DCM
13:36
143. nl
POSTHUMA Joost
RadioShack - Nissan
13:38
144. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
-
145. it
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
Liquigas - Cannondale
13:45
146. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
13:56
147. fr
CAZAUX Pierre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
14:11
148. fr
BUFFAZ Mickael
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
14:13
149. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Rabobank Cycling Team
14:43
150. be
LODEWYCK Klaas
BMC Racing Team
14:51
151. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
14:53
152. it
DALL\'ANTONIA Tiziano
Liquigas - Cannondale
15:00
153. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
16:30
154. dk
KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
16:48
155. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
16:49
156. fr
VALENTIN Tristan
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
17:16
157. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
17:20
158. kz
KASHECHKIN Andrey
Astana Pro Team
17:47
159. es
SAEZ DE ARREGI Adrian
Euskaltel - Euskadi
17:54
160. us
KING Edward
Liquigas - Cannondale
18:03
161. nl
VEELERS Tom
Argos - Shimano
18:06
162. nl
MAASKANT Martijn
Team Garmin - Barracuda
18:21
163. au
LLOYD Matthew
Lampre - ISD
18:28
164. au
WILSON Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
18:31
165. de
NIERMANN Grischa
Rabobank Cycling Team
18:37
166. us
PATE Danny
Sky Procycling
21:17
167. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Sky Procycling
21:19
168. fr
GAUDIN Damien
Team Europcar
21:35
169. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
25:46
170. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Team Garmin - Barracuda
26:19
171. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
26:25
172. be
KAISEN Olivier
Lotto Belisol Team
26:41