Paris - Nice

Stage 2

: Mantes-la-Jolie > Orléans

Monday 5th March (2012)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 185km


Stage Result

1. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
04:22:15
2. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
-
3. de
DEGENKOLB John
Argos - Shimano
-
4. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
5. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
6. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
7. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Nissan
-
8. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
-
9. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
10. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
-
11. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Sky Procycling
-
12. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
13. fr
RAVARD Anthony
AG2R La Mondiale
-
14. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
15. us
LEIPHEIMER Levi
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
16. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
17. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
18. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
19. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
20. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
Astana Pro Team
-
21. de
KLIER Andreas
Team Garmin - Barracuda
0:09
22. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
2:29
23. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
24. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Saur - Sojasun
-
25. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
26. ru
MENCHOV Denis
Team Katusha
-
27. fr
GESLIN Anthony
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
28. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
29. fr
SIMON Julien
Saur - Sojasun
-
30. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
-
31. nl
CURVERS Roy
Argos - Shimano
-
32. es
GUTIéRREZ Iván
Movistar Team
-
33. de
KNEES Christian
Sky Procycling
-
34. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Lotto Belisol Team
-
35. es
FLORENCIO Xavier
Team Katusha
-
36. fr
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
Team Europcar
-
37. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
38. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
39. nl
DE KORT Koen
Argos - Shimano
-
40. si
BOLE Grega
Lampre - ISD
-
41. de
KITTEL Marcel
Argos - Shimano
-
42. se
LARSSON Gustav Erik
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
43. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
44. de
NERZ Dominik
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
45. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
46. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
47. be
BILLE Gaetan
Lotto Belisol Team
-
48. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
49. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Saur - Sojasun
-
50. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
-
51. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
52. fr
PAURIOL Rémi
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
53. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
54. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
55. fr
CASAR Sandy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
56. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - ISD
-
57. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
58. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
59. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
60. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Astana Pro Team
-
61. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Saur - Sojasun
-
62. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
-
63. it
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
Lampre - ISD
-
64. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
-
65. au
RENSHAW Mark
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
66. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
67. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
Team Europcar
-
68. dk
LUND Anders
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
69. fr
GALLAND Jeremie
Saur - Sojasun
-
70. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
RadioShack - Nissan
-
71. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
72. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
73. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
74. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
75. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
76. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
77. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
78. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
79. fr
LELAY David
Saur - Sojasun
-
80. nl
KROON Karsten
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
81. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
82. be
NEYENS Maarten
Lotto Belisol Team
-
83. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
84. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Nissan
-
85. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
86. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Nissan
-
87. fr
ROY Jérémy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
88. es
ARROYO DURAN David
Movistar Team
-
89. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
90. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
91. fr
TALABARDON Yannick
Saur - Sojasun
-
92. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Movistar Team
-
93. de
GRETSCH Patrick
Argos - Shimano
-
94. it
VIVIANI Elia
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
95. co
URAN Rigoberto
Sky Procycling
-
96. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
-
97. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
98. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
99. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol Team
-
100. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
101. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - ISD
-
102. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
103. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
104. it
RIGHI Daniele
Lampre - ISD
9:41
105. fr
BUFFAZ Mickael
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
10:58
106. fr
MONCOUTIé David
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
107. fr
VALENTIN Tristan
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
108. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
109. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
110. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - ISD
-
111. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
Astana Pro Team
-
112. it
BASSO Ivan
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
113. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Nissan
-
114. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
115. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
116. fr
PINEAU Cédric
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
117. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
118. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
-
119. nl
POSTHUMA Joost
RadioShack - Nissan
-
120. fr
FEILLU Romain
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
121. it
DALL\'ANTONIA Tiziano
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
122. it
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
123. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Saur - Sojasun
-
124. nl
DEKKER Thomas
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
125. us
KING Edward
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
126. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Nissan
-
127. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
128. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
-
129. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
130. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
131. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
132. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
133. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
-
134. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
-
135. de
GESCHKE Simon
Argos - Shimano
-
136. au
WILSON Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
137. dk
KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
138. au
LLOYD Matthew
Lampre - ISD
-
139. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
140. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Orica GreenEDGE
-
141. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
142. it
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo
Lampre - ISD
-
143. nl
VEELERS Tom
Argos - Shimano
-
144. kz
KASHECHKIN Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
145. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
-
146. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
-
147. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
148. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
149. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
150. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Movistar Team
-
151. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
152. de
NIERMANN Grischa
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
153. es
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
154. be
KAISEN Olivier
Lotto Belisol Team
-
155. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Nissan
-
156. kz
FOFONOV Dimitri
Astana Pro Team
-
157. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Sky Procycling
-
158. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
159. be
LODEWYCK Klaas
BMC Racing Team
-
160. it
CARUSO Giampaolo
Team Katusha
-
161. us
PATE Danny
Sky Procycling
-
162. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Argos - Shimano
-
163. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
164. nl
MAASKANT Martijn
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
165. fr
GAUDIN Damien
Team Europcar
-
166. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
167. es
SAEZ DE ARREGI Adrian
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
168. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
169. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
170. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
171. be
DEVENYNS Dries
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
172. fr
CAZAUX Pierre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
173. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Astana Pro Team
-
174. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
175. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Team Garmin - Barracuda
17:35

General Classification

1. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Sky Procycling
04:33:32
2. us
LEIPHEIMER Levi
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:06
3. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:07
4. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
0:11
5. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:14
6. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Nissan
0:18
7. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
0:21
8. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
0:22
9. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
0:28
10. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
0:29
11. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
0:30
12. de
DEGENKOLB John
Argos - Shimano
-
13. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
0:33
14. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
Astana Pro Team
0:36
15. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
0:44
16. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team Garmin - Barracuda
0:52
17. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
18. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:53
19. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
0:54
20. de
KLIER Andreas
Team Garmin - Barracuda
1:06
21. fr
RAVARD Anthony
AG2R La Mondiale
1:10
22. se
LARSSON Gustav Erik
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:31
23. fr
PAURIOL Rémi
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
2:46
24. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Saur - Sojasun
-
25. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Nissan
2:48
26. de
GRETSCH Patrick
Argos - Shimano
-
27. es
GUTIéRREZ Iván
Movistar Team
2:49
28. be
BILLE Gaetan
Lotto Belisol Team
2:53
29. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
2:54
30. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Lotto Belisol Team
-
31. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
32. fr
ROY Jérémy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
33. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
34. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2:56
35. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
36. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Rabobank Cycling Team
2:57
37. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
38. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
39. de
KNEES Christian
Sky Procycling
-
40. nl
KROON Karsten
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
2:59
41. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
3:00
42. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
43. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Rabobank Cycling Team
3:01
44. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
3:02
45. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
3:03
46. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
3:04
47. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
3:05
48. fr
CASAR Sandy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
-
49. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
3:06
50. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Astana Pro Team
-
51. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Nissan
3:07
52. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
-
53. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Movistar Team
-
54. fr
SIMON Julien
Saur - Sojasun
3:08
55. nl
DE KORT Koen
Argos - Shimano
-
56. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
57. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
3:09
58. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
59. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
60. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
3:11
61. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol Team
-
62. co
URAN Rigoberto
Sky Procycling
3:12
63. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
64. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
3:13
65. ru
MENCHOV Denis
Team Katusha
-
66. si
BOLE Grega
Lampre - ISD
3:14
67. fr
GESLIN Anthony
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
3:16
68. de
NERZ Dominik
Liquigas - Cannondale
3:17
69. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
3:18
70. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
3:20
71. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
72. fr
TALABARDON Yannick
Saur - Sojasun
-
73. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
3:21
74. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
75. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
3:23
76. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
77. it
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
Lampre - ISD
3:24
78. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
79. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
RadioShack - Nissan
3:25
80. fr
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
Team Europcar
3:26
81. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
82. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Saur - Sojasun
-
83. fr
LELAY David
Saur - Sojasun
-
84. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Team Garmin - Barracuda
-
85. au
RENSHAW Mark
Rabobank Cycling Team
3:27
86. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - ISD
3:28
87. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
3:29
88. es
ARROYO DURAN David
Movistar Team
-
89. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - ISD
3:31
90. de
KITTEL Marcel
Argos - Shimano
3:32
91. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Saur - Sojasun
-
92. es
FLORENCIO Xavier
Team Katusha
3:33
93. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
3:35
94. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
95. it
VIVIANI Elia
Liquigas - Cannondale
3:36
96. dk
LUND Anders
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
3:37
97. be
NEYENS Maarten
Lotto Belisol Team
3:40
98. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
3:49
99. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
3:52
100. fr
GALLAND Jeremie
Saur - Sojasun
3:53
101. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
Team Europcar
3:55
102. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
4:02
103. nl
CURVERS Roy
Argos - Shimano
4:26
104. it
RIGHI Daniele
Lampre - ISD
10:41
105. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
11:12
106. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
11:13
107. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Nissan
-
108. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
11:17
109. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
-
110. es
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos
Rabobank Cycling Team
11:21
111. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
11:24
112. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Rabobank Cycling Team
11:26
113. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
11:28
114. us
PATE Danny
Sky Procycling
11:29
115. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Sky Procycling
11:31
116. nl
POSTHUMA Joost
RadioShack - Nissan
11:32
117. kz
FOFONOV Dimitri
Astana Pro Team
-
118. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
-
119. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
11:33
120. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
11:34
121. be
DEVENYNS Dries
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
11:36
122. nl
DEKKER Thomas
Team Garmin - Barracuda
11:37
123. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Nissan
11:38
124. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
125. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
126. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Vacansoleil - DCM
11:39
127. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Saur - Sojasun
11:40
128. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
Astana Pro Team
-
129. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - ISD
11:42
130. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Astana Pro Team
-
131. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
132. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
11:43
133. it
DALL\'ANTONIA Tiziano
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
134. it
BASSO Ivan
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
135. fr
GAUDIN Damien
Team Europcar
11:44
136. kz
KASHECHKIN Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
137. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
11:45
138. de
GESCHKE Simon
Argos - Shimano
11:46
139. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
140. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
11:47
141. fr
PINEAU Cédric
Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
11:50
142. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
143. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Argos - Shimano
11:51
144. es
SAEZ DE ARREGI Adrian
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
145. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
11:53
146. be
LODEWYCK Klaas
BMC Racing Team
11:54
147. it
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo
Lampre - ISD
-
148. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
149. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
11:55
150. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
11:56
151. fr
MONCOUTIé David
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
11:57
152. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Movistar Team
11:58
153. it
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
Liquigas - Cannondale
11:59
154. us
KING Edward
Liquigas - Cannondale
12:00
155. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Nissan
12:01
156. nl
VEELERS Tom
Argos - Shimano
12:03
157. dk
KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper
Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
12:04
158. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Orica GreenEDGE
-
159. fr
CAZAUX Pierre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
12:05
160. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
-
161. fr
BUFFAZ Mickael
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
12:07
162. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
-
163. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
12:09
164. fr
FEILLU Romain
Vacansoleil - DCM
12:13
165. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
12:17
166. nl
MAASKANT Martijn
Team Garmin - Barracuda
12:18
167. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
Liquigas - Cannondale
-
168. it
CARUSO Giampaolo
Team Katusha
12:20
169. be
KAISEN Olivier
Lotto Belisol Team
12:23
170. au
LLOYD Matthew
Lampre - ISD
12:25
171. au
WILSON Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
12:28
172. fr
VALENTIN Tristan
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
12:32
173. de
NIERMANN Grischa
Rabobank Cycling Team
12:34
174. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne
13:17
175. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Team Garmin - Barracuda
18:27