U23 Men’s ITT Results

1. Luke Durbridge (Australia), at in 42:47
2. Rasmus Christian Quaade (Denmark), at 00:36
3. Michael Hepburn (Australia), at 00:46
4. Anton Vorobev (Russian Federation), at 00:59
5. Jasper Hamelink (Netherlands), at 01:53
6. Jason Christie (New Zealand), at 02:00
7. Luis Mas Bonet (Spain), at 02:04
8. Tom Dumoulin (Netherlands), at 02:05
9. Damien Howson (Australia), at 02:06
10. Rudy Molard (France), at 02:10
11. Jakub Novak (Czech Republic), at 02:13
12. Matthias Brandle (Austria), at 02:15
13. Yoann Paillot (France), at 02:15
14. Andreas Hofer (Austria), at 02:17
15. Artur Ershov (Russian Federation), at 02:27
16. Bob Jungels (Luxembourg), at 02:29
17. Jasha Sütterlin (Germany), at 02:32
18. Louis Meintjes (South Africa), at 02:34
19. Johan Le Bon (France), at 02:43
20. Gabriel Chavanne (Switzerland), at 02:43
21. Matteo Mammini (Italy), at 02:43
22. Daniil Fominykh (Kazakhstan), at 02:46
23. Michel Koch (Germany), at 02:50
24. Kevin De Jonghe (Belgium), at 02:52
25. Sean Patrick Downey (Ireland), at 02:52
26. Hugo Houle (Canada), at 02:54
27. Andersen Valgreen (Denmark), at 02:55
28. Klemen Stimulak (Slovenia), at 02:57
29. Vegard Stake Laengen (Norway), at 03:00
30. Mark Christian (Great Britain), at
31. R C Brayan Stiven (Colombia), at 03:01
32. Tobias Ludvigsson (Sweden), at 03:07
33. Arthur Van Overberghe (Belgium), at 03:16
34. Carter Jones (United States Of America), at 03:23
35. Yelko Gomez (Panama), at 03:23
36. Jan Polanc (Slovenia), at 03:30
37. Andzs Flaksis (Latvia), at 03:32
38. Silvan Dillier (Switzerland), at 03:35
39. Stian Saugstad (Norway), at 03:40
40. M N Sakellaridis (Greece), at 03:51
41. Massimo Coledan (Italy), at 03:52
42. Edvin Wilson (Sweden), at 03:52
43. Artem Topchanyuk (Ukraine), at 04:05
44. Kamil Gradek (Poland), at 04:05
45. José Gonçalves (Portugal), at 04:13
46. Gabor Fejes (Hungary), at 04:13
47. Quintana Rojas (Colombia), at 04:18
48. Andris Vosekalns (Latvia), at 04:20
49. Fabio Silvestre (Portugal), at 04:31
50. Lawson Craddock (United States Of America), at 04:31
51. Johann Van Zyl (South Africa), at 04:31
52. Felix English (Ireland), at 04:36
53. Siarhei Novikau (Belarus), at 04:36
54. Hamed Jannat (Islamic Republic of Iran), at 04:37
55. Ramon Carretero (Panama), at 04:42
56. Evgen Filin (Ukraine), at 04:44
57. Zhupa Eugert (Albania), at 05:15
58. Janse Van Rensburg (South Africa), at 05:16
59. Ylber Sefa (Albania), at 05:28
60. Mario Gonzalez Salas (Spain), at 05:33
61. Stuart Wight (Canada), at 05:56
62. Johann Schwabik (Slovakia), at 06:47
63. Issak Okubamariam (Eritrea), at 07:39
64. Tomás Koudela (Czech Republic), at 07:51
65. Andrei Krasilnikau (Belarus), at 08:28