Men’s ITT Results

1. Tony MARTIN, (GER), in 53:43.85
2. Bradley WIGGINS (GBR), at 1:15.83
3. Fabian CANCELLARA, (SUI), at 1:20.59
4. Bert GRABSCH, (GER), at 1:31.76
5. Jack BOBRIDGE, (AUS), at 2:13.86
6. Richie PORTE, (AUS), at 2:29.54

7. David MILLAR, (GBR), at 2:45.62
8. Lieuwe WESTRA (NED), at 3:18.52
9. Alexsandr DYACHENKO, (KAS), at 3:19.76
10. Jakob FUGLSANG, (DEN), at 3:30.59
11. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, (ESP), at 3:34.37
12. Gustav LARSSON, (SWE), at 3:34.62
13. Svein TUFT, (CAN), at 3:35.89
14. Janez Brajkovic, (SLO), at 3:44.74
15. Taylor Phinney, (USA), at 3:52.58
16. Andrew Talansky, (USA), at 3:57.89
17. Nelson OLIVEIRA, (POR), at 4:14.98
18. Jesse SERGENT, (NZL), at 4:26.31
19. Jack BAUER, (NZL), at 4:26.99
20. Stef CLEMENT, (NED), at 4:33.93
21. Frantisek RABON, (CZE), at 4:39.85
22. Laszlo BODROGI, (FRA), at 4:41.46
23. Vasili KIRYIENKA, (BLR), at 4:42.60
24. Adriano MALORI, (ITA), at 4:46.58
25. Mikhail IGNATYEV, (RUS), at 4:47.97
26. Marco PINOTTI, (ITA), at 4:48.12
27. David MCCANN, (IRL), at 4:53.65
28. Ignatas KONOVALOVAS, (LTU), at 5:00.51
29. Dominique CORNU, (BEL), at 5:01.36
30. Ioannis TAMOURIDIS, (GRE), at 5:07.74
31. Eugen WACKER, (KGZ), at 5:10.46
32. Gediminas BAGDONAS, (LTU), at 5:18.89
33. Ivan Mauricio CASAS, (COL), at 5:20.23
34. Carlos OYARZUN, (CHI), at 5:22.32
35. Leandro MESSINEO, (ARG), at 5:23.67
36. Dmitriy GRUZDEV, (KAZ), at 5:29.90
37. Alexander WETTERHALL, (SWE), at 5:35.10
38. Matej JURCO, (SVK), at 5:37.35
39. Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ, (ESP), at 5:39.30
40. Martin KOHLER, (SUI), at 5:43.24
41. Vladimir GUSEV, (RUS), at 5:49.99
42. Dimitri CHAMPION, (FRA), at 5:50.82
43. Reidar Bohlin BORGERSEN, (NOR), at 5:54.83
44. Matias MEDICI, (ARG), at 5:56.21
45. Robert VRECER, (SLO), at 6:04.21
46. Rafai CHTIOUI, (TUN), at 6:10.00
47. Michael MORKOV, (DEN), at 6:10.16
48. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, (POL), at 6:13.80
49. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, (POR), at 6:17.44
50. Thomas DE GENDT, (BEL), at 6:28.46
51. Winner ANACONA GOMEZ, (COL), at 6:29.04
52. Oleksandr KVACHUK, (UKR), at 6:30.37
53. Matti HELMINEN, (FIN), at 6:43.78
54. Tomas Aurelio GIL MARTINEZ, (VEN), at 6:52.81
55. Maciej BODNAR, (POL), at 6:55.36
56. Vitaliy POPKOV, (UKR), at 7:06.49
57. Jiri HUDECEK, (CZE), at 7:27.50
58. Pavol POLIEVKA, (SVK), at 7:40.16
59. Freqalsi ABRHA, (ERI), at 8:12.76
60. David ALBÓS, (AND), at 9:38.90
61. Tyron GIORGIERI, (ALB), at 11:18.93
62. Simone ZIGNOLI, (ALB), at 17:43.22