Bikes DeVere – Kew Time Trial, Regional Race ITT

A Grade

1 103 MILLER, Shane 30:17.60 Hawthorn Citizens Youth Club

2 102 LEAPER, Tom 31:32.13 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

3 109 PARLEVLIET, Cameron 32:32.54 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

4 108 COUSINS, Stephen 32:42.10 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

5 101 MORGAN, Alex 32:44.88 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

6 105 LAMA, Martin 32:47.91 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

7 185 BOWMAN, Vaughan 33:08.67 Carnegie Caulfield CC

8 115 BOYDELL, Clement 33:20.85 Carnegie Caulfield CC

9 113 KLAJNBLAT, Jake 33:34.29 Carnegie Caulfield CC

10 116 JOHNSON, Shannon 33:55.60 Preston Cycling Club Inc

11 184 EVERITT, David 33:55.88 New Zealand

12 110 LANE, Stephen 33:57.01 St Kilda Cycling Club Inc

13 107 DOUGLAS, Ben 33:59.79 Hawthorn Citizens Youth Club

14 104 EYNAUD, Aaron 34:00.75 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

15 117 SAYERS, Darren 34:05.57 Carnegie Caulfield CC

16 114 BOYDELL, Munro 34:38.38 Carnegie Caulfield CC

17 112 DAVIS, Matt 34:43.97 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

18 106 BURMAS, Andy 35:16.82 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

111 DOVE, Liam DNS Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

B Grade

1 123 REYNOLDS, Matt 34:21.01 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

2 121 RUTA, Greg 35:35.60 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

3 122 NELSON, Daniel 35:36.91 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

4 126 FELTHAM, Tim 36:42.88 Brunswick Cycling Club Inc

5 127 WALLACE, Stuart 37:05.51 Carnegie Caulfield CC

6 119 CAMILLERI, Stephen 38:03.94 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

7 128 ZANDONA, Frank 38:28.01 St Kilda Cycling Club Inc

8 124 WANG, James 41:27.79 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

125 AMBRY, Paul DNS

118 GALWEY, David DNS

120 EDWARDS, Nicholas DNS MTBA

C Grade

1 143 BUSH, Camden 34:29.82 Carnegie Caulfield CC

2 148 MOREY, Bryce 34:33.60 Carnegie Caulfield CC

3 136 FRENCH, Jack 35:08.60 Hawthorn Citizens Youth Club

4 133 HARVEY, Richard 35:36.23 Carnegie Caulfield CC

5 149 BICK, Stephen 36:53.07 Unknown Club

6 139 ANSKEY, Nick 37:00.51 Brunswick Cycling Club Inc

7 151 MONTEATH, Rob 37:00.54 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

8 134 DZIUBINSKI, Harrison 37:14.17 Carnegie Caulfield CC

9 152 ATKINS, Leigh 37:23.97 New Zealand

10 137 COOPER, Jayden 37:46.45 Carnegie Caulfield CC

11 140 HEITMANN, Gareth 37:48.54 Carnegie Caulfield CC

12 132 MOFFATT, Andrew 38:04.04 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

13 141 GREEN, Chris 38:49.41 Carnegie Caulfield CC

14 129 ANDREWS, Ben 40:26.73 Ararat&District Cycling Club

15 135 RANDALL, David 42:03.60 Carnegie Caulfield CC

16 131 MOFFATT, James 42:05.26 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

17 142 DENT, Jonathon 42:40.97 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

18 150 RANDALL, Liz 42:50.26 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

19 145 STRINGER, Michael 44:44.73 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

147 SCHOFIELD, Ben DNS Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

146 CONNOR, Pierce DNS Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

144 ANAGNOSTAKOS, Nick DNS Carnegie Caulfield CC

130 BAGGS, Chloe DNS Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

138 VERLEYS-DONK, Thomas DNS Carnegie Caulfield CC

D Grade

1 155 STEVENSON, Oscar 36:36.76 Hawthorn Citizens Youth Club

2 166 CHINTOCK, Greg 36:52.10 St Kilda Cycling Club Inc

3 170 MICICH, Veronica 39:34.70 St Kilda Cycling Club Inc

4 162 KIRWAN, Anthony 39:39.45 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

5 154 TIMMS, Patrick 40:22.01 Carnegie Caulfield CC

6 167 BRAMBERGER, Heidi 40:56.35 Unknown Club

7 168 TERNEL, Suzanne 41:54.04 St Kilda Cycling Club Inc

8 171 TRUONG, William 42:51.04 Carnegie Caulfield CC

9 158 WALKER, Pierce 43:49.60 Carnegie Caulfield CC

10 156 PARLEVLIET, Kallum 45:06.41 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

11 165 COCHRANE, Roger 48:05.57 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

163 TESIC, Dejan DNS Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

164 COCHRANE, Lisa DNS Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

161 BLAZEVIC, Rik DNS Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

160 BLAUBAUM, Katrina DNS MTBA

Please note D grade were schedualled to ride 2 laps of the circuit

The following riders only rode 1 lap.

1 159 NORTH, Stephen 18:20.79 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

2 153 COTRONEO, Stefan 21:03.38 MTBA

3 169 KLAIC, Marlena 21:09.51 St Kilda Cycling Club Inc

E Grade

1 157 FREEMAN, Trey 21:04.79 Carnegie Caulfield CC

2 183 PRESLEY, Sebastian 21:24.79 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

3 177 BLAZEVIC, Adam 22:05.26 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

4 176 MUIR, Janine 22:10.76 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

5 174 MUMFORD, Jacob 23:07.54 Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

6 181 NEUWIRTH, Fiona 44:12.76 St Kilda Cycling Club Inc

182 KELLY, Jake DNS Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

180 LIM, Matthew DNS Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

178 DAVIDSON, Connor DNS Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

175 EVERARD, James DNS Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

179 WILSON, Jarrod DNS Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

F Grade

1 173 FREEMAN, Shanelle 31:37.41 Carnegie Caulfield CC

172 PARLEVLIET, Laura DNS Blackburn Cycling Club Inc

Race Results and Timing by GQ Consulting Pty Ltd