4 Jours de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais

Stage 2

: COUDEKERQUE BRANCHE > ARQUES

Wednesday 6th May (2009)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 178.9km


Stage Result

1. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Besson Chaussures-sojasun
04:34:31
2. de
GREIPEL André
Team Columbia - HTC
-
3. fr
MONDORY Lloyd
AG2R La Mondiale
-
4. fr
RAVARD Anthony
Agritubel
-
5. fr
FEILLU Romain
Agritubel
-
6. be
GODDAERT Kristof
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
-
7. au
COOKE Baden
Vacansoleil
-
8. be
SENTJENS Roy
Silence - Lotto
-
9. be
ROSSELER Sebastien
Quickstep - Innergetic
-
10. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
Francaise des Jeux
-
11. fr
DELPECH Jean-luc
Bretagne Schuller
-
12. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Skil - Shimano
-
13. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Bbox Bouygues Telekom
-
14. pt
COSTA Rui
Caisse d\'Epargne
-
15. fr
TRONET Steven
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
16. fr
BACQUET Fabien
Auber 93
-
17. fr
MANGEL Laurent
Besson Chaussures-sojasun
-
18. fr
MINARD Sébastien
Cofidis
-
19. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
Francaise des Jeux
-
20. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Bbox Bouygues Telekom
-
21. fr
LARPE Mickael
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
22. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Silence - Lotto
-
23. nl
DE JONGH Steven
Quickstep - Innergetic
-
24. co
PEREZ ARANGO Marlon Alirio
Caisse d\'Epargne
-
25. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Bbox Bouygues Telekom
-
26. fr
AUGE Stéphane
Cofidis
-
27. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
Team Columbia - HTC
-
28. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Quickstep - Innergetic
-
29. es
PASAMONTES Rodrigue
-
30. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Team Katusha
-
31. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
Cofidis
-
32. fr
VACHON Florian
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
33. de
KLEMME Dominic
Saxo Bank
-
34. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
Francaise des Jeux
-
35. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Francaise des Jeux
-
36. de
GRABSCH Bert
Team Columbia - HTC
-
37. fr
COYOT Arnaud
Caisse d\'Epargne
-
38. fr
JEGOU Lilian
Bretagne Schuller
-
39. es
ERVITI Imanol
Caisse d\'Epargne
-
40. fr
DRUJON Mathieu
Caisse d\'Epargne
-
41. fr
HARTMANN Nicolas
Bretagne Schuller
-
42. fr
LEFEVRE Laurent
Bbox Bouygues Telekom
-
43. fr
MONIER Damien
Cofidis
-
44. fr
JALABERT Nicolas
Agritubel
-
45. fr
EL FARES Julien
Cofidis
-
46. gb
BELLIS Jonathan
Saxo Bank
-
47. be
AMORISON Frédéric
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
-
48. fr
LHOTELLERIE Clement
Vacansoleil
-
49. fr
GUILLOU Florian
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
50. fr
LELAY David
Agritubel
-
51. nl
PRONK Matthe
Vacansoleil
-
52. dk
BOCHMANN Lasse
Saxo Bank
-
53. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Quickstep - Innergetic
-
54. fr
GADRET John
AG2R La Mondiale
-
55. fr
COUTOULY Cedric
Besson Chaussures-sojasun
-
56. nl
VEELERS Tom
Skil - Shimano
0:29
57. fr
FEILLU Brice
Agritubel
-
58. dk
MORTENSEN Martin
Vacansoleil
0:32
59. be
CRETSKENS Wilfried
Silence - Lotto
-
60. be
DE VOCHT Wim
Vacansoleil
-
61. be
NEIRYNCK Kevin
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
-
62. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Team Columbia - HTC
-
63. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
Silence - Lotto
-
64. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Bbox Bouygues Telekom
-
65. fr
VOGONDY Nicolas
Agritubel
-
66. nl
VAN GROEN Arnoud
Vacansoleil
-
67. be
LODEWYCK Klaas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
-
68. fr
PIVOIS Yann
Bretagne Schuller
-
69. fr
DURET Sebastien
Bretagne Schuller
-
70. be
DOCKX Gert
Team Columbia - HTC
-
71. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Team Columbia - HTC
-
72. au
HANSEN Adam
Team Columbia - HTC
-
73. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Francaise des Jeux
-
74. be
VANHEULE Bart
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
-
75. fr
MORIZOT Florian
Besson Chaussures-sojasun
-
76. se
LJUNGQVIST Marcus
Saxo Bank
-
77. be
NEYENS Marnick
-
78. be
BOUCHER David
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
-
79. fr
DESSEL Cyril
AG2R La Mondiale
-
80. be
MAES Nikolas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
-
81. fr
POULHIES Stéphane
AG2R La Mondiale
-
82. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Saxo Bank
-
83. fr
HOUANARD Steve
Skil - Shimano
-
84. fr
VILLA Romain
Cofidis
-
85. fr
BLAIN Alexandre
Cofidis
-
86. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Skil - Shimano
-
87. fr
ROUSSEAU Nicolas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
88. be
ISTA Kevyn
Agritubel
1:01
89. fr
MATHEOU Romain
Besson Chaussures-sojasun
1:08
90. fr
DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé
Cofidis
1:51
91. dk
RASMUSSEN Alex
Saxo Bank
1:56
92. nl
CURVERS Roy
Skil - Shimano
1:59
93. ch
CLERC Aurélien
AG2R La Mondiale
2:01
94. es
MORENO Daniel
Caisse d\'Epargne
2:11
95. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil
2:24
96. de
WAGNER Robert
Skil - Shimano
-
97. ru
GALIMZYANOV Denis
Team Katusha
2:31
98. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Team Katusha
-
99. fr
BODROGI Laszlo
Team Katusha
-
100. fr
BONNAIRE Olivier
Bbox Bouygues Telekom
-
101. fr
CASPER Jimmy
Besson Chaussures-sojasun
3:51
102. fr
GUESDON Frédéric
Francaise des Jeux
-
103. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
-
104. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Quickstep - Innergetic
-
105. nl
VAN HUMMEL Kenny
Skil - Shimano
-
106. fr
BOUYER Franck
Bbox Bouygues Telekom
5:00
107. fr
BONNET William
Bbox Bouygues Telekom
-
108. nl
ELIJZEN Michiel
Silence - Lotto
-
109. be
NEIRYNCK Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
5:18
110. fr
DELROT Bastien
Roubaix Lille Métropole
5:39
111. fr
LE BOULCH Dimitri
Auber 93
5:54
112. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Auber 93
-
113. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Auber 93
-
114. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Besson Chaussures-sojasun
-
115. fr
CHAMPION Dimitri
Bretagne Schuller
-
116. fr
CAZAUX Pierre
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
117. fr
THIRE Jonathan
Auber 93
-
118. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
AG2R La Mondiale
7:09
119. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Francaise des Jeux
8:25
120. fr
BONSERGENT Stephane
Bretagne Schuller
-
121. fr
MOUCHERAUD Paul
Roubaix Lille Métropole
10:58
122. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Francaise des Jeux
-
123. fr
HADDOU Nadir
Auber 93
-
124. fr
LEMAIR Alexandre
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
125. be
D HOLLANDER Glenn
Silence - Lotto
-
126. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Skil - Shimano
-
127. be
JOSEPH Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
-
128. be
PEETERS Rob
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
-
129. nl
TRAKSEL Bobbie
Vacansoleil
-
130. fr
PINEAU Cédric
AG2R La Mondiale
-
131. be
BARBE Koen
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
-
132. be
DEHAES Kenny
Team Katusha
11:17